2021-05-11   01:05:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for DM Stockholm 2019 kortbana

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Pass 1 6 okt

Document
Results
DM 2019 Stockholm, 25m
Place: Organizer: Södertörns SS och Stockholm sim
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 5, 2019 to Oct 6, 2019
Event 5, 200m Frisim Damer - Final
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Simklubben Neptun +0.74 2:05.92
50m: 29.95
100m: 1:02.11
(32.16)
150m: 1:34.42
(32.31)
200m: 2:05.92
(31.50)
2 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.75 2:07.43 +1.51
50m: 30.70
100m: 1:03.58
(32.88)
150m: 1:35.74
(32.16)
200m: 2:07.43
(31.69)
3 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim +0.73 2:08.82 +2.90
50m: 30.51
100m: 1:02.88
(32.37)
150m: 1:35.98
(33.10)
200m: 2:08.82
(32.84)
4 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim +0.70 2:09.29 +3.37
50m: 31.12
100m: 1:04.32
(33.20)
150m: 1:37.79
(33.47)
200m: 2:09.29
(31.50)
5 Linnea Gyllberg 2000 Simklubben Neptun +0.74 2:09.41 +3.49
50m: 29.80
100m: 1:02.21
(32.41)
150m: 1:35.60
(33.39)
200m: 2:09.41
(33.81)
6 Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk 2000 Simklubben Neptun +0.73 2:11.08 +5.16
50m: 30.99
100m: 1:04.55
(33.56)
150m: 1:38.16
(33.61)
200m: 2:11.08
(32.92)
6 Vilma Brolund 2001 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 2:11.08 +5.16
50m: 31.51
100m: 1:05.18
(33.67)
150m: 1:38.20
(33.02)
200m: 2:11.08
(32.88)
8 Linn Melander 2005 Väsby Simsällskap +0.76 2:11.96 +6.04
50m: 30.46
100m: 1:03.77
(33.31)
150m: 1:37.88
(34.11)
200m: 2:11.96
(34.08)
9 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap +0.76 2:11.98 +6.06
50m: 30.49
100m: 1:03.18
(32.69)
150m: 1:37.41
(34.23)
200m: 2:11.98
(34.57)
10 Selma Holmer 2004 Turebergs Simklubb +0.72 2:12.80 +6.88
50m: 31.22
100m: 1:05.54
(34.32)
150m: 1:39.58
(34.04)
200m: 2:12.80
(33.22)
11 Emma Rotstam 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.69 2:13.34 +7.42
50m: 30.67
100m: 1:04.01
(33.34)
150m: 1:38.55
(34.54)
200m: 2:13.34
(34.79)
12 Julia Häglund 2003 Turebergs Simklubb +0.69 2:13.73 +7.81
50m: 30.47
100m: 1:04.09
(33.62)
150m: 1:38.74
(34.65)
200m: 2:13.73
(34.99)
13 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.79 2:14.10 +8.18
50m: 31.31
100m: 1:05.47
(34.16)
150m: 1:40.24
(34.77)
200m: 2:14.10
(33.86)
14 Louise Larsson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.72 2:14.41 +8.49
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:05.39
(33.94)
150m: 1:40.03
(34.64)
200m: 2:14.41
(34.38)
15 Roya Tittelbach 2003 Väsby Simsällskap +0.81 2:15.49 +9.57
50m: 30.74
100m: 1:04.66
(33.92)
150m: 1:40.43
(35.77)
200m: 2:15.49
(35.06)
16 Louise Hertegren 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.69 2:16.06 +10.14
50m: 31.27
100m: 1:05.70
(34.43)
150m: 1:40.88
(35.18)
200m: 2:16.06
(35.18)
17 Klara Possman 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.70 2:16.66 +10.74
50m: 31.84
100m: 1:06.03
(34.19)
150m: 1:41.77
(35.74)
200m: 2:16.66
(34.89)
18 Felicia Östlund 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb +0.77 2:16.92 +11.00
50m: 32.07
100m: 1:06.13
(34.06)
150m: 1:41.62
(35.49)
200m: 2:16.92
(35.30)
19 Filippa Bolling 2004 Täby Sim +0.77 2:17.25 +11.33
50m: 31.80
100m: 1:06.21
(34.41)
150m: 1:41.57
(35.36)
200m: 2:17.25
(35.68)
20 Moa Zetterström 2005 Norrtälje Simklubb +0.65 2:17.56 +11.64
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:07.40
(35.86)
150m: 1:43.39
(35.99)
200m: 2:17.56
(34.17)
21 Ella  Bolmstrand 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.81 2:18.70 +12.78
50m: 32.49
100m: 1:07.83
(35.34)
150m: 1:43.48
(35.65)
200m: 2:18.70
(35.22)
22 Johanna Bagelius 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.72 2:18.78 +12.86
50m: 31.97
100m: 1:07.09
(35.12)
150m: 1:42.85
(35.76)
200m: 2:18.78
(35.93)
23 Tuva Björkén 2003 Väsby Simsällskap +0.81 2:18.83 +12.91
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:06.97
(35.06)
150m: 1:42.91
(35.94)
200m: 2:18.83
(35.92)
24 Elsa Kärvestedt 2005 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.75 2:19.69 +13.77
50m: 32.42
100m: 1:07.71
(35.29)
150m: 1:44.54
(36.83)
200m: 2:19.69
(35.15)
25 Olivia Svensson 2003 Täby Sim +0.76 2:19.95 +14.03
50m: 31.02
100m: 1:07.05
(36.03)
150m: 1:43.79
(36.74)
200m: 2:19.95
(36.16)
26 Elina Leijonqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.65 2:20.45 +14.53
50m: 32.07
100m: 1:07.44
(35.37)
150m: 1:44.26
(36.82)
200m: 2:20.45
(36.19)
27 Ella Törnqvist 2003 Tyresö Simsällskap +0.73 2:20.76 +14.84
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:07.88
(35.76)
150m: 1:44.47
(36.59)
200m: 2:20.76
(36.29)
28 Jennifer Nyblom 2003 Täby Sim +0.68 2:20.85 +14.93
50m: 32.25
100m: 1:07.18
(34.93)
150m: 1:44.13
(36.95)
200m: 2:20.85
(36.72)
29 Yasemin Uzum 2003 Turebergs Simklubb +0.72 2:20.95 +15.03
50m: 31.81
100m: 1:07.47
(35.66)
150m: 1:44.52
(37.05)
200m: 2:20.95
(36.43)
30 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.83 2:21.12 +15.20
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.32
(35.73)
150m: 1:44.64
(36.32)
200m: 2:21.12
(36.48)
31 Anna Wainikka 2004 Simklubben Neptun +0.73 2:26.51 +20.59
50m: 33.22
100m: 1:10.21
(36.99)
150m: 1:48.07
(37.86)
200m: 2:26.51
(38.44)
32 Helena Fältman 1980 Täby Sim -.-- 2:34.93 +29.01 S10
50m: 37.62
100m: 1:16.13
(38.51)
150m: 1:55.69
(39.56)
200m: 2:34.93
(39.24)
33 Clara Högqvist 2005 Spårvägen Simförening -.-- 2:57.00 +51.08 S7
50m: 40.17
100m: 1:25.20
(45.03)
150m: 2:11.64
(46.44)
200m: 2:57.00
(45.36)
- Vendela Hillström 2003 Simklubben Neptun +0.83 DSQ
Event official at: 2019-10-05 10:26:59
2019-10-05 10:28:05 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Södertörns Simsällskap

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner