Program for European Para Youth Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
European Para Youth Games 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne Helsinki |
Organizer: |
Pajulahden Urheiluopisto |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 1, 2022 to Jul 2, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
400m Freestyle M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
David Kratochvil |
2007 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
4:56.00 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Kylian Portal |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
4:28.10 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
54 |
|
Tomás Cordeiro |
2004 |
Portugal |
POR |
4:31.14 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Massimo Resta |
2004 |
Italy |
ITA |
4:59.00 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
76 |
|
Alex Villarejo Martin |
2004 |
Spain |
ESP |
4:36.40 |
|
S12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
68 |
|
Quentin Vieira |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
4:32.77 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
77 |
|
Enrique Alhambra Mollar |
2004 |
Spain |
ESP |
4:33.10 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Philip Hebmüller |
2007 |
Germany |
GER |
4:33.98 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
99 |
|
Athanasios Voulgarakis |
2004 |
Greece |
GRE |
5:00.00 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Arian Cristian Notretu |
2005 |
Romania |
ROM |
5:01.00 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
53 |
|
Samuel Duarte |
2004 |
Portugal |
POR |
5:07.36 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
19 |
|
Balint Köszegvary |
2008 |
Germany |
GER |
4:54.34 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
|
Elias de Souza |
2008 |
Germany |
GER |
5:52.31 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
92 |
|
Georgios Vasileiadis |
2006 |
Greece |
GRE |
5:01.20 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
Carl-Frederick Droste |
2005 |
Germany |
GER |
5:36.48 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
67 |
|
Iyad Guerfi |
2007 |
France |
FRA |
5:12.12 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
|
Janek Uwe Bäsler |
2007 |
Germany |
GER |
5:51.38 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
75 |
|
Mahamadou Dambelleh Jarra |
2005 |
Spain |
ESP |
6:03.30 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Jacub Vanek |
2008 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
5:46.67 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
41 |
|
Fabrizio Ranieri |
2007 |
Italy |
ITA |
5:28.00 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Ettore Edoardo Pace |
2006 |
Italy |
ITA |
5:50.00 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
|
Fabio Garlaschi |
2007 |
Italy |
ITA |
6:05.38 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
88 |
|
Edvin Söderlind |
2005 |
Sweden |
SWE |
7:27.40 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Gasper Glusic |
2007 |
Slovenia |
SLO |
7:50.00 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
98 |
|
Polychronis Georgiadis |
2006 |
Greece |
GRE |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
74 |
|
Darius Vasile Mif |
2005 |
Romania |
ROM |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
25 |
|
Bence Grünfelder |
2004 |
Hungary |
HUN |
|
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Pijus Čiapas |
2007 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
73 |
|
Darius Dumitru |
2007 |
Romania |
ROM |
|
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-01 15:29:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|