Program for Medanrodno prvenstvo Kranja 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Predtekmovanje/Heats Day 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
POB Kranj |
Organizator: |
PK Triglav |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
jun. 4, 2022 to jun. 5, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški
|
Heat 1 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
22.19 |
|
Jernej Godec |
1986 |
(SLO) |
Montreal (CAN) |
8/11/2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
Adam Jiříkovský |
2005 |
Plavecký klub Zlín |
25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Julian Sowa |
2006 |
ASV Linz |
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
3 |
|
Matic Turk |
2004 |
PK Biser Piran |
24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
4 |
|
Johan Bernard Reinier Schwietert |
1997 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
Daniil Pancerevas |
2004 |
Klaipedos Gintaro SC |
23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
6 |
|
Tilen Gornik |
1998 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
7 |
|
Žan Špenko |
1996 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
Alexander Ivanov |
2005 |
Austria |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 2 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
1 |
|
Marcel Metulj |
2007 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Moritz Bayer |
2002 |
Austria |
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
3 |
|
Leonardo Korent |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
4 |
|
Luka Cvetko |
2000 |
Medveščak |
22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
5 |
|
Matic Bizjak Jambrović |
2006 |
PK Velenje |
23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
6 |
|
Rožle Pajntar |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
7 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
8 |
|
Cene Ulaga Sterle |
2004 |
PK Olimpija |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 3 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
1 |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2 |
|
Filip Majcen Govc |
2000 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Luis Kurz |
2002 |
SC IKB Innsbruck |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
4 |
|
Michael Andrew |
1999 |
MA Swim Academy |
21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
5 |
|
Filip Ćirović |
2004 |
PK Ribnica |
23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
6 |
|
Jakob Höglinger |
2006 |
1. USC Traun |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
7 |
|
Jure Janhuba |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
8 |
|
Dane Šibanc |
2006 |
PK Velenje |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 4 (8) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
3 |
|
Nikola Milenović |
2002 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
4 |
|
Philipp Ehrenhuber |
2008 |
SC Prinz E |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
5 |
|
Staš Polič |
2009 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
6 |
|
Nej Trajkov |
2006 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 5 (8) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
1 |
|
Mitja Gregorič |
2005 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Paul Rodionov |
2008 |
SC Prinz E |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
3 |
|
Jakob Gregorič |
2006 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Fabian Ertl |
2007 |
SC Prinz E |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
5 |
|
Rok Vejnovič |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
6 |
|
Matevž Vrhovnik |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
7 |
|
Andraž Cencelj |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
8 |
|
Bor Skok |
2007 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 6 (8) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
1 |
|
Jurij Peteršič |
2006 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
Erik Hudovornik |
2007 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
3 |
|
Peter Vuga |
2006 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
4 |
|
Anže Guštin |
2006 |
PK Velenje |
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
5 |
|
Žan Podržavnik |
2006 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
6 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
7 |
|
Mark Anej Lapuh |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
8 |
|
Tevž Štupar |
2006 |
PK Kamnik |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 7 (8) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
1 |
|
Simon Mamlić |
2006 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2 |
|
Nej Pšeničnik |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
3 |
|
Tomaž Šiško |
2004 |
PK Ljubljana |
26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Valdas Sakalauskas |
2007 |
Klaipedos Gintaro SC |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
5 |
|
Gašper Stele |
2004 |
PK Kamnik |
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
6 |
|
Lenart Zaletel |
2005 |
PK Radovljica |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
7 |
|
Jakob Lesjak |
2006 |
PK Neptun Celje |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
Nikita Omelcenko |
2007 |
Klaipedos Gintaro SC |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 3, 50m Prosto Moški |
Heat 8 (8) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1 |
|
Noah Zemasnky |
2006 |
Austria |
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2 |
|
Aleš Ivičić |
2004 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Mantas Vaitkus |
2005 |
Klaipedos Gintaro SC |
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
4 |
|
David Král |
2005 |
Plavecký klub Zlín |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
5 |
|
Jakob Feuchter |
2007 |
LLZ Steier |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Nikolay Parvov |
2007 |
Aquatic |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
7 |
|
Tevž Smolnikar |
2005 |
PK Radovljica |
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
8 |
|
David Kos |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-03 09:48:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|