2022-09-25   20:00:09
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 51. Luskin memorial in 2. RP Slovenije 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. del

Document
Startna lista
51. Lučkin memorial in 2. RP Slovenije 2022
Kraj: Letno kopališče Trbovlje Organizator: PK Rudar Trbovlje
Bazen: 50m Datum tekmovanja jun. 18, 2022 to jun. 18, 2022
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški
Final 1 (14)
Ml. dečki 26.68 Bor Vran Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/14/2019
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:28
353 1 Andraž Vamberger 2010 PA Kurent Ptuj
327 2 Lev Avčin 2012 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 59.36
198 3 Nik Matahlija 2011 PK Olimpija 54.78
250 4 Črt Furlanič 2011 PK Koper 53.78
323 5 Andrey Eliseev 2011 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 54.27
24 6 Benjamin Smrkolj 2012 PK Triglav Kranj 55.24
197 7 Mark Marsetič 2011 PK Olimpija
305 8 Vito Gergeli 2013 ŠD Riba Ljubljana
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 2 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:30
352 1 Matija Šprah 2010 PA Kurent Ptuj 51.95
195 2 Matic Kaplan 2013 PK Olimpija 49.99
193 3 Matej Gabrovšek 2013 PK Olimpija 48.50
303 4 Arsentii Gorbunov 2012 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 47.20
297 5 Rok Prešeren 2012 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 47.25
330 6 Gašper Bartol 2013 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 49.12
331 7 Nejc Bartol 2011 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 51.47
308 8 Jure Hribar 2014 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 53.02
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 3 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:31
98 1 Rok Kolenko 2011 PK Ljubljana 46.96
307 2 Jon Krdžalić 2014 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 46.60
80 3 Cory Butoln 2010 PK Ljubljana 46.46
103 4 Luka Wollrab 2013 PK Ljubljana 45.09
171 5 Maks Čerček 2012 PK Olimpija 45.50
271 6 Vasilij Mihelič 2012 PK Ribnica 46.58
333 7 Domen Šefman 2013 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 46.95
192 8 Oliver James Bishop 2012 PK Olimpija 47.00
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 4 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:33
97 1 Luka Kolenko 2011 PK Ljubljana 44.52
234 2 Nik Bračun 2011 PK Neptun Celje 42.79
231 3 Naj Plevnik Ivanuša 2011 PK Neptun Celje 42.52
289 4 Filip Mamlić 2011 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 42.14
291 5 Sven Sokač 2011 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 42.23
239 6 Tom Ravnak 2012 PK Neptun Celje 42.62
105 7 Filip Rink 2012 PK Ljubljana 42.91
163 8 Svit Bergoč 2010 PK Olimpija 44.58
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 5 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:34
136 1 Jon Tepej Pečnik 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 41.84
142 2 Sergei Bacić 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 40.88
83 3 Ožbej Douala Nzotam 2011 PK Ljubljana 40.58
141 4 Denis Yuzhanin 2010 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 40.33
365 5 Ambrož Košir 2013 PK Torpedo Ljubljana 40.53
354 6 Timotej Plošinjak 2010 PA Kurent Ptuj 40.85
144 7 Matej Snoj 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 40.93
176 8 Erazem Pleše Meserko 2011 PK Olimpija 42.10
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 6 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:36
235 1 Mark Kokol Svenšek 2012 PK Neptun Celje 40.11
246 2 Daniel Burduja 2012 PK Koper 39.81
230 3 Ante Jakša Marić 2012 PK Neptun Celje 39.53
162 4 Martin Tomažič 2010 PK Olimpija 39.21
356 5 Žiga Medik 2011 PA Kurent Ptuj 39.36
269 6 Vid Debeljak 2011 PK Ribnica 39.74
186 7 Črt Stražišar 2011 PK Olimpija 39.91
232 8 Jaša Skakić 2010 PK Neptun Celje 40.30
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 7 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:37
188 1 Val Aleksej Žnidaršič 2013 PK Olimpija 38.98
33 2 Tristan Bizjak Kralj 2010 PK Triglav Kranj 38.81
370 3 Marko Trojik 2010 PK Torpedo Ljubljana 38.05
295 4 Rok Sever 2011 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 37.72
72 5 Filip Sever 2010 PK Ljubljana 37.75
134 6 Matic Marinšek 2010 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 38.24
172 7 Tijan Debeljak 2012 PK Olimpija 38.92
364 8 Tian Žvar 2011 PK Torpedo Ljubljana 39.00
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 8 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
10:39
Prijavni čas
Start:
306 1 Lenart Razinger 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 37.55
78 2 Kalvin Val Penko 2010 PK Ljubljana 37.09
290 3 Lev Gergeli 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 36.96
199 4 Jaka Gruden 2011 PK Olimpija 36.93
185 5 Jan Bernat 2011 PK Olimpija 36.96
166 6 Borna Levičnik 2010 PK Olimpija 36.97
140 7 Tilen Marinšek 2012 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 37.46
139 8 Nikolaj Batistič 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 37.68
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 9 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:40
89 1 Rok Predojevič Benda 2010 PK Ljubljana 36.66
288 2 Tilen Kramer 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 36.60
348 3 Pascal Krevs 2011 PA Kurent Ptuj 36.29
156 4 Tine Ošlaj 2010 PK Olimpija 35.99
278 5 Žiga Poljšak 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 36.01
29 6 Ambrož Bešter 2011 PK Triglav Kranj 36.30
37 7 Yaroslav Surovikin 2012 PK Triglav Kranj 36.63
174 8 Filip Ilić 2011 PK Olimpija 36.81
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 10 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:41
343 1 Jaka Šeruga 2010 Zdravilišče Radenci 35.93
85 2 Severin Božikov 2010 PK Ljubljana 35.76
119 3 Jaka Jerše 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 35.54
167 4 Ian Žnidaršič 2010 PK Olimpija 35.31
184 5 Teo Hrdlička Bergelj 2012 PK Olimpija 35.38
129 6 Jakob Kocjan 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 35.71
169 7 Jaša Žagar 2010 PK Olimpija 35.79
130 8 Oskar Lavrih 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 35.97
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 11 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:43
325 1 David Trampuž 2011 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 35.11
177 2 Dominik Pogačar 2010 PK Olimpija 34.90
319 3 Jaka Čufer 2011 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 34.70
143 4 Jernej Hus 2010 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 34.44
82 5 Robert Palyvoda 2010 PK Ljubljana 34.63
321 6 Aleksej Skvarča 2010 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 34.79
6 7 Nej Jagodic 2010 PK Triglav Kranj 34.98
180 8 Žiga Benčina 2012 PK Olimpija 35.29
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 12 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
10:44
Prijavni čas
Start:
182 1 Rok Kodermac 2010 PK Olimpija 34.38
178 2 Aleks Stevanić 2011 PK Olimpija 33.94
322 3 Bor Šefman 2010 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 33.90
316 4 Mark Trampuž 2010 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 33.51
133 5 Domen Hudovornik 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 33.88
265 6 Alessandro Ambrožič 2010 PK Ribnica 33.92
159 7 Tristan Strojanšek 2010 PK Olimpija 34.32
242 8 Luka Remškar 2010 PK Koper 34.44
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 13 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:45
137 1 Lovro Jarkovič 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 33.16
183 2 Bor Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2011 PK Olimpija 32.78
81 3 Valter Grm 2011 PK Ljubljana 32.57
161 4 Oskar Melon 2010 PK Olimpija 31.99
294 5 Jakob Krapež 2011 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 32.55
248 6 Timej Družina 2010 PK Koper 32.69
132 7 Dino Ðešević 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 32.87
138 8 Luka Legiša 2011 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 33.51
Disciplina 6, 50m Prosto Moški Final 14 (14)
ID
Prog
Ime
Rojen
Klub
Prijavni čas
Start:
10:47
253 1 Jakob Kavčič 2010 PK Koper 31.61
219 2 Miha Čujež 2010 PK Neptun Celje 31.49
287 3 Martin Testen 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 30.37
71 4 Ostoj Andželevski 2010 PK Ljubljana 29.28
62 5 Marko Bursać 2010 PK Ljubljana 29.45
47 6 Vid Šumi Branilovič 2010 PK Radovljica 30.73
281 7 Lev Korinšek 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 31.61
315 8 Jak Novak 2010 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 31.69
2022-06-17 08:31:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner