Program for Arena Lyngby Open 2023 - Lyngby Svømmehal (Stadion)
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Lyngby Open 2023 Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Lyngby Stadion |
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
20. jan 2023 to 22. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Jabra GN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
282 |
|
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Team West SWE |
SWE |
5:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
5:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Team West SWE |
SWE |
5:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Anja Englert |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
5:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Ida Marie Frederiksen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
5:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
5:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
307 |
|
Naja Kammann |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
5:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
84 |
|
Karen Markussen |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
5:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
264 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
116 |
|
Laura Emilie Hoegh |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
161 |
|
Ella Boisen Tvermoes |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
287 |
|
Pauline Munk-Hansen |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
271 |
|
Vigga Skou |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
303 |
|
Caroline Bjerre |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
5:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
318 |
|
Caroline Søe Jepsen |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
5:40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
349 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
198 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
263 |
|
Mille Reimer |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
5:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
11 |
|
Gabija Marija Savickaité |
2008 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
DEN |
6:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
171 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-01-2023 19:48.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|