Program for Talviuinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Myyrmäki |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 02 2022 - 05 02 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
378 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
38 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
376 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
294 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
194 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
380 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
123 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
191 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
248 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
395 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
151 |
|
Lenni Parpola |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
179 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
184 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
244 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
335 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
322 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
145 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
182 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
315 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
111 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
336 |
|
Ivan Logvin |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
97 |
|
Lukas Kazak |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
313 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
147 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
243 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
63 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
149 |
|
Aapo Tikkanen |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
47.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
333 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
69 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
81 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
306 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
222 |
|
Santeri Heinikoski |
2012 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
386 |
|
Viljami Kalle Herman Mellanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
42 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
74 |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
351 |
|
Joel Laakso |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
407 |
|
Antto Paavilainen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
52.76 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
356 |
|
Petr Seviev |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
72 |
|
Samuel Mähönen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
64 |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
77 |
|
Juho Alaranta |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
17 |
|
Samuel Togneri |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
79 |
|
Niklas Laurén |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
381 |
|
Arseni Borouhhin |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
408 |
|
Samba Jallow |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:01.59 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
56 |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
80 |
|
Helmeri Aro |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
362 |
|
Kristian Cherikov |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
338 |
|
Eemil Halonen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
368 |
|
Tuure Mäkinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
217 |
|
Ali El Aouni El Yaakoubi |
2010 |
Lahden Kaleva |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
159 |
|
Kota Moriwaki |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
198 |
|
Rasmus Pernaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
229 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-02-2022 18.46.46 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|