2022-12-08   15:10:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Lauantai-ilta

Document
Results
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Oulu
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 11 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Saimi Lylander 2009 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:23.56
50m: 38.24
100m: 1:23.56
(45.32)
2 Neela Poropudas 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 1:24.85 +1.29
50m: 38.60
100m: 1:24.85
(46.25)
3 varpu saastamoinen 2009 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:25.46 +1.90
50m: 37.83
100m: 1:25.46
(47.63)
4 Netta Moilanen 2009 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:26.11 +2.55
50m: 39.52
100m: 1:26.11
(46.59)
5 Sara Laukkanen 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 1:31.64 +8.08
50m: 43.03
100m: 1:31.64
(48.61)
6 Milla Säkkinen 2009 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:37.81 +14.25
50m: 44.75
100m: 1:37.81
(53.06)
7 Aino-Tuulia Ponto 2009 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:41.80 +18.24
50m: 47.51
100m: 1:41.80
(54.29)
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18:45:45
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 12 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lotta Torppa 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:15.78
50m: 35.83
100m: 1:15.78
(39.95)
2 Olivia Riekki 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:17.24 +1.46
50m: 36.37
100m: 1:17.24
(40.87)
3 Vilja Säntti 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:20.64 +4.86
50m: 36.43
100m: 1:20.64
(44.21)
4 Anna  Rajakangas 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:22.27 +6.49
50m: 37.98
100m: 1:22.27
(44.29)
5 Amaya Luukkonen 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:23.59 +7.81
50m: 38.33
100m: 1:23.59
(45.26)
6 Ella Lyytikäinen 2008 Oulun Lohet 1:24.39 +8.61
50m: 39.90
100m: 1:24.39
(44.49)
7 Eerika Häcklin 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 1:28.98 +13.20
50m: 40.54
100m: 1:28.98
(48.44)
8 Auroora Kurttila 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 1:29.51 +13.73
50m: 41.83
100m: 1:29.51
(47.68)
9 Moona Leinonen 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 1:31.25 +15.47
50m: 44.55
100m: 1:31.25
(46.70)
10 Minea Mäentausta 2008 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:35.14 +19.36
50m: 45.75
100m: 1:35.14
(49.39)
- Lotta Lappalainen 2008 Oulun Lohet DNF
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18:45:45
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 13 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Edith Ervasti 2007 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:08.03
50m: 32.32
100m: 1:08.03
(35.71)
2 Aino Leinonen 2007 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:13.63 +5.60
50m: 34.74
100m: 1:13.63
(38.89)
2 Kaisa Keränen 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:13.63 +5.60
50m: 34.73
100m: 1:13.63
(38.90)
4 Eevi Hirvasoja 2007 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:14.25 +6.22
50m: 36.28
100m: 1:14.25
(37.97)
4 Sara Lappalainen 2007 Swimming Club Rovaniemi 1:14.25 +6.22
50m: 33.44
100m: 1:14.25
(40.81)
6 Sofia Palojärvi 2007 Swimming Club Rovaniemi 1:15.31 +7.28
50m: 35.34
100m: 1:15.31
(39.97)
7 Silja Sipovaara 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:15.69 +7.66
50m: 35.41
100m: 1:15.69
(40.28)
8 Iita Kimpimäki 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:16.05 +8.02
50m: 34.72
100m: 1:16.05
(41.33)
9 Ruut Salmi 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:16.33 +8.30
50m: 34.91
100m: 1:16.33
(41.42)
10 Iida Kemppainen 2007 Kajaanin Uimaseura 1:16.46 +8.43
50m: 37.28
100m: 1:16.46
(39.18)
11 Annabella Karjalainen 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:17.81 +9.78
50m: 33.63
100m: 1:17.81
(44.18)
12 Emma Autio 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:23.95 +15.92
50m: 38.99
100m: 1:23.95
(44.96)
13 Enni Alatalo 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:27.09 +19.06
50m: 42.10
100m: 1:27.09
(44.99)
14 Aava Näykki 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:27.57 +19.54
50m: 40.42
100m: 1:27.57
(47.15)
15 Nelli Vilppola 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:28.42 +20.39
50m: 42.25
100m: 1:28.42
(46.17)
16 Kiia Ärväs 2007 Swimming Club Rovaniemi 1:28.55 +20.52
50m: 40.08
100m: 1:28.55
(48.47)
17 Selja Tiensuu 2007 Oulun Lohet 1:39.08 +31.05
50m: 46.84
100m: 1:39.08
(52.24)
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18:45:45
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 14 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Reeta Ollonen 2006 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:06.15
50m: 31.67
100m: 1:06.15
(34.48)
2 Miina Torvikoski 2006 Kemin Työväen Uimarit 1:08.60 +2.45
50m: 31.78
100m: 1:08.60
(36.82)
3 Ülle Harjaks 2006 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:11.02 +4.87
50m: 32.65
100m: 1:11.02
(38.37)
4 Venla Talvensaari 2006 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:12.74 +6.59
50m: 32.67
100m: 1:12.74
(40.07)
5 Vilja Takalo 2006 Kajaanin Uimaseura 1:13.38 +7.23
50m: 34.30
100m: 1:13.38
(39.08)
6 Elli Hakola 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 1:14.39 +8.24
50m: 34.12
100m: 1:14.39
(40.27)
7 Pinja Junttari 2006 Kemin Työväen Uimarit 1:20.74 +14.59
50m: 36.61
100m: 1:20.74
(44.13)
8 Oona Lipponen 2006 Kemin Työväen Uimarit 1:21.53 +15.38
50m: 37.37
100m: 1:21.53
(44.16)
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18:45:45
Event 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 15 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Viivi Säntti 2005 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:05.29
50m: 30.75
100m: 1:05.29
(34.54)
2 Riina Niemi 2005 Rovaniemen Uimaseura 1:06.84 +1.55
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:06.84
(35.42)
3 Maiju Huttunen 2005 Swimming Club Rovaniemi 1:07.89 +2.60
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:07.89
(36.44)
4 Kerttu Törmälä 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 1:13.66 +8.37
50m: 34.97
100m: 1:13.66
(38.69)
5 Sani Nätynki 2005 Swimming Club Rovaniemi 1:14.93 +9.64
50m: 36.09
100m: 1:14.93
(38.84)
6 Jutta Mört 2005 Kemin Työväen Uimarit 1:15.41 +10.12
50m: 34.85
100m: 1:15.41
(40.56)
7 Sofia Kilpeläinen 2005 Oulun Uinti 1906 1:16.42 +11.13
50m: 37.05
100m: 1:16.42
(39.37)
8 Maija Lämsä 2005 Kajaanin Uimaseura 1:18.18 +12.89
50m: 36.32
100m: 1:18.18
(41.86)
9 Sofia Kivelä 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 1:26.76 +21.47
50m: 37.97
100m: 1:26.76
(48.79)
10 Martta Ryynänen 2005 Oulun Lohet 1:27.53 +22.24
50m: 41.00
100m: 1:27.53
(46.53)
Event official at: 31.10.2020 18:45:45
2020-10-31 18:45:54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner