Program for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday - Prel - Warmup 14:30-15:45 - Start 16:00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men
|
Försök 1 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
26.91 |
|
Philip Greve |
1998 |
Farum Svømme Club |
Vilundabadet |
2018-11-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
1 |
|
Noel Lundström |
15 |
TÄBY SIM |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
15 |
TÄBY SIM |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
3 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
15 |
TÄBY SIM |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
4 |
|
Mario Orrego |
16 |
ESKILSTUNA |
34.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
5 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
16 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
6 |
|
Erik Talipov |
15 |
TÄBY SIM |
37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
7 |
|
Hanliang Xie |
16 |
ESKILSTUNA |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 2 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1 |
|
Janne Kultala |
17 |
Team Finland |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
16 |
SPIF SF |
33.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
3 |
|
Hans Feng |
14 |
GÖTEBORG |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
4 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
16 |
SK NEPTUN |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
5 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
16 |
SK NEPTUN |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
6 |
|
Anton Witzell |
18 |
SK SYDSIM |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
7 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
15 |
RINGSJÖ SK |
34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
8 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
15 |
TÄBY SIM |
34.60 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 3 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
1 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
16 |
NKK |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
16 |
FALKÖPING |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Jakub Goscinski |
17 |
SMS Krakow |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
4 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
17 |
WISBY SS |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
5 |
|
Uno Härmark |
17 |
SK NEPTUN |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
6 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
17 |
SK ÄGIR |
31.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
7 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
21 |
SK SYDSIM |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
8 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
15 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 4 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
1 |
|
Hugo Hermansson |
18 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2 |
|
Linus Kling |
18 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
3 |
|
Oliver Munn |
15 |
VÄSBY SS |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
4 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
17 |
SS04 |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
5 |
|
Erik Andersson |
17 |
NKK |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
6 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
16 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
31.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
7 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
18 |
SK NEPTUN |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
8 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
17 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
31.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 5 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Aleksander Krystynski |
18 |
SMS Krakow |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2 |
|
Felix Norlin |
17 |
SKK |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
3 |
|
Caspian Humble |
17 |
TÄBY SIM |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
4 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
18 |
NKK |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
5 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
17 |
ELFSBORG |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
6 |
|
Anton Svensson |
21 |
SKÖVDE SS |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
7 |
|
David Bergqvist |
17 |
JÖNKÖPING |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
8 |
|
Victor Karell |
19 |
TÄBY SIM |
30.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 6 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
1 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
19 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2 |
|
Johan Hennert |
21 |
SS04 |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
3 |
|
Rihards Kahanovics |
20 |
DELF |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
4 |
|
Niklas Tour |
33 |
SK NEPTUN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
5 |
|
Patric Ridell |
29 |
SK NEPTUN |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
6 |
|
Axel Gladher |
16 |
KARLSKRONA |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
7 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
18 |
SK NEPTUN |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
8 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
20 |
VÄSBY SS |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 7 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
|
Bartosz Bryg |
18 |
SMS Krakow |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
16 |
Team Finland |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
|
Rafael Simões |
22 |
BRA |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
18 |
Team Finland |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
20 |
Team Finland |
27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
6 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
16 |
GÄVLE SS |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
7 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
20 |
SS04 |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
8 |
|
Jakub Majta |
19 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 8 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
1 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
17 |
SK NEPTUN |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
20 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
3 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
23 |
VÄSBY SS |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
4 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
24 |
LANDSKRONA |
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
5 |
|
Tom Andersson |
24 |
LASS |
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
6 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
18 |
RINGSJÖ SK |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
7 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
20 |
UDDEVALLA |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
8 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
18 |
TÄBY SIM |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Försök 9 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
1 |
|
Felix Wrakén |
19 |
JÖNKÖPING |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
22 |
NJURUNDA |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
3 |
|
Lukas Malmström |
19 |
JÖNKÖPING |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
29 |
Team Finland |
26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
5 |
|
Erik Kähr |
27 |
SK NEPTUN |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
6 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
23 |
JÖNKÖPING |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
7 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
18 |
VÄSBY SS |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
8 |
|
Vincent Hua |
18 |
RINGSJÖ SK |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-23 15:06:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|