Program for Oulun Uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
26 02 2022 - 26 02 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Valmennuskeskus Voimala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
Iaroslav Bondarenko |
2012 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
181 |
|
Lenni Koskela |
2012 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Reino Korpela |
2011 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
445 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
533 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
121 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
141 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Joonas Karppinen |
2009 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Aleksi Kallioinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
541 |
|
Veikka Palo |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
40 |
|
Aukusti Partinen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
245 |
|
Iivari Tihinen |
2009 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
473 |
|
Lauri Maakanen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
491 |
|
Reko Härkönen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
205 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
44 |
|
Aleksey Lopatin |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:44.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
175 |
|
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
81 |
|
Miro Tuomainen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
476 |
|
Otso Mannila |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
544 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
2010 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
500 |
|
Oliveri Mäentausta |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
243 |
|
Julius Hyvärinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
628 |
|
Matias Kilpeläinen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
498 |
|
Juuso Aapalahti |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
504 |
|
Johannes Lintonen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
261 |
|
Oliver Vilmunen |
2010 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
421 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
192 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Antto Koppinen |
2006 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
303 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
165 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
454 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
144 |
|
Arvid Kaas |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
21 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
66 |
|
Cristian Cannizzaro |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189 |
|
Juho Kallio |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Tommi Kangas |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
429 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
618 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
2007 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
453 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
435 |
|
Artem Teryaev |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
60 |
|
Lauri Juvonen |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
291 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
451 |
|
Luka Walter |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
315 |
|
Matias Väänänen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
246 |
|
Eemeli Tihinen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
450 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
610 |
|
Veeti Polojärvi |
2008 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
224 |
|
Tuomas Loponen |
2008 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Anton Lopatin |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
Noah Schmid |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
457 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
373 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
397 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
412 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
616 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:03.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
110 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
407 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
266 |
|
Mikael Ryynänen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
409 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
593 |
|
Juho Tarvainen |
2004 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
FIN |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
398 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-02-2022 09.34.56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|