Startliste for 2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
166 |
|
Cameron Gray |
19 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
Louis Clark |
21 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
Steven Kent |
34 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
647 |
|
Ben Littlejohn |
20 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
274 |
|
Tyler Tapper |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
265 |
|
Matthew Hutchins |
27 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
George Williams |
23 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
218 |
|
Zac Dell |
21 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
748 |
|
Jack Wilson |
23 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
603 |
|
Satori Dobbie |
23 |
QEII Swim Club |
NZL |
1:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
486 |
|
Joseph Stewart |
20 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
606 |
|
Bailey Perriam |
24 |
QEII Swim Club |
NZL |
1:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
644 |
|
Dominic Fawkner |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
359 |
|
Joshua Amyes |
19 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
1:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
396 |
|
Angus Blair |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
NZL |
1:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
159 |
|
Blake Faleafa |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
118 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
1:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
710 |
|
Hugo Batchelor |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
624 |
|
Kevin Zhang |
15 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
224 |
|
Michael Han |
17 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
592 |
|
Isaac Williams |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
1:54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
181 |
|
Ivan Lu |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
787 |
|
Zach Knowles |
18 |
Waitaha Swim Club |
NZL |
1:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
535 |
|
William Seymour |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
1:54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100 |
|
Bryn Drummond |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
1:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
262 |
|
Tom Dreaver |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
55 |
|
Chris Dawson |
29 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
530 |
|
Oxford Bayley |
18 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
1:55.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
321 |
|
Luke Kuggeleijn |
19 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
1:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
619 |
|
Jacob Laurence |
17 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
270 |
|
Archie Perriam |
21 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
652 |
|
Samuel Peoples |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
69 |
|
Jack Potier |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
427 |
|
Kemp Williams |
14 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
237 |
|
Carter Swift |
23 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
474 |
|
Nick Close |
20 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
1:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
260 |
|
Connor Barr |
19 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
1:57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
727 |
|
Chris Jiang |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
341 |
|
Daniel Callebaut |
16 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
1:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
148 |
|
Dieter Buissinne |
18 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:57.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
497 |
|
Riley McGirr |
16 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
NZL |
1:58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
635 |
|
Dion Wright |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
NZL |
1:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
509 |
|
Jack Keepa |
18 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
370 |
|
James Church |
16 |
Carterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
28 |
|
Ben Isles |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
561 |
|
Lewy Bell |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
1:58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
401 |
|
Ethan Dent (V) |
15 |
Rackley Swim Team |
NZL |
1:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
621 |
|
Ethan Stocks |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
101 |
|
Hamish Giddens |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
1:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
363 |
|
Hunter Lloyd |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
733 |
|
David Li |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
453 |
|
Josh Carroll |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
2:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
17 |
|
Jonty Shirreffs |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
629 |
|
Ariel Muchirahondo |
13 |
Swim Rotorua |
NZL |
2:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
319 |
|
Sam Kilduff |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
2:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
329 |
|
Thomas White |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
168 |
|
Lukas Holmes |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
672 |
|
Miles Julian |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
127 |
|
Isaac Gear |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
NZL |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
564 |
|
Jackson Close |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
745 |
|
Fraser Walker |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
5 |
|
Orlando Hardie |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
196 |
|
Liam Vogel |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
288 |
|
Hunter Sands |
14 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
2:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
235 |
|
Te Hiringatahi Ramanui |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
503 |
|
Ionatana BakerSefo |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
780 |
|
Caign Boonen |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
598 |
|
Sunny Zheng |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
2:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
340 |
|
Christopher Callebaut |
14 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
782 |
|
Tyler Macey |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
684 |
|
Jack Rust |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
2:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
425 |
|
Josiah Joyce |
13 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
281 |
|
Mitchell Ellis |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
2:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
741 |
|
Bradley Searle |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
275 |
|
Soeren Wells |
13 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-22 13:30:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|