Program for Vest Junior/Senior Kortbane 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vestdanske Junior/Senior kort 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vandhuset |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og S68 |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
7. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
51.58 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Doha (QAT) |
09-10-2016 |
|
|
DJR |
53.55 |
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Thisted (DEN) |
26-11-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
251 |
|
Snæfridur Sol |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Helena V. Elling |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Astrid Nielsen |
2002 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
332 |
|
Louise D. Liboriussen |
2002 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
36 |
|
Maja Johanne Pedersen |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
66 |
|
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
227 |
|
Kristiane Frøslev |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
Christine Mols |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Amalie Bach Nielsen |
1999 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
350 |
|
Mejse Vinther-Okholm |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
243 |
|
Karoline L. Kristensen |
2003 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
220 |
|
Emilie Pedersen |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
48 |
|
Cille Christensen |
2004 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
234 |
|
Cecilie Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
341 |
|
Emilie Wolf Sørensen |
2003 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
178 |
|
Laura Vedel Larsen |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
329 |
|
Dicte Skov Forsberg |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
237 |
|
Emma Kutsko Jensen |
2004 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
131 |
|
Ida Jacobsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
264 |
|
Sofie Kruse Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Neptun |
DEN |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
171 |
|
Signe Holst Jacobsen |
2007 |
Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
185 |
|
Laura Fogh |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
159 |
|
Mathilde Søe |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
114 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
43 |
|
Martha Bjerg |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
358 |
|
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
188 |
|
Johanne Schleimann |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
55 |
|
Julie Olsen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
228 |
|
Livia Weidick Frische |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
62 |
|
Sofie Schmidt-Petersen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
321 |
|
Mille Dahl Lindholm |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
345 |
|
Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
19 |
|
Freja Zaugg Rasmussen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
339 |
|
Anne Katrine Dige |
2006 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
137 |
|
Millie Møller |
2007 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
277 |
|
Nikoline Michaelsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
17 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
295 |
|
Freja Jørgensen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
26 |
|
Lærke Rosen Lundsfryd |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
190 |
|
Maiken Hougaard |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
193 |
|
Smilla Bruun Christensen |
2001 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
173 |
|
Anna Powers |
2007 |
Berns Swim Team |
DEN |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
299 |
|
Nadia Bager |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
45 |
288 |
|
Anna Mai Andersen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
46 |
194 |
|
Sofia Ingeberg |
|
|
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
2002 |
DEN |
|
47 |
386 |
|
Sava Mathilde Simonsen |
|
|
Frem Odense |
|
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
48 |
353 |
|
Andrea Wagner |
|
|
Swim Team Odense |
|
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
49 |
268 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
50 |
324 |
|
Maja Sloth |
|
|
Viborg Svømme Klub |
|
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
51 |
18 |
|
Matilde A. B. Buch |
|
|
Ringe Svømme Klub |
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
52 |
56 |
|
Karen Klarskov Henriksen |
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
53 |
200 |
|
Marie Pilegaard Køfer |
|
|
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
54 |
30 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
|
|
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
55 |
160 |
|
Clara Bendtsen |
|
|
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
56 |
334 |
|
Lærke Svenstrup |
|
|
Viborg Svømme Klub |
|
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
57 |
6 |
|
Ingrid Kirk Elkjær |
|
|
Skanderborg Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
58 |
97 |
|
Katrine Kjær Laugesen |
|
|
Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
59 |
218 |
|
Laura Norup |
|
|
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
1:04.84 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
60 |
196 |
|
Caroline Petersen |
|
|
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
61 |
212 |
|
Freja Lucassen |
|
|
Aars Svømmeklub |
|
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
62 |
61 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
63 |
82 |
|
Sidsel Tang Christensen |
|
|
Holstebro Svømme Club |
|
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
64 |
271 |
|
Nicoline Brun Eliasen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
65 |
103 |
|
Karoline Iversen |
|
|
Herning Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
66 |
374 |
|
Luna Kristensen |
|
|
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
67 |
117 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
382 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
|
|
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
1:11.04 |
|
S9 |
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 19:33.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben S 68 |
|
|
|
|