Results for Cetus GP 3 Vapaauinti
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 25m MIX Vapaauinti Pojat - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonas Jalanko |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
21.18 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
21.89 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
22.67 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
23.90 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
25.45 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.03 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Leal |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.24 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:42:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 18:46:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 25m MIX Vapaauinti Tytöt - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilla Niemi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
18.04 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
18.86 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isa Kangas |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
18.86 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
20.81 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
21.69 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
22.33 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
22.35 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maisa Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
22.39 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
23.17 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
23.49 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
23.89 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tatiana Fedostseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
24.50 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elmi Kallio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
24.99 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Miina Suhonen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
26.58 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Taimi Saarela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
27.42 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.22 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arina Shagerdi |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.97 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Degerlund |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:43:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 18:46:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m KUK Vapaauinti Pojat 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
41.44 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
41.75 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
42.42 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
43.03 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
43.37 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
43.60 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
44.29 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
44.98 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
|
45.41 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.64 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
46.65 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
47.25 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
47.77 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
50.14 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:44:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 18:46:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m KUK Vapaauinti Tytöt 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.08 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
44.37 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
47.05 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
47.13 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
47.14 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
48.58 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
48.60 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.69 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Lehtimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
49.84 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
51.59 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
51.84 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eden Maoz |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
52.62 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
53.07 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aura Kouri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
57.15 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:45:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 18:46:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:08.51 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:12.59 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:20.47 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:22.78 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:27.04 |
+20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.20 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Heinola |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:38.33 |
+31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:38.60 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niilo Harja |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:56.41 |
+49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikolas Pietilä |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:24.14 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Totte Teittinen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:43.99 |
+23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artem Haikara |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.45 |
|
2:59.46 |
+39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:08.18 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 17-18 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:58.64 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 19-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 18:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 18:55:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:51.00 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
2:52.60 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:52.88 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:52.89 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:21.88 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:21.90 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:22.39 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Salo |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
2:24.28 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:25.24 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:29.25 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.68 |
+28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:46.76 |
+29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:48.41 |
+31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:51.57 |
+34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Hyllinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:52.04 |
+34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
2:52.98 |
+35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:55.23 |
+37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:58.01 |
+40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:19.58 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:27.50 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
2:34.23 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Heta Kosunen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:34.41 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:37.26 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bea Kortelainen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:41.11 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:41.66 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:43.61 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:54.93 |
+35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:55.89 |
+36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olesia Leshchuk |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
3:06.42 |
+46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:20.82 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:26.50 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Päivärinta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:27.03 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:27.09 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saara Raulos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:27.52 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:31.32 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
2:32.96 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Autio |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:43.95 |
+23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Milla Tahvanainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:48.63 |
+28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:14.09 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Salokorpi |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:18.80 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:35.00 |
+26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:41.21 |
+32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 18-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 19:33:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.56 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:31.46 |
+19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:33.20 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:43.28 |
+31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joona Silander |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:49.83 |
+38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.06 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
|
1:11.58 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.36 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:12.86 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:18.46 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.01 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
1:22.12 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:24.15 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:27.80 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:37.44 |
+27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:53.38 |
+43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Lash |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.03 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.05 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.40 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:10.19 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.99 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:13.77 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.75 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.83 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:15.69 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.26 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:18.31 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.33 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.37 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Otto Vauhkonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:19.01 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.54 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.56 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:21.52 |
+15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:22.01 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.56 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:27.31 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:31.91 |
+25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jermu Jääskö |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.46 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Vahtola |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:22.81 |
+12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskari Peltonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:36.10 |
+25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:01.44 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:03.75 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Evan Mustonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:07.30 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pauli Rantatupa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:16.64 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
58.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
58.80 |
+0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 17-18 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
53.94 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.12 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
56.14 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otto Sormunen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
56.85 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
59.32 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
59.62 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.79 |
+25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 19-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
1990 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
53.80 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasper Vaittinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
57.65 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Ruuskanen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.21 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:34:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 19:34:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:31.41 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:32.53 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:34.50 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:36.08 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:36.74 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran yu |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:39.05 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:43.38 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:44.22 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Seera Kanerva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
1:48.49 |
+23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.42 |
|
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:19.94 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:21.27 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:21.35 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:24.10 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:27.07 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:28.59 |
+15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:31.44 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:32.27 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:37.26 |
+23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:37.54 |
+24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:39.10 |
+25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:40.27 |
+26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Almaleena Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:47.03 |
+33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:11.70 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:18.75 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.94 |
+10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:19.49 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.13 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.31 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:20.59 |
+11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
1:21.40 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.95 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:24.50 |
+15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
1:26.05 |
+17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:26.79 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.50 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:28.30 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:28.86 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:31.05 |
+22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.28 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:32.10 |
+23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:32.68 |
+23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:33.29 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:33.79 |
+25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:07.30 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:08.41 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.39 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:13.53 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.69 |
+21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:03.34 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.33 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.07 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malla Kostiainen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.65 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:12.25 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vivian Vesa |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:14.89 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
1:02.81 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.76 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:04.77 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Rinne |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.27 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nea Hollström |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:11.92 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Taru Lax |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.81 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Peltola |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.69 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Delia Aho |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.36 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Beáta Koroknay-Pál |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:07.44 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katarina Kobycheva |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:13.15 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:16.13 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 18-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:02.64 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonna Vasara |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:03.06 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:03.20 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.41 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 19:51:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Kulay |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.39 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaro Ala-Hemmilä |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.35 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
45.22 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aapeli Fahlur |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Casper Kettunen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gellért Kozár |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
26.09 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
26.36 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 17-18 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
24.92 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 19-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
23.86 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
23.94 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valtteri Eloranta |
1992 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
24.05 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
24.07 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
24.52 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isak Gramén |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
24.78 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Teemu Annala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
25.51 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
25.71 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
26.12 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
26.89 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 19:54:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
kirke nurmist |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.44 |
|
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
28.45 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
28.44 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
28.66 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
29.08 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
29.16 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Långström |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 18-100 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Tossavainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonna Jauhiainen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
28.97 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuike Hakala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
31.01 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Paulomo |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
32.05 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 19:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 19:56:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 75-79 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juhani Soininen |
1941 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 65-69 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaarina Markkula |
1952 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 60-64 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maikki Torsti |
1963 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:12.13 |
+30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 50-54 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mari Kasvio |
1970 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Masters 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Satu Rahkonen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paavo Miettinen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:15.34 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:03:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 20:03:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 60-64 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ahti Uusivuori |
1960 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 55-59 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko Lysmä |
1965 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ville Alopaeus |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pavel Kobychev |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Harjuoja |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sanna Hokkanen |
1977 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.85 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Vapaauinti Masters 35-39 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Igor Korolev |
1985 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 20:04:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 12, 2020 to Jan 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Vapaauinti Masters 85-89 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pentti Keränen |
1935 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:05:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Vapaauinti Masters 45-49 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tero Pyrhönen |
1972 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sami Uitti |
1971 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
32.96 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pasi Koskela |
1972 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
33.83 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:05:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Vapaauinti Masters 40-44 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikko Auromaa |
1979 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.1.2020 20:05:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 20:05:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|