2021-12-07   11:31:47
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Aquanetti-uinnit

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Aquanetti-uinnit
Organizer:
Place: Ulpukka RaisU
Pool: 25m Competition Date: syys 21, 2019 to syys 21, 2019
Event 10, 100 SKU P11, 13, M 11 and younger - Final
SR 53.10 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Malmö 30.1.1996
SJR 53.78 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Espoo 21.11.1992
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Oskari KETTUNEN 2009 Loimaan Uimaseura 1:53.38
50m: 54.41
100m: 1:53.38
(58.97)
Event official at: 21.9.2019 13.50.51
Event 10, 100 SKU P11, 13, M 12-13 years - Final
SR 53.10 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Malmö 30.1.1996
SJR 53.78 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Espoo 21.11.1992
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Veeti Hämäläinen 2006 Raision Urheilijat 1:17.34
50m: 34.26
100m: 1:17.34
(43.08)
2 Aapo Nurminen 2006 Raision Urheilijat 1:20.46 +3.12
50m: 37.28
100m: 1:20.46
(43.18)
3 Tomas Laine 2006 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:20.91 +3.57
50m: 36.93
100m: 1:20.91
(43.98)
4 Aaro Törnström 2006 Raision Urheilijat 1:21.54 +4.20
50m: 38.12
100m: 1:21.54
(43.42)
5 Matias Seppä 2006 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:21.71 +4.37
50m: 37.07
100m: 1:21.71
(44.64)
6 Leevi Saarinen 2006 Uinti-Vakka 1:27.06 +9.72
50m: 39.26
100m: 1:27.06
(47.80)
7 Jasu Nieminen 2007 Loimaan Uimaseura 1:28.84 +11.50
50m: 43.88
100m: 1:28.84
(44.96)
8 Kasper Vira 2006 Aurajoen Uinti 1:34.80 +17.46
50m: 47.24
100m: 1:34.80
(47.56)
9 Aleksi Nurmi 2006 Aurajoen Uinti 1:54.79 +37.45
50m: 57.31
100m: 1:54.79
(57.48)
- Peter Kanninen 2006 Aurajoen Uinti DSQ 9.4
Event official at: 21.9.2019 13.50.51
Event 10, 100 SKU P11, 13, M 14 and older - Final
SR 53.10 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Malmö 30.1.1996
SJR 53.78 Jani Sievinen 1974 NumKis FIN Espoo 21.11.1992
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Johannes Lindroos 1996 Aurajoen Uinti 1:03.05
50m: 28.85
100m: 1:03.05
(34.20)
2 Ibrahim Ezzat 2002 Aurajoen Uinti 1:03.24 +0.19
50m: 29.18
100m: 1:03.24
(34.06)
3 JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN 1979 Aurajoen Uinti 1:10.98 +7.93
50m: 32.53
100m: 1:10.98
(38.45)
4 Kasper Kainonen 2005 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:17.29 +14.24
50m: 34.50
100m: 1:17.29
(42.79)
- Veeti Valdolin 2005 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku DSQ 10.13
Event official at: 21.9.2019 13.50.51
2019-09-21 13.51.05 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner