2022-09-27   12:45:28
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday morning

Document
Entry List
CSIT Games
Place: Oulun uimahalli Organizer: Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022
22 100m Butterfly Men
13 and younger
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
No participants
14-15 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 128 Lorenz Wotawa 2008 ASKOE Austria AUT 1:00.30
2 60 Diego Gatta 2008 AICS ITALY ITA 1:05.00
3 135 Moritz Markitz 2007 ASKOE Austria AUT 1:06.35
4 73 Roberto Avanzi 2008 AICS ITALY ITA 1:06.66
5 100 Luuk Hommen 2007 NCS Netherlands NED 1:09.60
6 6 Ruhne Winderickx 2007 Fros Belgium BEL 1:13.45
7 173 Tuomas Pääaho 2008 Oulun Lohet FIN 1:15.75
8 221 Lukas Ruonakoski 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 1:19.77
9 16 Tiebert Dumont 2008 Fros Belgium BEL 1:23.15
10 111 Milan Dekkers 2007 NCS Netherlands NED 1:32.40
11 170 Jonne Rantakeisu 2008 Oulun Lohet FIN 1:44.26 S
12 233 Eemeli Tammela 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN
16-17 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 58 Riccardo Ravaioli 2006 AICS ITALY ITA 58.00
2 126 Din Schlauer 2005 ASKOE Austria AUT 58.14
3 112 Mike Tjepkema 2006 NCS Netherlands NED 1:00.50
4 125 Alex Georgescu 2005 ASKOE Austria AUT 1:03.28
5 22 Maarten De Vos 2006 Fros Belgium BEL 1:11.41
6 158 Jesse Koskinen 2006 Kemin Työväen Uimarit FIN 1:12.01 S
7 86 Morgan Valoti 2006 ACSI ITALY ITA 1:15.00
8 104 Jeroen Langenveld 2005 NCS Netherlands NED 1:15.20
9 21 Artho Heuvelmans 2006 Fros Belgium BEL 1:15.72
18-24 years
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 156 Toni Lipponen 2003 Kemin Työväen Uimarit FIN 58.51 S
2 140 Franz Pühringer 2004 ASKOE Austria AUT 59.79
3 160 Mikael Ryynänen 2003 Oulun Lohet FIN 1:01.99
4 83 NICHOLAS FASANO 2002 ACSI ITALY ITA 1:02.70
5 139 Linus Längle 2004 ASKOE Austria AUT 1:03.31
25 ja vanhemmat
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 113 Jan Vriens 1988 NCS Netherlands NED 1:05.30
2 114 Roel Rademaker 1994 NCS Netherlands NED 1:06.50
3 209 Arto Katajamäki 1972 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto FIN 1:11.47 S
4 24 Ali Hamzehei Hossein Abadi 1997 FAWSI Iran IRI 1:15.00
5 28 Seyed Majid Mirhashemi
Dehnavi
1981 FAWSI Iran IRI 1:18.00
6 29 Ali Akbar Ameli
Varnousfaderani
1974 FAWSI Iran IRI 1:29.00
7 35 Behnam Khosravi Samani 1980 FAWSI Iran IRI 1:38.00
8 32 Mehdi Riazi 1982 FAWSI Iran IRI 1:47.00
2022-08-19 11.10.18 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner