2024-06-26   00:36:30
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Entry List
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
7 200m Freestyle Men
Abs mošk 1:45.78 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 2/2/2008
Mladinci 1:48.15 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 10/17/2021
Kadeti 1:50.46 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2019
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 63 Sašo Boškan 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:46.63
2 190 Jaka Pušnik 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:48.15
3 123 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:48.35
4 202 Jernej Prebil 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:52.12
5 70 Jure Janhuba 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:54.91
6 72 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:55.45
7 79 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 1:56.52
8 365 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor SLO 1:57.47
9 288 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:59.00
10 121 Dejan Zogovič 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:59.15
11 256 Enej Šalinovič 2003 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 2:00.25
12 189 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:00.43
13 77 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 2:00.65
14 186 Antonije Kandić 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija MNE 2:01.05
15 329 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:01.09
16 267 Mark Pregelj 2003 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 2:02.80
17 73 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:02.90
18 78 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 2:02.97
19 165 Nejc Kukec 2001 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:04.75
20 253 Ožbej Knez 2004 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 2:05.10
21 246 Nace Zmagaj 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 2:05.15
22 125 Nal Ilar Plavalni klub Ljubljana 2:05.28
2005 SLO
23 135 Kristjan Treven Plavalni klub Ilirija 2:06.16
2006 SLO
24 323 Simon Mamlić Športno društvo Riba 2:06.91
2006 SLO
25 193 Cene Ulaga Sterle Plavalni klub Olimpija 2:07.45
2004 SLO
26 322 Klemen Bojanc Kranjsko plavalno društvo ZVEZDA 2:07.58
1998 SLO
27 324 Filip Juvančič Športno društvo Riba 2:08.24
2006 SLO
28 263 Amadej Fink Plavalni klub Koper 2:08.76
2007 SLO
29 102 Lun Ilar Plavalni klub Ljubljana 2:08.90
2007 SLO
30 14 Lorenz Wotawa Schwimmverein Wörthersee 2:09.57
2008 AUT
31 223 Domen Vihernik Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 2:10.16
2006 SLO
32 159 Jaroslav Potemin Plavalni klub Ilirija 2:10.73
2005 RUS
33 92 Janez Potočnik Plavalni klub Radovljica 2:10.97
2004 SLO
34 255 Tomas Torkar Ražman Plavalni klub Koper 2:11.19
2004 SLO
35 120 Tomaž Šiško Plavalni klub Ljubljana 2:11.35
2004 SLO
36 94 Lenart Zaletel Plavalni klub Radovljica 2:12.01
2005 SLO
37 225 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:12.46
38 379 Jaka Ðorđevič 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO 2:12.71
39 382 Gašper Vrbinc 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO 2:13.12
40 16 Filippo Kassl 2006 Schwimmverein Wörthersee AUT 2:14.27
41 15 Moritz Markitz 2007 Schwimmverein Wörthersee AUT 2:16.68
42 139 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:20.23
43 339 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:21.34
44 149 Lan Govše 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:21.54
45 236 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:21.57
46 175 Črt Babič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:22.46
47 134 Odon Kerec 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:24.94
48 146 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:33.81
49 276 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:33.83
50 48 Matic Sečnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:34.23
51 284 Nace Žen 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:35.09
52 262 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 2:35.80
53 144 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:36.13
54 156 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:37.42
55 54 Arne Mazi Jamnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:39.58
56 327 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:40.26
57 26 Denis Aljaž 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:41.41
58 158 Jure Dovžan 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:45.27
59 49 Nej Jagodic 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:46.67
60 103 Jure Jurkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:47.15
61 24 Federico Kassl 2010 Schwimmverein Wörthersee AUT 2:47.85
62 90 Kristjan Krivec 2010 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 2:48.20
63 20 Lukas Lora 2008 Schwimmverein Wörthersee AUT 2:50.12
64 153 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 2:54.84
65 41 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:05.86
66 260 Danijel Gor 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 3:14.28
67 274 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 3:23.55
68 57 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 3:41.22
69 281 Peter Lackovič 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 4:01.98
70 356 Gašper Pregl 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 4:02.92
71 221 Maks Jon Babič 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO
72 385 Tim Prelesnik 2010 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO
73 59 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO
74 387 Matija Krašan 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO
75 353 Jakob Krapež 2011 Športno društvo Riba SLO
76 336 Žiga Poljšak 2010 Športno društvo Riba SLO
77 391 Gašper Rozman 2009 Športno društvo Riba SLO
78 350 Uroš Bauk 2009 Športno društvo Riba SLO
79 359 Luka Stanar 2006 Športno društvo Riba SLO
2021-11-18 18:53:09 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner