Program för Sydbank Cup 2023
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Næstved Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
7. jan 2023 to 8. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
191 |
|
Seline Nielsen |
2007 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Astrid Pries Hansen |
2007 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
Mikala Valentin Eggertsen |
2009 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
271 |
|
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
216 |
|
Louisa Kjerulf |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
277 |
|
Laura Storm Frimann |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
67 |
|
Ester Ganci Frederiksen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
139 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
278 |
|
Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
55 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Alberte Hjarbæk |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
282 |
|
Maria Gandrup Nygaard |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
240 |
|
Laura Krak Hjorth |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
171 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
167 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
283 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
164 |
|
Mille Bækmark |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
127 |
|
Thilde Thomsen |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
95 |
|
Emilie Villadsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
57 |
|
Nanna Bøchman Pheiffer |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
13 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
207 |
|
Josefine Petersen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
186 |
|
Asta Sejr Hansen |
2009 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
315 |
|
Bianca Uhl |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
110 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
8 |
|
Marie Borch |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
292 |
|
Caroline Sommerlund |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
252 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
269 |
|
Gine Juul Martins |
2009 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
276 |
|
Laura Keller Thorgrimson |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
254 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
298 |
|
Hannah Hultquist Moll |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
Emilia Nora Beyarslan |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
249 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
125 |
|
Shaya Mortensen |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
123 |
|
Klara Christiansen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
158 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
162 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
255 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
9 |
|
Regitze Isaksen |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
138 |
|
Agnete Thyme |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
272 |
|
Frida Albrechtsen |
2008 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
134 |
|
Selma Linde Petersen |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
280 |
|
Andrea Frederikke Pedersen |
2010 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
205 |
|
Isabella Josefine Petersen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
246 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
18 |
|
Lærke Lind-Jensen |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
206 |
|
Amanda Sofie Petersen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
69 |
|
Anna Kørvell |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
203 |
|
Malaika Sejbjerg |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
197 |
|
Laura Stoltenberg |
2011 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
79 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
11 |
|
Viola Trenter |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
204 |
|
Trine Andresen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
28 |
|
Karoline Hallengreen Jacobsen |
2011 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
288 |
|
Carla Borella |
2011 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
253 |
|
Smilla-Maja Kusk |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
202 |
|
Joa Harpsøe Halberg |
2011 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
227 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
229 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
10 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
244 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
243 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
54 |
|
Emilie Risager Strate |
2012 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
50 |
|
Mathilde Ellegaard Petersen |
2011 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
60 |
|
Josefine Jensen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
293 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2011 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
232 |
|
Siri Emma Skøtt Ellerup |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
230 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
212 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
228 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
213 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
84 |
|
Anna Vinsentz |
2013 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
233 |
|
Dicte Graabek |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
41 |
|
Asta Vang Hauskov |
2013 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
82 |
|
Andrea Molter Petersen |
2014 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
235 |
|
Helga Nietzson-Bentholm |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
236 |
|
Mille Rosendahl Kammann |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
305 |
|
Wilja Busch Andersen |
2012 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
304 |
|
Ida Rasmussen |
2012 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
234 |
|
Asta Røskva Dybdahl |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
51 |
|
Sofie Ellegaard Petersen |
2012 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
308 |
|
Norah Hultquist Moll |
2013 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
70 |
|
Isabell Gaard |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
312 |
|
Alma Hougaard Prüsse |
2013 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
309 |
|
Luna Liv Håland Borup |
2012 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
71 |
|
Anna Mathilde Munk Krogh |
2011 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-01-2023 21:34.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|