Program for 4. kolo gorenjske
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
POB Kranj |
Organizator: |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jan. 6, 2022 to jan. 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 200m Freestyle Men
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
1:45.78 |
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
2/2/2008 |
|
|
Mladinci |
1:47.85 |
|
Jaka Pušnik |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/18/2021 |
|
|
Kadeti |
1:50.46 |
|
Jaka Pušnik |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/21/2019 |
|
|
Dečki |
1:52.54 |
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/11/2021 |
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:04.61 |
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/21/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
3 |
|
Aleš Pugelj |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
4 |
|
Aguš Šimenc |
2013 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
5 |
|
Oskar Bunčič |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
6 |
|
Tristan Bizjak Kralj |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 200m Freestyle Men |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Marko Šalinger |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2 |
|
Vid Žun |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
3 |
|
Jakob Bavdek |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Marko Čede |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
5 |
|
Pavlin Zule |
2012 |
PK Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
6 |
|
Erazem Bešter |
2013 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
7 |
|
Žiga Zupin |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
8 |
|
Viktor Štular |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 200m Freestyle Men |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1 |
|
Matevž Potočnik |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Peter Lackovič |
2010 |
PK Kamnik |
3:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Nace Žen |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
2:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
4 |
|
Matevž Vrhovnik |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
5 |
|
Liam Negodič |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
6 |
|
Tymur Beshlyk |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
3:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
7 |
|
Žiga Keržič Rakar |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
3:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
8 |
|
Jakob Sušec |
2011 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 9, 200m Freestyle Men |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Denis Aljaž |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2 |
|
Mark Anej Lapuh |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
2:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Filip Kustec |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
4 |
|
Nik Peterlin |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
1:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
|
Bor Čarman Djuran |
2005 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Tilen Maček |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
7 |
|
Andraž Cencelj |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
2:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Maks Fišer |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-31 10:19:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|