Program for 23. MM Dr. Fig 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del predtekmovanje / heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
23. Mednarodno plavalno tekmovanje Boštjanov Dr. Fig
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
POB Kranj |
Organizator: |
PK Triglav |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
mar. 12, 2022 to mar. 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
deklice |
1:03.42 |
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/10/2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
3 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
4 |
|
Iza Erjavec |
2009 |
PK Ribnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
5 |
|
Stella Medić |
2010 |
PK Olimpija |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heat 2 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
1 |
|
Augustina Selan |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Zala Pregrad |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
3 |
|
Sofija Peteršič |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
4 |
|
Ema Žerjal |
2010 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
5 |
|
Lara Kos |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
6 |
|
Zoja Brina Žlindra |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
7 |
|
Živa Ambrož |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heat 3 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
1 |
|
Tia Velkavrh Rebolj |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2 |
|
Anika Setnikar |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Tijana Šutić |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
4 |
|
Meta Komelj |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
5 |
|
Mia Jovanović |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
1:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Nevena Petras |
2009 |
Proleter |
1:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
7 |
|
Ajša Mlakar |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
8 |
|
Ana Berčan |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heat 4 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
1 |
|
Tajda Spruk |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
1:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Marija Grm |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
3 |
|
Laura Podgoršek |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
4 |
|
Nina Vrhovnik |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
5 |
|
Siena Lehmann |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
6 |
|
Tara Ðorđevič |
2009 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
1:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
7 |
|
Neja Breznik |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
8 |
|
Tanja Čusak |
2009 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heat 5 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
1 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Lara Naglič |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
3 |
|
Minea Ðešević |
2010 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
4 |
|
Ava Luna Rihtman |
2009 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
5 |
|
Mia Abutović |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
6 |
|
Zoja Mele |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
7 |
|
Lana Čepon |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
8 |
|
Eva Šušteršič |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 2, 100m Butterfly Women |
Heat 6 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
1 |
|
Sara Sever |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2 |
|
Eva Hvalec |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Ina Sekne |
2009 |
PK Radovljica |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
4 |
|
Nora Forjan |
2009 |
PK Kantrida |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
5 |
|
Ela Žagar |
2009 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
6 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
7 |
|
Lara Pavlič |
2009 |
PK Olimpija |
1:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
8 |
|
Katja Marolt |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-12 09:02:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|