2021-10-21   23:00:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Virtual Event Test

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 1, 4x200m Freestyle Men - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 6:59.25
Clyde Lewis
Jack Cartwright
Elijah Winnington
Alex Grant 6:59.25 6:59.25
2 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 7:05.48 +6.23
Wes Roberts
Matt Wilson
Brad Woodward
Josh Hertz 7:05.48 7:05.48
3 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 7:08.55 +9.30
Tom Neill
Jack McLoughlin
Mitch Tinsley
Sam Short 7:08.55 7:08.55
3 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 7:08.55 +9.30
Thomas Hauck
Alex Graham
Tom Fraser-Holmes
Connor Simms 7:08.55 7:08.55
5 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 7:10.40 +11.15
E R
B N
B G
M H 7:10.40 7:10.40
6 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 7:15.92 +16.67
Adam Sudlow
Jackson Govers
Ashton Brinkworth
Zac Incerti 7:15.92 7:15.92
7 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 7:16.41 +17.16
Jacob Hansford
Mitch Larkin
Kai Taylor
Peter Mills 7:16.41 7:16.41
8 SS B 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 7:20.88 +21.63
Stuart Swinburn
Tom Kapocius
Angus McDonald
Matt Galea 7:20.88 7:20.88
9 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 7:25.90 +26.65
Flynn Southam
Jesse Coleman
Bailey Coleman
Tristan Hollard 7:25.90 7:25.90
Event official at: 06/11/2020 12:05:53
2020-11-06 14:13:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 2, 4x200m Freestyle Women - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 7:44.56
Arianne Titmus
Mollie O'Callaghan
Minna Atherton
Kaylee McKeown 7:44.56 7:44.56
2 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 7:49.94 +5.38
Leah Neale
Rebecca Jacobson
Eliza King
Carla Buchanan 7:49.94 7:49.94
3 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 7:52.24 +7.68
Bethan Mounfield
Madi Wilson
Brittany Castelluzzo
Emily White 7:52.24 7:52.24
4 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 7:57.35 +12.79
Abby Schoorl
Maddy Gough
Kiah Melverton
Lani Pallister 7:57.35 7:57.35
5 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 7:59.28 +14.72
Jenna Forrester
Dahlas Rodgers
Ella Ramsay
Phoebe Hines 7:59.28 7:59.28
6 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 8:00.46 +15.90
E W
S C
T K
K N 8:00.46 8:00.46
7 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 8:05.33 +20.77
Lily Beste
Tamsin Cook
Caitlyn Ribbons
Brianna Throssell 8:05.33 8:05.33
8 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 8:05.70 +21.14
Tiana Kritzinger
Lizzy Dekkers
Jamie Perkins
Kritzinger Tiana TIAKR 8:05.70 8:05.70
9 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 8:05.90 +21.34
Jess Unicomb
Moesha Johnson
Sarah Beale
Laura Taylor 8:05.90 8:05.90
10 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 8:06.04 +21.48
Charli Brown
Anna Lee
Sydney Brown
Meg Bailey 8:06.04 8:06.04
Event official at: 06/11/2020 14:20:44
2020-11-06 15:42:58 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 3, 4x50m Medley Men - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 1:35.31
Brad Woodward
Matt Wilson
ED Marks
Will Yang 1:35.31 1:35.31
2 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 1:35.93 +0.62
Zac Incerti
Alex Milligan
Nic Brown
Ashton Brinkworth 1:35.93 1:35.93
3 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 1:36.61 +1.30
J G
D C
M T
L G 1:36.61 1:36.61
4 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:36.90 +1.59
Mitch Larkin
Jake Packard
Cameron Jones
Jack Cartwright 1:36.90 1:36.90
5 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:37.70 +2.39
Tristan Hollard
Cooper van der Laan
David Morgan
Alex Graham 1:37.70 1:37.70
6 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:37.88 +2.57
TY Hartwell
Liam Hunter
Joe Jackson
Louis Townsend 1:37.88 1:37.88
7 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 1:38.54 +3.23
Travis Mahoney
James McKechnie
Fergus McLachlan
Jacob Desmond 1:38.54 1:38.54
8 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:40.12 +4.81
Thomas Hauck
Grayson Bell
Zach Maher
Flynn Southam 1:40.12 1:40.12
9 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:40.86 +5.55
Dylan Stevens
Zac Stubblety-Cook
Lucas Humenuik
Will Stockwell 1:40.86 1:40.86
10 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:41.97 +6.66
Peter Mills
Alex Grant
Kalani Ireland
Kai Taylor 1:41.97 1:41.97
11 SS B 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 1:50.84 +15.53
Samson Barasic
Haig Buckingham
Declan Quirk
Tom Kapocius 1:50.84 1:50.84
Event official at: 06/11/2020 14:27:35
2020-11-06 15:43:08 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 4, 4x50m Medley Women - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:48.30
Minna Atherton
Kaylee McKeown
Ella Ramsay
Mollie O'Callaghan 1:48.30 1:48.30
2 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 1:49.75 +1.45
E W
M SM
K C
J H 1:49.75 1:49.75
3 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:50.23 +1.93
Jess Unicomb
Chelsea Hodges
Laura Taylor
Abby Schoorl 1:50.23 1:50.23
4 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:50.38 +2.08
Bronte Job
Tessa Wallace
Lizzy Dekkers
Leah Neale 1:50.38 1:50.38
5 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:50.44 +2.14
Meg Harris
Calypso Sheridan
Maddie Groves
Arianne Titmus 1:50.44 1:50.44
6 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 1:50.84 +2.54
Emily Jones
Carita Luukkanen
Meg Bailey
Bronte Campbell 1:50.84 1:50.84
7 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 1:51.36 +3.06
Sophie Healy
Leiston Pickett
Ellysia Oldsen
Harliai Curthoys-Davis 1:51.36 1:51.36
8 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:53.02 +4.72
Hannah Fredricks
Georgia Powell
Lilly Price
Rebecca Jacobson 1:53.02 1:53.02
9 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:54.61 +6.31
Lani Pallister
Jenna Strauch
Becca Vincent
Kiah Melverton 1:54.61 1:54.61
10 WCW B 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 1:55.29 +6.99
Kate Harrison
Lauren Gastevich
Crystal Edwards
Caitlyn Ribbons 1:55.29 1:55.29
- WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS DSQ
Alyssa Burgess
Talara-Jade Dixon
Holly Barratt
Brianna Throssell
Event official at: 06/11/2020 14:31:35
2020-11-06 15:43:17 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 5, 4x100m Freestyle Men - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:13.77
Clyde Lewis
Mitch Larkin
Elijah Winnington
Taylor Kai 3:13.77 3:13.77
2 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 3:14.59 +0.82
M T
B N
L G
M H 3:14.59 3:14.59
3 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:15.55 +1.78
Louis Townsend
Joe Jackson
Liam Hunter
Tom Neill 3:15.55 3:15.55
4 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:15.74 +1.97
Zach Maher
Alex Graham
Connor Simms
David Morgan 3:15.74 3:15.74
5 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 3:15.93 +2.16
Josh Hertz
Will Yang
Angus McDonald
Stuart Swinburn 3:15.93 3:15.93
6 MAV B 1 MAVERICKS 3:19.31 +5.54
E S
J G
E R
T B B  T 3:19.31 3:19.31
7 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:20.47 +6.70
Jacob Hansford
Alex Grant
Kalani Ireland
Kai Taylor 3:20.47 3:20.47
8 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:20.78 +7.01
Will Stockwell
Mitch Tinsley
Dylan Stevens
Jack McLoughlin 3:20.78 3:20.78
9 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:20.95 +7.18
Jackson Govers
Adam Sudlow
Ashton Brinkworth
Zac Incerti 3:20.95 3:20.95
10 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:24.49 +10.72
Grayson Bell
Tom Fraser-Holmes
Bailey Coleman
Flynn Southam 3:24.49 3:24.49
11 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 3:29.69 +15.92
Jacob Desmond
Mark Ducaj
Noah Caton
Fergus McLachlan 3:29.69 3:29.69
Event official at: 06/11/2020 14:56:39
2020-11-06 15:43:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 6, 4x100m Freestyle Women - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:36.62
Mollie O'Callaghan
Meg Harris
Arianne Titmus
Maddie Groves 3:36.62 3:36.62
2 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:36.76 +0.14
Carla Buchanan
Rebecca Jacobson
Eliza King
Leah Neale 3:36.76 3:36.76
3 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 3:39.88 +3.26
K N
E W
S C
J H 3:39.88 3:39.88
4 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 3:41.22 +4.60
Bethan Mounfield
Madi Wilson
Brittany Castelluzzo
Emily White 3:41.22 3:41.22
5 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 3:41.25 +4.63
Charli Brown
Bronte Campbell
Sydney Brown
Holly Nelson 3:41.25 3:41.25
6 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:44.77 +8.15
Jess Unicomb
Kiah Melverton
Abby Schoorl
Lani Pallister 3:44.77 3:44.77
7 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:45.25 +8.63
Minna Atherton
Jenna Forrester
Dahlas Rodgers
Phoebe Hines 3:45.25 3:45.25
8 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:47.27 +10.65
Laura Taylor
Becca Vincent
Olivia Borg
Tanya Stovgaard 3:47.27 3:47.27
9 WCW B 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:47.35 +10.73
Alyssa Burgess
Chelsea Green
Lily Beste
Kate Harrison 3:47.35 3:47.35
10 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:48.77 +12.15
Jamie Perkins
Tiana Kritzinger
Georgia Powell
Tessa Wallace 3:48.77 3:48.77
11 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:51.30 +14.68
Caitlyn Ribbons
Crystal Edwards
Holly Barratt
Brianna Throssell 3:51.30 3:51.30
- MAV B 1 MAVERICKS DSQ
M SM
T K
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:01:38
2020-11-06 15:43:56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 7, 4x100m Medley Mixed - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:43.31
Mitch Larkin
Jake Packard
Maddie Groves
Mollie O'Callaghan 3:43.31 3:43.31
2 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 3:43.37 +0.06
Brad Woodward
Matt Wilson
Meg Bailey
Bronte Campbell 3:43.37 3:43.37
3 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 3:44.61 +1.30
Travis Mahoney
James McKechnie
Ellysia Oldsen
Madi Wilson 3:44.61 3:44.61
4 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 3:47.11 +3.80
B G
D C
K C
K N 3:47.11 3:47.11
5 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:47.27 +3.96
TY Hartwell
Zac Stubblety-Cook
Lizzy Dekkers
Carla Buchanan 3:47.27 3:47.27
6 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:48.87 +5.56
Alex Graham
Jenna Strauch
Abby Schoorl
Flynn Southam 3:48.87 3:48.87
7 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:51.15 +7.84
Kaylee McKeown
Calypso Sheridan
Charlie Cox
Clyde Lewis 3:51.15 3:51.15
8 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:53.51 +10.20
Josh Edwards-Smith
Josh Yong
Kate Harrison
Crystal Edwards 3:53.51 3:53.51
9 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:54.10 +10.79
Bronte Job
Liam Hunter
Lucas Humenuik
Leah Neale 3:54.10 3:54.10
10 GCR C 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:54.64 +11.33
Thomas Hauck
Chelsea Hodges
David Morgan
Lani Pallister 3:54.64 3:54.64
11 MAV B 1 MAVERICKS 3:56.55 +13.24
E R
T K
T B B  T
J H 3:56.55 3:56.55
12 GCR D 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:56.95 +13.64
Jess Unicomb
Sarah Beale
Zach Maher
Tom Fraser-Holmes 3:56.95 3:56.95
- GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS DSQ
Tristan Hollard
Cooper van der Laan
Alice Stuart
Kiah Melverton
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:18:07
2020-11-06 15:44:03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 8, 4x50m Freestyle Men - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 1:27.88
Alex Quach
Josh Hertz
Andrew Newling
Josh Collett 1:27.88 1:27.88
2 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:29.03 +1.15
Will Stockwell
Louis Townsend
Joe Jackson
Tom Neill 1:29.03 1:29.03
3 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:29.16 +1.28
Clyde Lewis
Jack Cartwright
Elijah Winnington
Cameron Jones 1:29.16 1:29.16
4 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:29.31 +1.43
Connor Simms
Grayson Bell
Zach Maher
David Morgan 1:29.31 1:29.31
5 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 1:29.82 +1.94
M T
L G
E S
B N 1:29.82 1:29.82
6 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 1:31.21 +3.33
Josh Edwards-Smith
Jackson Govers
Ashton Brinkworth
Zac Incerti 1:31.21 1:31.21
7 MAV B 1 MAVERICKS 1:31.62 +3.74
J G
M H
E R
T B B  T 1:31.62 1:31.62
8 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:33.15 +5.27
Jacob Hansford
Alex Grant
Kalani Ireland
Kai Taylor 1:33.15 1:33.15
9 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:34.39 +6.51
Flynn Southam
Tom Fraser-Holmes
Tristan Hollard
Bailey Coleman 1:34.39 1:34.39
10 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:34.57 +6.69
Liam Hunter
Lucas Humenuik
Mitch Tinsley
Dylan Stevens 1:34.57 1:34.57
11 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 1:36.16 +8.28
Jacob Desmond
Noah Caton
Mark Ducaj
Fergus McLachlan 1:36.16 1:36.16
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:26:01
2020-11-06 15:44:12 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 9, 4x50m Freestyle Women - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:39.41
Meg Harris
Mollie O'Callaghan
Minna Atherton
Maddie Groves 1:39.41 1:39.41
2 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:39.84 +0.43
Bronte Job
Leah Neale
Carla Buchanan
Eliza King 1:39.84 1:39.84
3 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 1:40.90 +1.49
J H
E W
K C
K N 1:40.90 1:40.90
4 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 1:41.61 +2.20
Charli Brown
Bronte Campbell
Sydney Brown
Holly Nelson 1:41.61 1:41.61
5 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 1:42.87 +3.46
Ellysia Oldsen
Bethan Mounfield
Harliai Curthoys-Davis
Sophie Healy 1:42.87 1:42.87
6 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 1:44.33 +4.92
Crystal Edwards
Caitlyn Ribbons
Holly Barratt
Kate Harrison 1:44.33 1:44.33
7 BBI B 1 BRISBANE BISONS 1:44.52 +5.11
Arianne Titmus
Kaylee McKeown
Jenna Forrester
Ella Ramsay 1:44.52 1:44.52
8 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:45.26 +5.85
Olivia Borg
Alice Stuart
Becca Vincent
Lani Pallister 1:45.26 1:45.26
9 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 1:45.65 +6.24
Abby Schoorl
Moesha Johnson
Tanya Stovgaard
Kiah Melverton 1:45.65 1:45.65
10 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 1:46.30 +6.89
Jamie Perkins
Lilly Price
Tiana Kritzinger
Tessa Wallace 1:46.30 1:46.30
- MAV B 1 MAVERICKS DSQ
S C
T K
M SM
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:33:03
2020-11-06 15:44:21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 10, 3x100m Medley Men - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 2:43.27
Will Yang
Matt Wilson
ED Marks 2:43.27 2:43.27
2 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 2:43.94 +0.67
Mitch Larkin
Jake Packard
Clyde Lewis 2:43.94 2:43.94
3 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 2:44.97 +1.70
B G
D C
M T 2:44.97 2:44.97
4 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 2:46.33 +3.06
Thomas Hauck
Cooper van der Laan
David Morgan 2:46.33 2:46.33
5 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 2:47.26 +3.99
Josh Edwards-Smith
Alex Milligan
Nic Brown 2:47.26 2:47.26
6 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 2:47.75 +4.48
TY Hartwell
Zac Stubblety-Cook
Joe Jackson 2:47.75 2:47.75
7 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 2:51.22 +7.95
Tom Fraser-Holmes
Grayson Bell
Alex Graham 2:51.22 2:51.22
8 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 2:54.34 +11.07
Lucas Humenuik
Liam Hunter
Sam Short 2:54.34 2:54.34
9 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 2:57.81 +14.54
Jacob Desmond
Josh Palmer
Fergus McLachlan 2:57.81 2:57.81
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:36:52
2020-11-06 15:44:27 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge
Document
Results
Relay Blitz
Place: Organizer: Swimming Australia
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 29, 2020 to Nov 13, 2020
Event 11, 3x100m Medley Women - Final
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 BBI A 1 BRISBANE BISONS 3:04.24
Kaylee McKeown
Calypso Sheridan
Maddie Groves 3:04.24 3:04.24
2 AA A 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 3:05.60 +1.36
Madi Wilson
Leiston Pickett
Brittany Castelluzzo 3:05.60 3:05.60
3 GCR A 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:08.58 +4.34
Abby Schoorl
Chelsea Hodges
Alice Stuart 3:08.58 3:08.58
4 MAV A 1 MAVERICKS 3:09.42 +5.18
K N
M SM
K C 3:09.42 3:09.42
5 WCW A 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:12.83 +8.59
Alyssa Burgess
Talara-Jade Dixon
Brianna Throssell 3:12.83 3:12.83
6 SS A 1 SYDNEY SHARKS 3:13.19 +8.95
Emily Jones
Carita Luukkanen
Charli Brown 3:13.19 3:13.19
7 BB B 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:13.72 +9.48
Hannah Fredricks
Tessa Wallace
Rebecca Jacobson 3:13.72 3:13.72
8 BB A 1 BRISBANE BRAVES 3:13.76 +9.52
Bronte Job
Georgia Powell
Lizzy Dekkers 3:13.76 3:13.76
9 GCR B 1 GOLD COAST ROCKETS 3:14.36 +10.12
Lani Pallister
Jenna Strauch
Laura Taylor 3:14.36 3:14.36
10 WCW B 1 WEST COAST WIZARDS 3:18.72 +14.48
Crystal Edwards
Lauren Gastevich
Kate Harrison 3:18.72 3:18.72
11 AA B 1 ADELAIDE ANACONDAS 3:21.47 +17.23
Harliai Curthoys-Davis
Sophie Healy
Emily White 3:21.47 3:21.47
Event official at: 06/11/2020 15:41:07
2020-11-06 15:41:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Australian Swimming Leauge

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner