2022-10-07   12:35:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2022 New Zealand Secondary Schools Swimming Championships
Place: Waterworld Te Rapa Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jul 28, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022
32 100m Breaststroke Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 755 Rebecca Wilkins 17 Kristin School NZL 1:09.98
2 17 Trelise Dance 17 Baradene College NZL 1:10.26
3 194 Melissa Cowen 17 Rangitoto College NZL 1:10.35
4 566 Jade Morrison 17 Queen Margaret College NZL 1:12.27
5 441 Amorita Ng 14 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 1:12.39
6 517 Mulan Chan See 15 Macleans College NZL 1:12.71
7 843 Jodiesha Kirkpatrick 16 Te Aho o Te Kura Ponunamu NZL 1:13.71
8 435 Izzy Parmenter 16 Christchurch Girls High School NZL 1:13.89
9 439 Abby Davidson 16 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 1:14.04
10 785 Grace Jeromson 14 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 1:14.09
11 805 Erika Paterson 17 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 1:14.29
12 118 Kate Hurley 14 Napier Girls High School NZL 1:14.36
13 803 Elisha Lam 15 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 1:14.49
14 192 Caitlin Cooke 16 Rangitoto College NZL 1:14.65
15 782 Alexandra Campion 16 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 1:15.19
16 526 Charlotte Steele 15 Macleans College NZL 1:15.30
17 288 Bridie Quayle 14 Villa Maria College NZL 1:15.31
18 286 Brooke Bennett 15 Villa Maria College NZL 1:15.39
19 490 Noor Lovatt 17 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 1:15.71
20 673 Talitha McEwan 16 Mt Maunganui College NZL 1:15.81
21 908 Mya Ketel 15 Garin College NZL 1:16.40
22 520 Freya Hingston 15 Macleans College NZL 1:16.55
23 421 Maddy Horton 16 Burnside High School NZL 1:17.20
24 438 Cate Cleland 17 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 1:17.30
25 588 Isabella McConchie 17 St Andrew's College NZL 1:17.30
26 476 Kennedy Molloy 17 Havelock North High School NZL 1:17.35
27 177 Anika Moleta 15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 1:17.38
28 448 Abigail Thompson 16 Feilding High School NZL 1:17.42
29 590 Sophia Molnar 15 St Andrew's College NZL 1:17.66
30 613 Stella Fisher 15 Te Kura Correspodence School NZL 1:17.72
31 463 Maisie Penman 14 Glendowie College NZL 1:17.79
32 136 Tyler Chapman 17 Pukekohe High School NZL 1:18.02
33 23 Emma Wallace 16 Baradene College NZL 1:18.54
34 776 Emma Morton 16 Columba College NZL 1:18.65
35 137 Jessica Cochran 15 Pukekohe High School NZL 1:18.90
36 565 Maddie Kilgariff 15 Queen Margaret College NZL 1:18.91
37 701 Stella Weston 17 Rotorua Lakes High School NZL 1:19.11
38 479 Aria Bannister 14 Kavanagh College NZL 1:19.16
39 744 Bianca Raxworthy 14 ACG Sunderland NZL 1:19.40
40 279 Heidi Uys 16 Timaru Girls High School NZL 1:19.92
41 297 Siina Cooke 14 Whangarei Girls High School NZL 1:19.94
42 38 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 16 Craighead Diocesan School NZL 1:19.97
43 416 Mae-Ying Reynolds 14 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 1:20.27
44 208 Charlie Twose 17 Rangitoto College NZL 1:20.46
45 621 Samantha Wilson 16 Waimea College NZL 1:20.58
46 121 Ellie Meynell 15 Napier Girls High School NZL 1:20.61
47 276 Ava Wilson 13 Solway College NZL 1:20.64
48 107 Bella Dye 15 Matamata College NZL 1:20.87
49 290 Lorna Vaivao 14 Villa Maria College NZL 1:20.88
50 728 Tetsani Thompson 14 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 1:21.16
51 817 Grace Masters 15 Samuel Marsden Collegiate Scho NZL 1:21.17
52 364 Kaira Wohlfarth 14 Westlake Girls High School NZL 1:21.42
53 443 Carolyn Yu 16 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 1:21.44
54 927 Mia Le Roux 14 Rototuna High School NZL 1:21.58
55 724 Jessica Pilbrow 15 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 1:21.69
56 207 Liv Taylor 14 Rangitoto College NZL 1:21.73
57 120 Keira Joyce 16 Napier Girls High School NZL 1:21.96
58 796 Kayla Gaskill 16 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 1:22.31
59 175 Scout Carter 14 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 1:22.34
60 882 Alina Zabel 17 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 1:22.46
61 474 Jess Mill 15 Havelock North High School NZL 1:22.51
62 470 Summer Curnow 13 Huanui College NZL 1:22.57
63 477 Katie Wishnowsky 15 Havelock North High School NZL 1:22.73
64 13 Skylah Marshall 15 Awatapu College NZL 1:22.74
65 187 Carissa Billington 15 Rangitoto College NZL 1:22.74
66 640 Brooke Swan 15 Nayland College NZL 1:22.91
67 19 Jaime Knight 13 Baradene College NZL 1:23.00
68 850 Astrid Kyle 17 Mt Roskill Grammar NZL 1:23.17
69 485 Lara Grozev 18 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 1:23.21
70 20 Kayla Knight 13 Baradene College NZL 1:23.41
71 179 Alina Wong 15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 1:23.49
72 627 Abigail Sharp 15 Western Springs College NZL 1:23.63
73 33 Ella Ramsay 15 Cambridge High School NZL 1:23.91
74 39 Victoria Kyle 14 Craighead Diocesan School NZL 1:24.01
75 462 LouLou Penman 16 Glendowie College NZL 1:24.07
76 372 Tegan Lowe 13 Wanganui High School NZL 1:24.18
77 289 Niamh Quayle 14 Villa Maria College NZL 1:24.31
78 79 Alice Bruning 13 Hamilton Girls High School NZL 1:24.34
79 473 Georgia Mill 13 Havelock North High School NZL 1:24.37
80 31 Maia Kervin 15 Cambridge High School NZL 1:24.67
81 141 Tyler McNaughten 15 Pukekohe High School NZL 1:24.91
82 417 Leah Yang 13 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 1:25.02
83 189 Kezia Buissinne 14 Rangitoto College NZL 1:25.81
84 570 Karmen Zhou 13 Queen Margaret College NZL 1:25.87
85 527 Sophie Tao 13 Macleans College NZL 1:25.90
86 457 Sophie Barry 14 Glendowie College NZL 1:25.97
87 224 Jessica Drury 13 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 1:26.07
88 696 Hannah Kiernan 14 Rotorua Lakes High School NZL 1:26.14
89 518 Grace Crowe 14 Macleans College NZL 1:26.28
90 188 Alexis Buissinne 14 Rangitoto College NZL 1:27.12
91 373 Darcey Isaacs 14 Waiopehu College NZL 1:27.39
92 893 Madeline Hobo 14 Stratford High School NZL 1:27.40
93 952 Resha Bedekar 14 Unknown NZL 1:27.46
94 846 Leah Crowie 14 Mt Roskill Grammar NZL 1:27.63
2022-07-28 13:51:38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner