2022-10-07   11:57:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2022 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2022 New Zealand Secondary Schools Swimming Championships
Place: Waterworld Te Rapa Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Jul 28, 2022 to Jul 31, 2022
52 200m Individual Medley Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 873 Laura Littlejohn 18 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 2:10.61
2 720 Keira Allott 17 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:18.55
3 673 Talitha McEwan 16 Mt Maunganui College NZL 2:19.76
4 782 Alexandra Campion 16 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 2:20.42
5 512 Danielle Asiata 15 Macleans College NZL 2:21.61
6 208 Charlie Twose 17 Rangitoto College NZL 2:21.94
7 194 Melissa Cowen 17 Rangitoto College NZL 2:22.04
8 118 Kate Hurley 14 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:22.36
9 421 Maddy Horton 16 Burnside High School NZL 2:23.98
10 577 Chloe Peters 14 Sacred Heart Girls College - H NZL 2:24.43
11 176 Milan Glintmeyer 13 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:24.56
12 256 Isabella Campion 17 Saint Kentigern College NZL 2:24.85
13 124 Breeze van Veldhuizen 14 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:24.99
14 288 Bridie Quayle 14 Villa Maria College NZL 2:25.63
15 439 Abby Davidson 16 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 2:25.70
16 649 Zoe Wilkinson 16 Aquinas College NZL 2:26.71
17 806 Hannah Piper 16 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 2:27.02
18 286 Brooke Bennett 15 Villa Maria College NZL 2:27.14
19 517 Mulan Chan See 15 Macleans College NZL 2:27.30
20 520 Freya Hingston 15 Macleans College NZL 2:27.36
21 620 Jemima Barr 16 Waimea College NZL 2:27.89
22 498 Olivia Wheeler 14 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 2:27.98
23 843 Jodiesha Kirkpatrick 16 Te Aho o Te Kura Ponunamu NZL 2:28.26
24 640 Brooke Swan 15 Nayland College NZL 2:28.37
25 358 Doyoun Kim 16 Westlake Girls High School NZL 2:28.81
26 192 Caitlin Cooke 16 Rangitoto College NZL 2:28.88
27 202 Ania Maritz 14 Rangitoto College NZL 2:28.91
28 416 Mae-Ying Reynolds 14 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:29.30
29 179 Alina Wong 15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:29.46
30 830 Milana Tapper 16 St Peters School (Cambridge) NZL 2:29.72
31 435 Izzy Parmenter 16 Christchurch Girls High School NZL 2:29.81
32 786 Anna Lepua 16 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 2:29.92
33 568 Pippa Nicol 17 Queen Margaret College NZL 2:29.95
34 588 Isabella McConchie 17 St Andrew's College NZL 2:29.96
35 866 Amelie Austin 15 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 2:30.00
36 586 Rylee McBride 15 St Andrew's College NZL 2:30.02
37 419 Josiane Hill 17 Burnside High School NZL 2:30.35
38 413 Danielle Curlett 16 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:30.75
39 878 Sophie Perry 16 St Paul's Collegiate NZL 2:30.88
40 803 Elisha Lam 15 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 2:30.90
41 590 Sophia Molnar 15 St Andrew's College NZL 2:31.15
42 279 Heidi Uys 16 Timaru Girls High School NZL 2:31.38
43 225 Grace Haydon 15 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:31.54
44 567 Marina Nadilo 13 Queen Margaret College NZL 2:31.59
45 23 Emma Wallace 16 Baradene College NZL 2:32.06
46 146 Armani Tohaia 16 Pukekohe High School NZL 2:32.22
47 357 Lena Hamblyn-Ough 16 Westlake Girls High School NZL 2:32.23
48 485 Lara Grozev 18 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 2:32.25
49 443 Carolyn Yu 16 Epsom Girls Grammar School NZL 2:32.50
50 553 Ella Crowe 17 Pakuranga College NZL 2:32.71
51 850 Astrid Kyle 17 Mt Roskill Grammar NZL 2:33.12
52 412 Michaela Botha 16 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:33.21
53 222 Anabel Scott 15 Roncalli College NZL 2:33.48
54 243 Lucy Price 14 Scots College NZL 2:33.85
55 776 Emma Morton 16 Columba College NZL 2:33.87
56 133 McKenzie Rowlands 14 New Plymouth Girls High School NZL 2:34.03
57 785 Grace Jeromson 14 Diocesan School For Girls NZL 2:34.58
58 726 Arianna Roberts 15 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:34.90
59 829 Alyssa Tapper 14 St Peters School (Cambridge) NZL 2:35.09
60 203 Holly Nelson 14 Rangitoto College NZL 2:35.14
61 197 Mika Hurbuns 17 Rangitoto College NZL 2:35.14
62 801 Sara Jameson 16 St Cuthbert's College - Epsom NZL 2:35.17
63 722 Trelise Chote 15 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:35.38
64 230 Anita White 15 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:35.40
65 661 Ngamihi Simpson 15 John Paul College NZL 2:35.47
66 566 Jade Morrison 17 Queen Margaret College NZL 2:35.93
67 457 Sophie Barry 14 Glendowie College NZL 2:36.02
68 277 Emma Bendall 14 Tararua College NZL 2:36.07
69 479 Aria Bannister 14 Kavanagh College NZL 2:36.13
70 207 Liv Taylor 14 Rangitoto College NZL 2:36.65
71 741 Millie Bell 14 St Margaret's College NZL 2:37.02
72 187 Carissa Billington 15 Rangitoto College NZL 2:37.08
73 647 Ava Sands 16 Aquinas College NZL 2:37.28
74 117 Zoe Ennor 15 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:37.33
75 119 Nancy Johnson 15 Napier Girls High School NZL 2:37.33
76 657 Karolina Joyce 14 John Paul College NZL 2:37.68
77 462 LouLou Penman 16 Glendowie College NZL 2:37.84
78 306 Hayley McIntyre 14 Waikato Diocesan School NZL 2:38.34
79 177 Anika Moleta 15 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:38.48
80 724 Jessica Pilbrow 15 Tauranga Girls' College NZL 2:38.66
81 189 Kezia Buissinne 14 Rangitoto College NZL 2:38.77
82 107 Bella Dye 15 Matamata College NZL 2:38.88
83 929 Samantha Ward 16 Rototuna High School NZL 2:39.01
84 290 Lorna Vaivao 14 Villa Maria College NZL 2:39.19
85 893 Madeline Hobo 14 Stratford High School NZL 2:39.57
86 175 Scout Carter 14 Palmerston North Girls High Sc NZL 2:39.72
87 911 Harriet Douglas 15 Whanganui Collegiate School NZL 2:40.15
88 908 Mya Ketel 15 Garin College NZL 2:40.18
89 300 Emma Fletcher 14 Waikato Diocesan School NZL 2:40.63
90 417 Leah Yang 13 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:40.71
91 460 Xanthe Miller 14 Glendowie College NZL 2:41.06
92 188 Alexis Buissinne 14 Rangitoto College NZL 2:41.31
93 373 Darcey Isaacs 14 Waiopehu College NZL 2:41.94
94 670 Isobella Davoren 14 Mt Maunganui College NZL 2:41.96
95 362 Annebel Van wyk 14 Westlake Girls High School NZL 2:42.46
96 309 Ariella Riley 14 Waikato Diocesan School NZL 2:42.59
97 682 Edie Jackson 14 Otumoetai College NZL 2:42.80
98 455 Rio Sasamoto 14 Gisborne Girls High School NZL 2:42.96
99 420 Katie Horton 14 Burnside High School NZL 2:43.03
100 463 Maisie Penman 14 Glendowie College NZL 2:43.40
101 493 Khalen Quensell 14 Mt Albert Grammar School NZL 2:43.43
102 19 Jaime Knight 13 Baradene College NZL 2:43.61
103 693 Amelie Pearson 14 Papamoa College NZL 2:43.67
104 224 Jessica Drury 13 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:44.34
105 70 Ashley Calcott 13 Hillcrest High School NZL 2:44.91
106 559 Thinaya Wellalagodage 13 Pakuranga College NZL 2:45.80
107 311 Paige Stringer 13 Waikato Diocesan School NZL 2:46.57
108 816 Meila Gwiazdzinski 13 Sacred Heart Girls' College (N NZL 2:47.58
109 930 Agatha Doggett (V) 13 Home School NZL 2:47.63
110 223 Emily Carr 13 Rangi Ruru Girls School NZL 2:47.92
111 414 Merissa Leon 13 Botany Downs Secondary College NZL 2:48.67
112 80 Hunter Cresswell 13 Hamilton Girls High School NZL 2:49.09
2022-07-28 13:52:25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner