Program for Sigma Allerød Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
3. feb 2023 to 5. feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
99 |
|
Caroline Madsen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
|
Rosa Marie Sjøberg |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
307 |
|
Cecilia Janning |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
148 |
|
Carmen Grønkjær Thomsen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
197 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
91 |
|
Sophia Arboe Marthedal |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
|
Anna Lustman Siber |
2009 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
193 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
|
Mille Klæbel Blomsterberg |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
308 |
|
Lissie Murphy |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
244 |
|
Klara Rokkedal Jønsson |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
106 |
|
Anna Dorthea Brath |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
221 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
116 |
|
Silja Zøllner |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
194 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
33 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
343 |
|
Tilde Jespersen Trangbæk |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
3:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
109 |
|
Ea Balder |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
226 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
93 |
|
Helena Hjartar |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
102 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Augusta Leonhardt Marstrand |
2011 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
3:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
117 |
|
Sofie Corell Salomon |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
110 |
|
Ida-Sofie Rich |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
209 |
|
Sophie Spliid |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
5 |
|
Merle Unterberg |
2011 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
3:23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
104 |
|
Andrea Møller-Sørensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
191 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
|
Enna Gonzalez-Folic |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
13 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
57 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
101 |
|
Laura Marie Dalsberg-Jensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
26 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
153 |
|
Laura Høding Sauer |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:52.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
192 |
|
Liv Engedal |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:58.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
167 |
|
Stacie Jensen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
20 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
4:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
118 |
|
Vera Mollerup |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
243 |
|
Sophia Møller |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
4:13.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
329 |
|
Liva Weisleder |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
328 |
|
Liva Nur Filikci |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
324 |
|
Filippa Bulow Larsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
246 |
|
Frederikke Unn |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
198 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
206 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
341 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-01-2023 08:52.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|