2024-06-14   20:56:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
4. Celjski pokal in 3. Razvojni pokal 2022
Place: Bazen Celje Organizer: PK Neptun
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jan 8, 2022 to Jan 8, 2022
5 100m Breaststroke Men
Dečki 1:04.77 Dejan Šteharnik 2000  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/23/2014
Ml. dečki 1:10.76 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/30/2019
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 151 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:12.09
2 146 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:17.13
3 266 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 1:18.12
4 124 David Peček Danieli 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:18.24
5 81 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:19.51
6 80 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:19.60
7 282 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:20.75
8 265 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 1:21.20
9 249 Aidan Ermenc 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 1:22.62
10 90 Lan Koritnik 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:22.88
11 208 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:23.02
12 305 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba RUS 1:24.24
13 88 Lan Govše 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:26.26
14 198 Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:26.90
15 148 Danilo Obačkič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:27.30
16 28 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:27.33
17 33 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:27.45 L
18 281 Lev Vilfan Kožuh 2009 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:28.58
19 58 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 1:29.09 L
20 1 David Siska 2009 SC Hakoah Wien AUT 1:29.23
21 83 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:29.28
22 199 Žan Luka Vušnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:31.39
23 157 Nejc Šetina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:31.65
24 14 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:33.17 L
25 322 Teo Temlin 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 1:34.11
26 217 Nace Žen 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:35.49
27 144 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:35.62
28 225 Brin Lorger 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 1:36.33
29 254 Maj Ramšak 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 1:37.04
30 138 Nino Gorišek 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:37.45
31 149 Nik Perc 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:37.72 L
32 95 Jure Dovžan 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:37.79
33 158 Martin Fošnarič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:38.04
34 193 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:38.77
35 195 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:39.02
36 161 Nino Capello Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:39.86
2009 SLO
37 303 Matic Turk Športno društvo Riba 1:40.16
2009 SLO
38 59 Nejc Maher Plavalni klub Radovljica 1:44.19
2009 SLO L
39 30 Timon Mlakar Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:45.75
2008 SLO L
40 294 Uroš Bauk Športno društvo Riba 1:45.89
2009 SLO
41 55 Vitan Dolar Čelesnik Plavalni klub Radovljica 1:48.18
2009 SLO L
42 258 Jurij Pelengić Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON 1:56.34
2008 SLO
43 326 Žiga Pfajfar Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 1:58.67
2008 SLO
44 323 Vito Ferčak Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci
2008 SLO
45 351 Elias Bender Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
2009 SLO
46 240 Luka Štandeker 2009 Plavalni klub Terme Ptuj SLO
2022-01-08 09:04:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner