Ohjelma Vantaa Games
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
21 05 2022 - 21 05 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Vapaauinti P-9, P-11, P-13, P-15, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo11 |
1:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
2006 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
85 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
105 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
92 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
|
Leo Rajala |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
110 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
167 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
107 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
170 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
166 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
108 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
142 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
115 |
|
Timur Seksenov |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
145 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
131 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
138 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
122 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
140 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
23 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
160 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
163 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
151 |
|
Joel Laakso |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
162 |
|
Arseni Borouhhin |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
198 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
46 |
|
Stepan Steblevskiy |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
144 |
|
Eemil Halonen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Taisto Tikka |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
154 |
|
Urho Tauro |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-05-2022 18.51.44 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|