Program for Cetus Games 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
395 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
205 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
474 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
484 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
446 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
161 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
74 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
130 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
141 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
142 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
147 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
444 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
152 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
251 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
445 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
414 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
136 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
195 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
211 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
422 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
59 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
156 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
16 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
215 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
485 |
|
Markus Paju |
2010 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
449 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
229 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
134 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
123 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
198 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
371 |
|
Johannes Felin |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
459 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
138 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
133 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
492 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
364 |
|
Timi Tervo |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
336 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
2:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
206 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
209 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
23 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
12 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
67 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
13 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
439 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
223 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
15 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
122 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
10 |
|
Bruno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
407 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
482 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
419 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
416 |
|
Aaron Fabritius |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
3:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
454 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
114 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
442 |
|
Maksim Fursov |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
75 |
|
Niko Ruotinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|