Program for Aarhus Open 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Aarhus Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
AGF svømning |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
20. maj 2022 to 22. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
AC-AMS Media |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
337 |
|
Louise Bach Andersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
330 |
|
Camilla Brøgger-Andersen |
2002 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
335 |
|
Emma Kutsko Jensen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
341 |
|
Karoline L. Kristensen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
467 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
315 |
|
Ida Gjelstrup |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
331 |
|
Camilla Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
352 |
|
Livia Weidick Frische |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
387 |
|
Emilie Hundahl Gravesen |
2007 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
513 |
|
Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
4:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
390 |
|
Therese Baird |
2007 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
240 |
|
Tilde N. H. Sørensen |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
5:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
463 |
|
Lærke Jervelund |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
75 |
|
Emilie Winum Andersen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
5:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
134 |
|
Katrine Kjær Laugesen |
2008 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
466 |
|
Sofie Karlov Nielsen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
317 |
|
Ema Ilic |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
444 |
|
Asta-Marie Rasmussen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
458 |
|
Julie Guldmann Møller |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Idun Kjeldsmark Gregersen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
376 |
|
Ane Walmar |
2007 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
5:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
416 |
|
Louise Popp-Madsen |
2007 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
5:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
509 |
|
Cecilie Kehlet |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
464 |
|
Augusta Dalsgaard |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
520 |
|
Mia Jørgensen |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
442 |
|
Alma Ehrenreich-Birn |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
191 |
|
Mathilde Dithmar |
2009 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
5:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
76 |
|
Julie Norman Ramer |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
5:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
324 |
|
Laura Norup |
2008 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Maja Juul Hansen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
508 |
|
Anna Katrine Willems |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
110 |
|
Celia Chili Christensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
5:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
126 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
245 |
|
Marie Schleimann |
2010 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
5:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
119 |
|
Karen Klarskov Henriksen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
399 |
|
Johanne Øland Frøkjær |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
525 |
|
Alberte Bøgeskov Johnsen |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
42 |
|
Kristine Øvre |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
108 |
|
Silke Østrup |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
5:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
182 |
|
Laura Fjord Kristensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
109 |
|
Viola Bregenov |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
5:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
429 |
|
Frida Kirkegaard |
2010 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
5:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
|
Mathilde Josefine Holm |
2010 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
5:55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
44 |
|
Lærke Pilgaard Johansson |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
440 |
|
Alberte Andersen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
107 |
|
Silja Bregenov |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
6:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
242 |
|
Freya Tormod |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
6:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
180 |
|
Isabell Thaison Jensen |
2007 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
164 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
6:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
38 |
|
Maria Dyrbye |
2008 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
527 |
|
Liv Lade Keller |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
6:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
239 |
|
Astrid Martinez Vestergaard |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
6:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
246 |
|
Nova V. Støy Toftegaard |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
6:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
78 |
|
Rosa Crone |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
62 |
|
Julie Mikkelsen |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
452 |
|
Olivia Bonde Deeskamp |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
71 |
|
Katrine Wulf |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
43 |
|
Ea T Jensen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
70 |
|
Olivia Winum Andersen |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
35 |
|
Lærke Kidmose Hansen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
37 |
|
Emilie Randrup |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
72 |
|
Cecilie Ditlev Lund |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
168 |
|
Katrine Sander |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
125 |
|
Tilde Tinggård Truelsen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
318 |
|
Clara Nielsen |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
459 |
|
Olivia Bækkegård Svendsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
316 |
|
Maja Bager |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
450 |
|
Helene Seidler Madsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19-05-2022 15:31.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: AGFs Svømmeafdeling |
|
|
|
|