Program for IKM-finaalit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Ulpukka |
Järjestäjä: |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
25.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
T12,13,14,15 400m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
261 |
|
Lumi Oura |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:53.50 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
275 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
4:54.87 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1671 |
|
Viola Tojander |
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
4:56.84 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1386 |
|
Fanny Laiho |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1165 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1467 |
|
Emma Hertsbacka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
5:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
432 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
5:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
856 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1726 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1193 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
5:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
213 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
5:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
908 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
704 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
5:17.94 |
|
JÄL |
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1798 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
621 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1630 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1673 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1809 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
767 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1667 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2452 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1661 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:52.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1010 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
4:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1714 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2445 |
|
Saimi Lylander |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1561 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2182 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1390 |
|
Selma Laukkanen |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2382 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
4:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
897 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
91 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
375 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:47.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1560 |
|
Iida Eskola |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1381 |
|
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1448 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
4:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1396 |
|
Nana Murtomäki |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
4:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1747 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
679 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
4:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2155 |
|
Leena Tissari |
2008 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1719 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2205 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1731 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
226 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1650 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2503 |
|
Maret Beyer |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
4:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
982 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1346 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:43.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
87 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1485 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
959 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1015 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1515 |
|
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
361 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
4:48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-11-2022 20.41.39 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|