Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Saturday morning
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
OLVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
Noor Loncke |
2008 |
FROS |
4:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Femke De Cuyper |
2010 |
FROS |
3:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
3 |
|
Kirsti Ryynänen |
2010 |
OuLo |
3:07.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Nanou Van Alsenoy |
2008 |
FROS |
2:58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
5 |
|
Adele Vecchio |
2011 |
AICS |
3:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Evelyne Eggert |
2007 |
FROS |
3:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
EKATERINA SARA HILEL |
1973 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
4:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
KARIN ANGELA COHEN |
1960 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
1 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
2009 |
OuLo |
2:58.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Ofelia Schillewaert |
2008 |
FROS |
2:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
3 |
|
Maria Vasic |
2004 |
ASKOE |
2:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
4 |
|
Vittoria Maria Greco |
2010 |
AICS |
2:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
5 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
2007 |
OuLo |
2:49.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
6 |
|
Miruna Delfgou |
2005 |
NCS |
2:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
7 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
2009 |
HAHE |
2:57.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
8 |
|
Anna van Arkel |
2007 |
NCS |
2:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
1 |
|
Franziska Schmoll |
2004 |
ASKOE |
2:48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
OuLo |
2:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
3 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
2007 |
OuLo |
2:40.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
4 |
|
Margherita Bronzetti |
2007 |
AICS |
2:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
5 |
|
Lara van Cuijk |
2002 |
NCS |
2:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
6 |
|
Alice Rondoni |
2008 |
AICS |
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
7 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
HAHE |
2:45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
8 |
|
Saana Runtti |
2010 |
HAHE |
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Women |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
1 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
2007 |
HAHE |
2:35.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
2007 |
OuLo |
2:29.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
3 |
|
Theresa Maieritsch |
2008 |
ASKOE |
2:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
4 |
|
Laura Kurzewski |
2005 |
ASKOE |
2:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
5 |
|
Hannah Ehrich |
2007 |
ASKOE |
2:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
6 |
|
Linda Paier |
2005 |
ASKOE |
2:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
7 |
|
Maud van Zwienen |
2007 |
NCS |
2:33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
8 |
|
Manon Bouwer |
2006 |
NCS |
2:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-27 09.05.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|