2022-10-07   12:32:14
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2022 New Zealand Secondary Schools Swimming Championships
Place: Waterworld Te Rapa Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jul 28, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022
4 4x50m Medley Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 291 Villa Maria College A 15 Villa Maria College NZL 2:06.82
1 Niamh Quayle 2008 NZL
2 Bridie Quayle 2008 NZL
3 Lorna Vaivao 2007 NZL
4 Brooke Bennett 2006 NZL
2 210 Rangitoto College A 15 Rangitoto College NZL 2:07.88
1 Eileena Bao 2007 NZL
2 Liv Taylor 2008 NZL
3 Ania Maritz 2008 NZL
4 Carissa Billington 2007 NZL
3 834 St Peters School (Cambridge)
A
15 St Peters School (Cambridge) NZL 2:13.45
1 Olivia Ballantyne 2007 NZL
2 Alyssa Tapper 2007 NZL
3 Sophie Hunter 2008 NZL
4 Keana Woodfield 2006 NZL
4 791 Diocesan School For Girls A 15 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 2:16.59
1 Emma Li 2008 NZL
2 Celest Vo 2008 NZL
3 Audrey Tse 2008 NZL
4 Frankie Dodunski 2009 NZL
5 267 Saint Kentigern College A 15 Saint Kentigern College NZL 2:21.66
1 Scarlett Bassett 2007 NZL
2 Liv Kay 2007 NZL
3 India Neshausen 2009 NZL
4
6 502 Mt Albert Grammar School A 15 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 2:21.70
1 Zoriah Wong See 2008 NZL
2 Aditi Singh 2007 NZL
3 Khalen Quensell 2007 NZL
4 Macy Hains 2008 NZL
7 231 Rangi Ruru Girls School A 15 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL
1 Tallulah Nelson 2008 NZL
2 Jessica Drury 2008 NZL
3 Anita White 2007 NZL
4 Emily Carr 2008 NZL
8 315 Waikato Diocesan School B 15 Waikato Diocesan School NZL
1 Cat Fairweather 2008 NZL
2 Jacqueline Li 2007 NZL
3 Emma Fletcher 2008 NZL
4 Lucy Mclean-Bluck 2008 NZL
9 807 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom
A
15 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL
1 Scarlett George 2008 NZL
2 Elisha Lam 2007 NZL
3 Charlotte McKenzie 2006 NZL
4
10 314 Waikato Diocesan School A 15 Waikato Diocesan School NZL
1 Paige Stringer 2009 NZL
2 Iris Wainui-Mackle 2007 NZL
3 Hayley McIntyre 2008 NZL
4 Ariella Riley 2008 NZL
11 456 Gisborne Girls High School A Gisborne Girls High School
15 NZL
1 Eva Kinsella 2007 NZL
2 Briana Latu 2007 NZL
3 Rio Sasamoto 2008 NZL
4 Holli Macdonald 2007 NZL
12 180 Palmerston North Girls High
Sc A
15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL
1 Alina Wong 2007 NZL
2 Anika Moleta 2007 NZL
3 Milan Glintmeyer 2008 NZL
4 Danica Phillips 2008 NZL
13 125 Napier Girls High School A 15 Napier Girls High School NZL
1 Holly Stanford 2007 NZL
2 Kate Hurley 2008 NZL
3 Nancy Johnson 2006 NZL
4 Lola Nicholls 2008 NZL
2022-07-28 13:50:51 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner