Program for 2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Ten - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 4x100m Medley Mixed
|
Final 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
3 |
|
Hokonui Aquatics A |
13 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
4:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
4 |
|
Pirates Swim Team C |
13 |
Pirates Swim Team |
4:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
5 |
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika B |
13 |
Nga Tai Tuatea |
4:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 4x100m Medley Mixed |
Final 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
0 |
|
Pirates Swim Team B |
13 |
Pirates Swim Team |
4:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
1 |
|
Aquabladz NP A |
13 |
Aquabladz |
4:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club A |
13 |
Aquagym |
4:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
3 |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc A |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club |
4:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
4 |
|
Jasi Swim Club B |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
4:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
5 |
|
Tawa Swimming Club A |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
4:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
6 |
|
Pirates Swim Team A |
13 |
Pirates Swim Team |
4:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
7 |
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc A |
13 |
North Canterbury |
4:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
8 |
|
Swim Rotorua A |
13 |
Swim Rotorua |
4:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
9 |
|
Nelson South Swim Club A |
13 |
Nelson South Swim |
4:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 4x100m Medley Mixed |
Final 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
0 |
|
Wharenui Swim Club A |
13 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
4:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
1 |
|
Capital Swim Club A |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
4:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2 |
|
Jasi Swim Club A |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
3:59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
3 |
|
North Shore Swimming Club A |
13 |
North Shore |
3:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
|
Coast Swimming Club A |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
3:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
5 |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club A |
13 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
3:57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
6 |
|
Neptune Swim Club A |
13 |
Neptune Swim Club |
3:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
7 |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming A |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
4:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
8 |
|
United Swimming Club A |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
4:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
9 |
|
Hamilton Aquatics A |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
4:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-27 11:56:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|