2022-10-07   12:02:39
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2022 New Zealand Secondary Schools Swimming Championships
Place: Waterworld Te Rapa Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jul 28, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022
23 200m Butterfly Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 437 Grace Baik 17 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 2:16.95
2 208 Charlie Twose 17 Rangitoto College NZL 2:19.45
3 649 Zoe Wilkinson 16 Aquinas College NZL 2:20.16
4 620 Jemima Barr 16 Waimea College NZL 2:21.05
5 176 Milan Glintmeyer 13 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:21.45
6 497 Kate Wheeler 16 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 2:22.27
7 640 Brooke Swan 15 Nayland College NZL 2:22.56
8 721 Shaeli Brewer 16 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:23.04
9 413 Danielle Curlett 16 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:23.86
10 673 Talitha McEwan 16 Mt Maunganui College NZL 2:24.17
11 421 Maddy Horton 16 Burnside High School NZL 2:24.41
12 512 Danielle Asiata 15 Macleans College NZL 2:24.97
13 621 Samantha Wilson 16 Waimea College NZL 2:25.20
14 122 Lola Nicholls 14 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:25.27
15 419 Josiane Hill 17 Burnside High School NZL 2:25.43
16 806 Hannah Piper 16 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 2:25.70
17 843 Jodiesha Kirkpatrick 16 Te Aho o Te Kura Ponunamu NZL 2:26.15
18 577 Chloe Peters 14 Sacred Heart Girls College - H NZL 2:28.76
19 226 Florence Nelson 16 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:29.15
20 29 Olivia Emmett 14 Cambridge High School NZL 2:29.45
21 457 Sophie Barry 14 Glendowie College NZL 2:29.76
22 520 Freya Hingston 15 Macleans College NZL 2:30.13
23 553 Ella Crowe 17 Pakuranga College NZL 2:30.47
24 279 Heidi Uys 16 Timaru Girls High School NZL 2:32.17
25 133 McKenzie Rowlands 14 New Plymouth Girls High School NZL 2:33.77
26 358 Doyoun Kim 16 Westlake Girls High School NZL 2:34.08
27 775 Poppy Henderson 17 Columba College NZL 2:34.82
28 357 Lena Hamblyn-Ough 16 Westlake Girls High School NZL 2:35.02
29 722 Trelise Chote 15 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:35.03
30 230 Anita White 15 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:36.47
31 417 Leah Yang 13 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:36.48
32 929 Samantha Ward 16 Rototuna High School NZL 2:36.48
33 119 Nancy Johnson 15 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:36.61
34 10 Eliana Brown 13 Awatapu College NZL 2:37.04
35 83 Madeleine Howorth 15 Horowhenua College NZL 2:38.49
36 567 Marina Nadilo 13 Queen Margaret College NZL 2:38.59
37 576 Madison Marlow 13 Sacred Heart Girls College - H NZL 2:39.86
38 855 Emma Winn 14 Mt Roskill Grammar NZL 2:40.87
39 783 Peta Clark 17 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 2:40.98
40 234 Meg Shuker 17 Rosehill College NZL 2:43.22
41 925 Chloe Haddon 16 Rototuna High School NZL 2:43.27
42 557 Mia Laban 14 Pakuranga College NZL 2:45.05
43 273 Sienna Leilua 15 St Mary's College (Wgtn) NZL 2:45.72
44 177 Anika Moleta 15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:46.00
45 455 Rio Sasamoto 14 Gisborne Girls High School NZL 2:46.90
46 928 Kahlea Norris 13 Rototuna High School NZL 2:47.91
2022-07-28 13:51:19 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner