2022-08-10   06:20:21
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session Two - Finals

Document
Entry List
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022
8 4x50m Freestyle Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 286 TWAWN A 18 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 1:51.15
1 Mia Booth 2005 NZL
2 Alexia Booth 2007 NZL
3 Bella Sheridan 2008 NZL
4 Charlotte Gibbs 2005 NZL
2 374 OT A 18 Swimming Otago NZL 1:55.00 EXT
1 Poppy Henderson 2005 NZL
2 Kylie Gale 2004 NZL
3 Madison Wills 2004 NZL
4 Charlotte Aburn 2008 NZL
3 203 NCSCB A 18 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:55.92
1 Isabella McConchie 2005 NZL
2 Ariana Ferguson 2007 NZL
3 Colbie Gibson 2008 NZL
4 Jorja Stott 2006 NZL
4 117 PIRWN A 18 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:56.96
1 Sophie Sloan 2006 NZL
2 Catherine Sonerson 2006 NZL
3 Alice Davies 2007 NZL
4 Elaina Neal 2004 NZL
5 19 ALXOT A 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 1:57.24
1 Isabella Aitken 2004 NZL
2 Ariana Webb 2007 NZL
3 Heidi Winter 2008 NZL
4 Sophie Winter 2006 NZL
6 188 NEPOT A 18 Neptune Swim Club NZL 1:57.54
1 Isabella Miller 2009 NZL
2 Malaika Ogbuehi 2006 NZL
3 Sophie Matehaere 2006 NZL
4 Ashlea Law 2004 NZL
7 371 VIKCB A 18 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:57.96
1 Jade Henshaw 2007 NZL
2 Kate Cowan 2006 NZL
3 Ashlee Baars 2008 NZL
4 Lorna Vaivao 2007 NZL
8 48 BLENM A 18 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:58.05
1 Katie Marsh 2009 NZL
2 Sophie Kole 2007 NZL
3 Kyla Thorstensen 2007 NZL
4 Jessica Lovell 2007 NZL
9 28 AQGCB A 18 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:58.21
1 Skye Trist 2006 NZL
2 Kate Galletly 2007 NZL
3 Chloe Graham 2005 NZL
4 Grace Henderson 2007 NZL
10 330 WSCMW A 18 Whanganui Swimming Club NZL 1:59.25
1 Aria Bannister 2007 NZL
2 Harriet Douglas 2006 NZL
3 Greer Gresham 2005 NZL
4 Sophie Young-Wilson 2008 NZL
11 156 MATWK A 18 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:59.33
1 Heidi Roberts 2007 NZL
2 Ella Ramsay 2007 NZL
3 Bella Dye 2007 NZL
4 Ayla Davie 2006 NZL
12 375 OT B 18 Swimming Otago NZL 1:59.76 EXT
1 Meg McLaughlan 2003 NZL
2 Caitlin Ellett 2009 NZL
3 Olivia McBride 2008 NZL
4 Emma Morton 2006 NZL
13 228 PUKWK A 18 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 1:59.89
1 Charlotte Hyland-Mills 2004 NZL
2 Lome Strydom 2008 NZL
3 Olivia Waddell 2008 NZL
4 Meg Shuker 2005 NZL
14 351 WHACB A 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:00.19
1 Emily Carr 2008 NZL
2 Grace Haydon 2006 NZL
3 Tallulah Nelson 2008 NZL
4 Sophia Molnar 2006 NZL
15 137 KOWAK A 18 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 2:00.44
1 Ava Bravenboer 2005 NZL
2 Grace Richards 2005 NZL
3 Annika Bayer 2007 NZL
4 Caroline Gilpin 2005 NZL
16 174 NLSNM A 18 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 2:02.18
1 Ariana Mellor 2005 NZL
2 Lilly Claridge 2007 NZL
3 Rosie Goomes 2008 NZL
4 Annabel Grenfell 2007 NZL
17 300 STUCB A 18 Swim Timaru NZL 2:02.29
1 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 2005 NZL
2 Victoria Kyle 2008 NZL
3 Briar Annett 2006 NZL
4 Anabel Scott 2007 NZL
18 262 STRTR A 18 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:02.50
1 Meila Gwiazdzinski 2009 NZL
2 Jayda Hancock 2006 NZL
3 Samara Agent 2006 NZL
4 Madeline Hobo 2008 NZL
19 255 STPWK A 18 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 2:03.84
1 Sophie Hunter 2008 NZL
2 Maia Kervin 2007 NZL
3 Breana Emmerson 2007 NZL
4 Katie Taylor 2008 NZL
20 352 WHACB B 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 2:04.10
1 Claudia Vivian 2008 NZL
2 Catherine Dawson 2008 NZL
3 Rory Gordon 2006 NZL
4 Jessica Drury 2008 NZL
2022-05-09 11:30:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner