2022-12-01   17:07:17
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday morning

Document
Entry List
CSIT Games
Place: Oulun uimahalli Organizer: Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022
19 200m Backstroke Women
13 and younger
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 217 Sara Laukkanen 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 2:45.66
2 179 Ulpu Nissi 2009 Oulun Lohet FIN 2:45.77 S
3 222 Saana Runtti 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 2:48.87
4 71 Vittoria Maria Greco 2010 AICS ITALY ITA 2:49.54
5 219 Tuuli Leinonen 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 2:57.48 S
6 Oulun Lohet 2:58.13
178 Enna Alasuutari 2009 FIN S
7 AICS ITALY 3:00.73
77 Adele Vecchio 2011 ITA
8 Oulun Lohet 3:07.45
183 Kirsti Ryynänen 2010 FIN S
9 Fros Belgium 3:41.48
11 Femke De Cuyper 2010 BEL
14-15 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 122 Hannah Ehrich 2007 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:21.22
2 137 Theresa Maieritsch 2008 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:23.35
3 172 Silja Sipovaara 2007 Oulun Lohet FIN 2:29.11 S
4 98 Maud van Zwienen 2007 NCS Netherlands NED 2:33.31
5 213 Iina Pasuri 2007 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 2:35.50 S
6 64 Margherita Bronzetti 2007 AICS ITALY ITA 2:38.00
7 165 Maija Leinonen 2007 Oulun Lohet FIN 2:40.60 S
8 56 Alice Rondoni 2008 AICS ITALY ITA 2:41.00
9 174 Enni Alatalo 2007 Oulun Lohet FIN 2:49.69 S
10 20 Ofelia Schillewaert 2008 Fros Belgium BEL 2:53.09
11 93 Anna van Arkel 2007 NCS Netherlands NED 2:58.25
12 14 Nanou Van Alsenoy 2008 Fros Belgium BEL 2:58.45
13 8 Evelyne Eggert 2007 Fros Belgium BEL 3:38.77
14 Fros Belgium 4:35.48
10 Noor Loncke 2008 BEL
16-17 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 120 Laura Kurzewski 2005 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:15.85
2 119 Linda Paier 2005 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:28.83
3 106 Manon Bouwer 2006 NCS Netherlands NED 2:36.50
4 164 Martta Ryynänen 2005 Oulun Lohet FIN 2:44.62
5 97 Miruna Delfgou 2005 NCS Netherlands NED 2:52.00
18-24 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 95 Lara van Cuijk 2002 NCS Netherlands NED 2:38.10
2 88 Agnese Cacciapaglia 2003 ACSI ITALY ITA 2:40.00
3 117 Franziska Schmoll 2004 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:48.04
4 129 Maria Vasic 2004 ASKOE Austria AUT 2:50.26
25 ja vanhemmat
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 39 EKATERINA SARA HILEL 1973 HAPOEL - CLALIT ISRAEL ISR 4:30.00
2022-08-19 11.10.17 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner