2022-09-25   20:32:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 51. Luskin memorial in 2. RP Slovenije 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. del

Document
Prijave
51. Lučkin memorial in 2. RP Slovenije 2022
Kraj: Letno kopališče Trbovlje Organizator: PK Rudar Trbovlje
Bazen: 50m Datum tekmovanja jun. 18, 2022 to jun. 18, 2022
12 50m Prsno Moški
Dečki 30.48 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/17/2016
# ID Ime Rojen Klub Drža
va
Prijavni
čas
Status
1 153 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 33.86
2 160 David Peček Danieli 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 34.51
3 298 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba RUS 35.66
4 16 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 37.47
5 112 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 37.89
6 51 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 38.13
7 113 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 38.17
8 21 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 38.27
9 345 Vito Ferčak 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 38.72
10 255 Nace Valantič 2009 Plavalni klub Nova Gorica SLO 39.62
11 63 Urban Aleš 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 40.52
12 241 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 40.94
13 368 Matija Krašan 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO 41.19
14 363 Matevž Vocovnik 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO 41.45
15 373 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 41.89
16 115 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 41.97
17 56 Rok Dolar 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 42.26
18 120 Lan Govše 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 42.45
19 227 Martin Fošnarič 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 42.58
20 53 Nejc Maher 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 42.77
21 9 Elijas Šukunda Hadaš 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 43.55
22 46 Lovro Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 43.72
23 264 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 43.74
24 126 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 44.11
25 73 Tanej Čadež 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 44.29
26 344 Teo Temlin 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 44.69
27 155 Luka Bartenjev 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 44.99
28 245 Kristian Burduja 2009 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 45.45
29 247 Rene Povšič 2009 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 45.54
30 52 Andraž Kraševec 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 45.63
31 181 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 45.74
32 48 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 46.74
33 122 Sergej Krnetić 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 46.87
34 55 David Kramar 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 46.90
35 127 Jure Dovžan 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 47.23
36 168 Artem Batyrshin 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 48.32
37 259 Izak Vižin 2009 Plavalni klub Nova Gorica SLO 49.79
38 124 Gašper Jerovšek 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 50.13
39 179 Ognjen Umićević 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 55.07
40 358 Ivan Hrytsenko 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
UKR
41 332 Matej Ramčilović 2009 Športno društvo Aqua SLO
42 249 Mark Oberstar 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO
2022-06-17 08:31:27 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner