2022-12-07   22:16:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2022 New Zealand Secondary Schools Swimming Championships
Place: Waterworld Te Rapa Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jul 28, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022
43 100m Butterfly Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 283 Caleb Carlisle 17 Taradale High School NZL 54.88
2 105 Hugo Wrathall 17 Lincoln High School NZL 56.32
3 86 Hugo Batchelor 17 Kings College NZL 56.44
4 158 Alex Odom 17 Palmerston North Boys High Sch NZL 56.84
5 642 Ryan Peck 16 Sacred Heart College (ak) NZL 56.97
6 745 Mason Wang 15 ACG Sunderland NZL 57.23
7 331 Howard Lu 16 Westlake Boys High School NZL 57.27
8 92 Johnson Li 18 Kings College NZL 57.42
9 90 Chris Jiang 17 Kings College NZL 57.72
10 134 Daniel Gilbert 18 Otago Boys' High School NZL 57.92
11 164 Alex Willis 16 Palmerston North Boys High Sch NZL 57.95
12 625 Sam Kenny 16 Western Springs College NZL 58.00
13 875 Oliver Mouat 15 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 58.03
14 3 Alex Dunkley 17 Avondale College NZL 58.07
15 244 Eric Yuan 14 Scots College NZL 58.15
16 391 Luke Hair 17 Auckland Grammar School NZL 58.16
17 547 Jasper Cornish 16 Orewa College NZL 58.55
18 85 Leo Arrowsmith 15 Kings College NZL 58.57
19 779 Luke O'Connor 16 ACG Strathallan NZL 58.98
20 113 Angus Lovatt 15 Napier Boys High School NZL 59.04
21 618 Liam Vogel 14 Takapuna Grammar School NZL 59.30
22 242 Lucas Knapp 14 Scots College NZL 59.37
23 683 Mason Kritz 16 Otumoetai College NZL 59.47
24 400 Oliver Sargison 17 Auckland Grammar School NZL 59.91
25 220 James Church 15 Rathkeale College NZL 59.96
26 489 Carwin Li 18 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 1:00.03
27 953 Joe De Coster 17 Hamilton Boys High School NZL 1:00.25
28 47 Max Downey 14 Hamilton Boys High School NZL 1:00.39
29 27 Corne Diener 14 Cambridge High School NZL 1:00.54
30 865 Shaun Karena 17 Henderson High School NZL 1:00.85
31 877 Samuel Peoples 17 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 1:00.96
32 252 Caleb Ruawhare 16 St Bede's College NZL 1:01.11
33 879 Boston Tordoff 17 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 1:01.17
34 849 Daniel Kregting 14 Mt Roskill Grammar NZL 1:01.18
35 111 Joel Verran 16 Marlborough Boys' College NZL 1:01.26
36 426 Ray Suzuki 15 Burnside High School NZL 1:01.33
37 606 Zion Heke 15 St Johns College (Hamilton) NZL 1:01.49
38 51 Orlando Hardie 14 Hamilton Boys High School NZL 1:01.72
39 607 Ryan Roche 17 St Johns College (Hamilton) NZL 1:01.79
40 424 Harry Renner 15 Burnside High School NZL 1:01.87
41 660 Ariel Muchirahondo 13 John Paul College NZL 1:02.21
42 88 Kim Chan 16 Kings College NZL 1:02.34
43 422 Hamish Inwood 15 Burnside High School NZL 1:02.38
44 481 Palepua Afoa 15 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 1:02.48
45 328 Jacob Humphries 13 Westlake Boys High School NZL 1:02.52
46 842 Daniel Cieplinski 17 Te Aho o Te Kura Ponunamu NZL 1:02.64
47 810 Mahuta Gemmell 14 Te Kura Maori O Nga Tapuwae NZL 1:02.73
48 93 Te Hiringatahi Ramanui 13 Kings College NZL 1:02.79
49 200 Jihu Lee 14 Rangitoto College NZL 1:03.08
50 378 Benjamin Jackson 15 Whakatane High School NZL 1:03.09
51 705 Kalani Bruce 18 Tauranga Boys' College NZL 1:03.11
52 821 Spencer Cleland 17 St Peters School (Cambridge) NZL 1:03.27
53 333 Arthur Makarov-Paton 15 Westlake Boys High School NZL 1:03.34
54 392 Thomas Hunter 16 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:03.42
55 387 Joshua Drake 18 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:03.50
56 641 Nathanial Hunt 16 Sacred Heart College (ak) NZL 1:03.52
57 162 Ryan Stott 15 Palmerston North Boys High Sch NZL 1:03.54
58 43 Kinnon Broekhuizen 16 Hamilton Boys High School NZL 1:03.55
59 511 Taanmay Annappa 14 Macleans College NZL 1:03.73
60 646 Jacob Lewis 16 Aquinas College NZL 1:03.90
61 543 Ashton Rogers 18 Morrinsville College NZL 1:03.91
62 869 Benjamin Haskell 18 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 1:03.94
63 769 Yeenok Zhang 14 Pinehurst School NZL 1:03.96
64 622 Tobias Beaumont 16 Western Springs College NZL 1:04.15
65 905 Mathew Sung 17 Gisborne Boys High School NZL 1:04.15
66 236 Josh O'Sullivan 14 Rosmini College NZL 1:04.16
67 184 Leo Duncan 17 Paraparaumu College NZL 1:04.16
68 845 Finn Lock 15 Te Aho o Te Kura Ponunamu NZL 1:04.23
69 104 Harrison James 14 Lincoln High School NZL 1:04.25
70 238 Hunter Butler 17 Shirley Boy's High School NZL 1:04.43
71 323 Jack Forsman 15 Westlake Boys High School NZL 1:04.48
72 191 Gustav Campher 18 Rangitoto College NZL 1:04.77
73 296 Ry Luff 15 Whangarei Boys High School NZL 1:04.95
74 335 Vincent Prajogo 14 Westlake Boys High School NZL 1:05.03
75 190 Ryan Burke 15 Rangitoto College NZL 1:05.04
76 371 Blake Candish 13 Wanganui High School NZL 1:05.26
77 658 Mikulash Joyce 15 John Paul College NZL 1:05.36
78 156 Ethan Limmer 16 Palmerston North Boys High Sch NZL 1:05.42
79 2 Jayden Collins 16 Avondale College NZL 1:05.60
80 402 Jack Zhu 13 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:05.61
81 659 Aaron Muchirahondo 15 John Paul College NZL 1:05.67
82 913 Marley Orr 17 Whanganui Collegiate School NZL 1:05.84
83 519 Ryan Dukeson 16 Macleans College NZL 1:06.22
84 558 Julian Ling 15 Pakuranga College NZL 1:06.40
85 458 Daniel Hoeglinger 15 Glendowie College NZL 1:06.40
86 709 Zack Pask 14 Tauranga Boys' College NZL 1:06.62
87 686 Nick Reeder 14 Otumoetai College NZL 1:06.65
88 135 Taka Sugiyama 14 Otago Boys' High School NZL 1:06.65
89 876 John Park 14 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 1:06.87
90 583 Harrison Kyle 17 St Andrew's College NZL 1:06.94
91 396 Oliver Lei 13 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:07.06
92 386 Kaden Cossill 15 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:07.07
93 322 William Delamare 14 Westlake Boys High School NZL 1:07.54
94 293 Samuel Petrie 16 Waitaki Boys High School NZL 1:07.62
95 955 William Riley 13 St Johns College (Hamilton) NZL 1:07.69
96 691 Flyn Beattie 14 Papamoa College NZL 1:07.77
97 523 Daniel Loh 13 Macleans College NZL 1:07.81
98 114 Iraia Roberts 15 Napier Boys High School NZL 1:07.84
99 11 Sam Brown 16 Awatapu College NZL 1:07.95
100 110 Finlay McNabb 14 Marlborough Boys' College NZL 1:08.24
101 768 Bobby Zhang 15 Pinehurst School NZL 1:08.26
102 544 Chase Banks 15 Nelson College NZL 1:08.29
103 814 Nathan Whitehead 14 Francis Douglas Memorial Colle NZL 1:08.29
104 478 Ewan Beadell 15 John McGlashan College NZL 1:08.65
105 954 Leo Flynn 14 Wentworth College NZL 1:08.88
106 467 Josiah Joyce 13 Hamilton Christian School NZL 1:09.18
107 144 Daniel Smith 14 Pukekohe High School NZL 1:09.18
108 401 Luca Williams 14 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:09.44
109 637 William McFarlane 14 Kings High School NZL 1:09.46
110 284 Matthew Biddington 14 Tawa College NZL 1:09.51
111 687 Edward Webb 14 Otumoetai College NZL 1:10.09
112 389 Cole Fougere 13 Auckland Grammar School NZL 1:10.81
2022-07-28 13:52:04 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner