2022-08-15   11:47:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for European Para Youth Games

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

FRIDAY MORNING

Document
Start list
European Para Youth Games 2022
Place: Mäkelänrinne Helsinki Organizer: Pajulahden Urheiluopisto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 1, 2022 to Jul 2, 2022
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M
Heats 1 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
10:54
Entry time
Start:
1
2
44 3 Fabio Garlaschi 2007 ITA S8 - A, 12+
82 4 Andreas Mellegaard 2009 FRO S9 - 1, 3, 5
72 5 Arian Cristian Notretu 2005 ROU
S9 - 8
6
7
8
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M Heats 2 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:58
62 1 Jackson Demestre 2006 FRA
S14 - 0
47 2 Frederik Erhardsen Hoegh 2008 DNK 2:16.40 S9 - 12+
40 3 Thomas Rodella 2006 ITA 1:31.50 S12 - 0
3 4 Luka Stanar 2006 SVN 1:30.00 S9 - A, 12+
88 5 Edvin Söderlind 2005 SWE 1:51.28 S6 - 12+
50 6 Toke Stagaard Witt Jørgensen 2008 DNK 1:59.12 S8 - 1, 3, 5
81 7 Max Aron Bjarnason 2009 FRO S9 - 1, 3, 5
96 8 Marios Angelopoulos 2005 GRC S10 - 12+
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M Heats 3 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:03
45 1 Tommaso Wulzer 2007 ITA 1:24.12 S10 - 9
46 2 Victor Izzo 2005 ITA 1:25.00 S14
37 3 Ettore Edoardo Pace 2006 ITA 1:25.00 S9 - 1, 3, 5
93 4 Dimitrios Arapoglou 2004 GRC 1:21.00 S14
114 5 Oliwier Krzyszkowski 2007 POL 1:20.20 S10 - 12+
7 6 Juraj Hanzek 2008 HRV 1:26.18
S9 - 3, 4
67 7 Iyad Guerfi 2007 FRA 1:23.35 S10 - 12+
75 8 Mahamadou Dambelleh Jarra 2005 ESP 1:33.65
S11 - TB
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M Heats 4 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:06
18 1 Leon-Elias Kunert 2007 GER 1:17.81 S10 - 12+
92 2 Georgios Vasileiadis 2006 GRC 1:14.74
S10 - 3, 4
119 3 Alessandro Agosto 2003 ITA 1:12.60 S14
10 4 David Kratochvil 2007 CZE 1:12.16 S11 - TB
78 5 Jamie Montero Marrades 2005 ESP 1:09.73 S10 - 12+
14 6 Philip Hebmüller 2007 GER 1:09.90 S13 - T
13 7 Carl-Frederick Droste 2005 GER 1:24.20 S8 - A, 12+
20 8 Elias de Souza 2008 GER 1:31.42 S7 - A, 12+
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M Heats 5 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
11:10
Entry time
Start:
91 1 Aristeidis Chatzidis 2005 GRC 1:19.96 S9 - 12 +
66 2 Nolan Jalby 2005 FRA 1:17.57 S9 - A, 12+
118 3 Mateusz Miskiewicz 2004 POL 1:13.70 S9 - 3, 5, 12+
77 4 Enrique Alhambra Mollar 2004 ESP 1:01.02 S13 - 0
42 5 Karim Gouda Said Hessan 2004 ITA 1:15.41 S11 - TB
113 6 Igor Soja 2006 POL 1:31.30 S6 - 3, 4, 12+
21 7 Janek Uwe Bäsler 2007 GER 1:23.52
S8 - A, 3, 5, 12+
53 8 Samuel Duarte 2004 PRT 1:20.73 S14
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M Heats 6 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:14
32 1 Massimo Resta 2004 ITA 1:25.00
S8 - 3, 5, 12+
65 2 Kylian Portal 2006 FRA 1:09.98 S13 - 0
2 3 Tim Znidarssic Svensek 2004 SVN 1:26.89
S6 - A, Y, E, 7
4 4 Gasper Glusic 2007 SVN 1:19.32 S6 - A, 12+
55 5 Richard Leib 2004 EST 1:08.88 S14
76 6 Alex Villarejo Martin 2004 ESP 1:09.30 S12 - 0
63 7 Alexis Bellanger 2005 FRA 1:18.46 S9 - A, 8
52 8 Rodrigo Patricio 2005 PRT 1:20.14 S14
2022-07-01 09:29:00 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner