2021-09-27   18:36:28
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Swim Games 2019

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 10:00

Document
Results
Swedish Swim Games
Place: Vilundabadet Organizer: Väsby SS
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 28, 2019 to Sep 29, 2019
Event 14, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tor Leander 1999 Simklubben Neptun +0.76 616 2:21.16 QA
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:09.08
(36.49)
150m: 1:45.05
(35.97)
200m: 2:21.16
(36.11)
2 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun +0.70 591 2:23.15 +1.99 QA
50m: 32.79
100m: 1:09.49
(36.70)
150m: 1:46.27
(36.78)
200m: 2:23.15
(36.88)
3 Johannes Skagius 1995 Simklubben Neptun +0.76 576 2:24.37 +3.21 -
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:08.34
(36.40)
150m: 1:46.23
(37.89)
200m: 2:24.37
(38.14)
4 Davin Lindholm 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 574 2:24.54 +3.38 QA
50m: 33.31
100m: 1:10.62
(37.31)
150m: 1:47.14
(36.52)
200m: 2:24.54
(37.40)
5 Pyry Nurminen 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.73 565 2:25.34 +4.18 QA
50m: 33.85
100m: 1:11.94
(38.09)
150m: 1:48.43
(36.49)
200m: 2:25.34
(36.91)
6 Filip Antlöv 1998 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.69 560 2:25.72 +4.56 QA
50m: 32.99
100m: 1:10.57
(37.58)
150m: 1:48.06
(37.49)
200m: 2:25.72
(37.66)
7 Bartosz Bryg 2004 SMS Kraków +0.74 546 2:26.94 +5.78 QA
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:11.42
(37.88)
150m: 1:49.16
(37.74)
200m: 2:26.94
(37.78)
8 Richard Ekholm 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.69 540 2:27.51 +6.35 QA
50m: 32.78
100m: 1:09.47
(36.69)
150m: 1:47.57
(38.10)
200m: 2:27.51
(39.94)
9 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.71 533 2:28.17 +7.01 QA
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:10.72
(37.37)
150m: 1:49.28
(38.56)
200m: 2:28.17
(38.89)
10 Theodor Fridh 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.76 529 2:28.55 +7.39 QB
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:11.14
(37.79)
150m: 1:49.12
(37.98)
200m: 2:28.55
(39.43)
11 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap +0.70 528 2:28.58 +7.42 -
50m: 33.39
100m: 1:11.24
(37.85)
150m: 1:49.84
(38.60)
200m: 2:28.58
(38.74)
12 Alexander Bergström 2002 Täby Sim +0.71 472 2:34.28 +13.12 QB
50m: 34.64
100m: 1:14.16
(39.52)
150m: 1:54.28
(40.12)
200m: 2:34.28
(40.00)
13 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.75 472 2:34.30 +13.14 QB
50m: 34.19
100m: 1:13.54
(39.35)
150m: 1:53.73
(40.19)
200m: 2:34.30
(40.57)
14 Hugo Westholm 2004 Täby Sim +0.78 464 2:35.18 +14.02 QB
50m: 35.35
100m: 1:15.91
(40.56)
150m: 1:56.12
(40.21)
200m: 2:35.18
(39.06)
15 Ragnar Simonsson 2004 Väsby Simsällskap +0.75 458 2:35.82 +14.66 QB
50m: 35.36
100m: 1:14.99
(39.63)
150m: 1:56.19
(41.20)
200m: 2:35.82
(39.63)
16 Gustav Niring 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.69 452 2:36.51 +15.35 -
50m: 36.51
100m: 1:16.59
(40.08)
150m: 1:56.64
(40.05)
200m: 2:36.51
(39.87)
17 Esbjörn Ohlsson 1996 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.74 440 2:37.90 +16.74 -
50m: 34.96
100m: 1:14.52
(39.56)
150m: 1:55.89
(41.37)
200m: 2:37.90
(42.01)
18 Marcus Larsson 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.72 418 2:40.59 +19.43 QB
50m: 36.33
100m: 1:17.10
(40.77)
150m: 1:58.76
(41.66)
200m: 2:40.59
(41.83)
19 Pijus Guvenius 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.66 411 2:41.59 +20.43 -
50m: 36.21
100m: 1:17.41
(41.20)
150m: 1:59.60
(42.19)
200m: 2:41.59
(41.99)
20 Caspian Humble 2005 Täby Sim +0.76 403 2:42.66 +21.50 QB
50m: 36.19
100m: 1:17.74
(41.55)
150m: 2:00.47
(42.73)
200m: 2:42.66
(42.19)
21 Victor Karell 2003 Norrtälje Simklubb +0.32 390 2:44.46 +23.30 -
50m: 35.42
100m: 1:16.75
(41.33)
150m: 2:00.59
(43.84)
200m: 2:44.46
(43.87)
22 Tim Carlberg 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.78 340 2:52.10 +30.94 -
50m: 37.33
100m: 1:20.60
(43.27)
150m: 2:06.02
(45.42)
200m: 2:52.10
(46.08)
- Simon Seel 2003 Täby Sim +0.67 DSQ
Event official at: 2019-09-28 13:10:00
2019-09-28 18:59:38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner