2021-08-01   05:26:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalno tekmovanje

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men - Final
Sponsor: RR Medical
47.82 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Dunaj/Vienna (AUT)
Mladinci 49.67 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 6. 02. 2003
Kadeti 50.01 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
Dečki 52.73 Rok Sagmeister 1992  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Ml. dečki 57.00 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 7. 12. 2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Robert Lovšin 1999 Plavalni klub Ribnica 635 52.27
50m: 25.14
100m: 52.27
(27.13)
2 Filip Ćirović 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 625 52.55 +0.28
50m: 25.07
100m: 52.55
(27.48)
3 Maks Jereb 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 558 54.57 +2.30
50m: 26.05
100m: 54.57
(28.52)
4 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 522 55.79 +3.52
50m: 26.55
100m: 55.79
(29.24)
5 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 453 58.51 +6.24
50m: 28.47
100m: 58.51
(30.04)
6 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 448 58.71 +6.44
50m: 28.07
100m: 58.71
(30.64)
7 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 443 58.94 +6.67
50m: 27.89
100m: 58.94
(31.05)
8 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 417 1:00.13 +7.86
50m: 29.03
100m: 1:00.13
(31.10)
9 Luka  Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 340 1:04.38 +12.11
50m: 30.43
100m: 1:04.38
(33.95)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:26:08
2021-03-06 09:55:13 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 2, 100m Freestyle Women - Final
Sponsor: RR Medical
53.81 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Mladinke 54.07 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Herning (DEN)
Kadetinje 54.94 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA)
Deklice 56.62 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
1:00.72 Urša Bežan Petrič 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Hana Podbregar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 583 1:00.15
50m: 28.87
100m: 1:00.15
(31.28)
2 Olja Radivojević 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 557 1:01.06 +0.91
50m: 29.40
100m: 1:01.06
(31.66)
3 Lena Bornšek 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 549 1:01.34 +1.19
50m: 29.57
100m: 1:01.34
(31.77)
4 Zara Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 498 1:03.36 +3.21
50m: 29.80
100m: 1:03.36
(33.56)
5 Hana Starc 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 489 1:03.76 +3.61
50m: 30.38
100m: 1:03.76
(33.38)
6 Laura Knez 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 468 1:04.72 +4.57
50m: 30.66
100m: 1:04.72
(34.06)
7 Pia Krajinović 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 442 1:05.95 +5.80
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:05.95
(33.83)
8 Maja Špegelj 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 414 1:07.37 +7.22
50m: 31.46
100m: 1:07.37
(35.91)
9 Ajda Škaper 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 263 1:18.35 +18.20
50m: 36.68
100m: 1:18.35
(41.67)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:22:55
2021-03-06 09:56:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 3, 100m Butterfly Men - Final
Sponsor: Myrtha Pools
49.62 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR)
Mladinci 53.74 Robert Lovšin 1999  (SLO) Banja Luka (BIH)
Kadeti 55.99 Vid Lovšin 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Dečki 58.20 Gašper Štih 2001  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
Ml. dečki 1:03.01 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Celje (SLO) 9. 11. 2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Robert Lovšin 1999 Plavalni klub Ribnica 618 56.43
50m: 26.29
100m: 56.43
(30.14)
1 Vid Lovšin 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica 618 56.43 =
50m: 26.89
100m: 56.43
(29.54)
3 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 319 1:10.30 +13.87
50m: 32.78
100m: 1:10.30
(37.52)
4 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 268 1:14.50 +18.07
50m: 33.80
100m: 1:14.50
(40.70)
5 Luka  Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 241 1:17.25 +20.82
50m: 34.72
100m: 1:17.25
(42.53)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:26:29
2021-03-06 09:56:26 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Women - Final
Sponsor: Myrtha Pools
58.00 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 5. 12. 2015
Mladinke 58.84 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Doha (QAT) 6. 12. 2014
Kadetinje 1:01.50 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 6. 02. 2003
Deklice 1:03.42 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
1:10.42 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gaja Radivojević 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica 607 1:04.47
50m: 29.92
100m: 1:04.47
(34.55)
2 Marta Arko 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 514 1:08.17 +3.70
50m: 31.96
100m: 1:08.17
(36.21)
3 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 453 1:11.09 +6.62
50m: 32.49
100m: 1:11.09
(38.60)
4 Laura Knez 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 360 1:16.72 +12.25
50m: 34.44
100m: 1:16.72
(42.28)
5 Hana Adamič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 238 1:28.01 +23.54
50m: 36.99
100m: 1:28.01
(51.02)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:36:02
2021-03-06 09:56:32 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men - Final
Sponsor: Speedo
52.26 Robert Žbogar 1989  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 3. 12. 2015
Mladinci 54.72 Sašo Boškan 2002  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Kadeti 56.34 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Dečki 58.27 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 5. 11. 2016
Ml. dečki 1:03.94 Tai Novak 2006  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 320 1:11.40
50m: 34.58
100m: 1:11.40
(36.82)
2 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 284 1:14.28 +2.88
50m: 36.52
100m: 1:14.28
(37.76)
3 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 273 1:15.31 +3.91
50m: 36.93
100m: 1:15.31
(38.38)
4 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 223 1:20.49 +9.09
50m: 38.39
100m: 1:20.49
(42.10)
5 Luka  Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 201 1:23.33 +11.93
50m: 39.28
100m: 1:23.33
(44.05)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:43:05
2021-03-06 09:56:40 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Women - Final
Sponsor: Speedo
58.16 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Reka/Rijeka (CRO)
Mladinke 1:01.08 Lucija Kous 1995  (SLO) Chartres (FRA)
Kadetinje 1:01.37 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Deklice 1:02.76 Janja Jamšek 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB)
1:09.50 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maja Levstek 2005 Plavalni klub Ribnica 576 1:05.97
50m: 32.05
100m: 1:05.97
(33.92)
2 Gaja Radivojević 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica 516 1:08.43 +2.46
50m: 33.07
100m: 1:08.43
(35.36)
3 Zara Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 465 1:10.83 +4.86
50m: 34.29
100m: 1:10.83
(36.54)
4 Špela Oblak 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 374 1:16.15 +10.18
50m: 37.66
100m: 1:16.15
(38.49)
5 Dora Ðukić 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 371 1:16.37 +10.40
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:16.37
(39.34)
6 Maja Špegelj 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 334 1:19.08 +13.11
50m: 38.30
100m: 1:19.08
(40.78)
7 Pia Krajinović 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 333 1:19.13 +13.16
50m: 39.00
100m: 1:19.13
(40.13)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:57:40
2021-03-06 09:57:45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Men - Final
Sponsor: BetaBiro
57.06 Damir Dugonjić 1988  (SLO) Doha (QAT) 4. 12. 2014
Mladinci 1:00.03 Damir Dugonjić 1988  (SLO) Helsinki (FIN) 7. 12. 2006
Kadeti 1:02.39 Damir Dugonjić 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
Dečki 1:04.77 Dejan Šteharnik 2000  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Ml. dečki 1:10.76 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gašper Pevec 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 576 1:06.82
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:06.82
(34.93)
2 Klemen Topolnik 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 528 1:08.80 +1.98
50m: 31.93
100m: 1:08.80
(36.87)
3 Mitja Turk 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 424 1:14.00 +7.18
50m: 34.96
100m: 1:14.00
(39.04)
4 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 198 1:35.34 +28.52
50m: 43.50
100m: 1:35.34
(51.84)
5 Jaka Petek 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 181 1:38.22 +31.40
50m: 45.77
100m: 1:38.22
(52.45)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 09:57:33
2021-03-06 09:57:54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Women - Final
Sponsor: BetaBiro
1:05.69 Tjaša Vozel 1994  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 6. 12. 2019
Mladinke 1:07.03 Tina Čelik 2001  (SLO)
Kadetinje 1:07.77 Tara Vovk 2000  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 7. 11. 2015
Deklice 1:10.82 Sara Mihalič 2004  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
1:16.81 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 6. 12. 2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Izabela Pakiž Rumpf 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 527 1:17.18
50m: 36.20
100m: 1:17.18
(40.98)
2 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 345 1:28.87 +11.69
50m: 41.79
100m: 1:28.87
(47.08)
3 Ula Marjanovič 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 330 1:30.18 +13.00
50m: 42.30
100m: 1:30.18
(47.88)
4 Ajda Škaper 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 230 1:41.72 +24.54
50m: 48.42
100m: 1:41.72
(53.30)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:04:29
2021-03-06 10:04:30 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men - Final
Sponsor: Klinika Golnik
1:45.78 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 2. 02. 2008
Mladinci 1:48.60 Marcel Primožič 2000  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Kadeti 1:50.46 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Dečki 1:56.55 Gašper Štih 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Ml. dečki 2:04.61 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Filip Ćirović 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 629 1:55.95
50m: 26.96
100m: 56.03
(29.07)
150m: 1:25.56
(29.53)
200m: 1:55.95
(30.39)
2 Vid Lovšin 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica 620 1:56.49 +0.54
50m: 27.68
100m: 57.09
(29.41)
150m: 1:27.01
(29.92)
200m: 1:56.49
(29.48)
3 Maks Jereb 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 569 1:59.91 +3.96
50m: 27.67
100m: 58.16
(30.49)
150m: 1:29.43
(31.27)
200m: 1:59.91
(30.48)
4 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 510 2:04.37 +8.42
50m: 27.29
100m: 58.07
(30.78)
150m: 1:31.00
(32.93)
200m: 2:04.37
(33.37)
5 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 453 2:09.36 +13.41
50m: 28.79
100m: 1:01.19
(32.40)
150m: 1:35.95
(34.76)
200m: 2:09.36
(33.41)
6 Luka  Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 267 2:34.25 +38.30
50m: 34.04
100m: 1:12.71
(38.67)
150m: 1:52.86
(40.15)
200m: 2:34.25
(41.39)
7 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 207 2:47.95 +52.00
50m: 37.40
100m: 1:20.22
(42.82)
150m: 2:04.34
(44.12)
200m: 2:47.95
(43.61)
- Arne Furlan Štular 2005 Športno društvo Riba 597 1:57.99 +2.04
50m: 27.55
100m: 57.65
(30.10)
150m: 1:28.30
(30.65)
200m: 1:57.99
(29.69)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:13:30
2021-03-06 10:13:32 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women - Final
Sponsor: Klinika Golnik
1:54.73 Katja Fain 2001  (SLO) Ljublljana (SLO)
Mladinke 1:56.71 Katja Fain 2001  (SLO) Hangčou/Hangzhou (CHN)
Kadetinje 1:57.12 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Deklice 2:02.55 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 2. 11. 2014
2:13.16 Urša Bežan Petrič 1994  (SLO) Celje (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Olja Radivojević 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 590 2:11.61
50m: 31.49
100m: 1:05.56
(34.07)
150m: 1:39.69
(34.13)
200m: 2:11.61
(31.92)
2 Marta Arko 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 572 2:12.99 +1.38
50m: 30.95
100m: 1:04.27
(33.32)
150m: 1:38.11
(33.84)
200m: 2:12.99
(34.88)
3 Hana Podbregar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 519 2:17.38 +5.77
50m: 31.63
100m: 1:05.95
(34.32)
150m: 1:41.72
(35.77)
200m: 2:17.38
(35.66)
4 Lena Bornšek 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 516 2:17.65 +6.04
50m: 31.59
100m: 1:06.18
(34.59)
150m: 1:42.26
(36.08)
200m: 2:17.65
(35.39)
5 Pia Krajinović 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 451 2:23.94 +12.33
50m: 34.05
100m: 1:10.18
(36.13)
150m: 1:47.48
(37.30)
200m: 2:23.94
(36.46)
6 Iza Erjavec 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 295 2:45.78 +34.17
50m: 36.74
100m: 1:17.97
(41.23)
150m: 2:01.09
(43.12)
200m: 2:45.78
(44.69)
7 Manja Ilc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 227 3:00.87 +49.26
50m: 38.00
100m: 1:24.03
(46.03)
150m: 2:13.37
(49.34)
200m: 3:00.87
(47.50)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:23:01
2021-03-06 10:23:03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 11, 200m Individual Medley Men - Final
Sponsor: Športna loterija
1:56.13 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Moskva/Moscow (RUS) 3. 04. 2002
Mladinci 2:01.77 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Rostock (GER)
Kadeti 2:05.16 Aleks Koštomaj 1992  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Dečki 2:09.65 Gašper Štih 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Ml. dečki 2:20.95 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Velenje (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Gašper Pevec 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 537 2:14.86
50m: 31.28
100m: 1:05.59
(34.31)
150m: 1:42.41
(36.82)
200m: 2:14.86
(32.45)
2 Klemen Topolnik 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 476 2:20.40 +5.54
50m: 30.23
100m: 1:07.41
(37.18)
150m: 1:46.11
(38.70)
200m: 2:20.40
(34.29)
3 Mitja Turk 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 394 2:29.53 +14.67
50m: 32.34
100m: 1:10.93
(38.59)
150m: 1:53.26
(42.33)
200m: 2:29.53
(36.27)
4 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 274 2:48.76 +33.90
50m: 37.66
100m: 1:21.17
(43.51)
150m: 2:10.05
(48.88)
200m: 2:48.76
(38.71)
5 Luka  Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 257 2:52.38 +37.52
50m: 34.37
100m: 1:20.44
(46.07)
150m: 2:11.48
(51.04)
200m: 2:52.38
(40.90)
6 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 174 3:16.36 +1:01.50
50m: 44.26
100m: 1:35.99
(51.73)
150m: 2:29.86
(53.87)
200m: 3:16.36
(46.50)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:33:00
2021-03-06 10:36:49 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 12, 200m Individual Medley Women - Final
Sponsor: Športna loterija
2:09.32 Alenka Kejžar 1979  (SLO) Dublin (IRL)
Mladinke 2:12.76 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Dublin (IRL)
Kadetinje 2:12.76 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Dublin (IRL)
Deklice 2:16.70 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
2:32.11 Anja Jelesijevič 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 6. 12. 2014
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Izabela Pakiž Rumpf 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 479 2:35.66
50m: 35.33
100m: 1:14.78
(39.45)
150m: 1:58.44
(43.66)
200m: 2:35.66
(37.22)
2 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 479 2:35.74 +0.08
50m: 34.03
100m: 1:13.58
(39.55)
150m: 2:01.55
(47.97)
200m: 2:35.74
(34.19)
3 Hana Starc 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 454 2:38.55 +2.89
50m: 33.88
100m: 1:14.50
(40.62)
150m: 2:00.94
(46.44)
200m: 2:38.55
(37.61)
4 Dora Ðukić 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 403 2:44.89 +9.23
50m: 35.38
100m: 1:16.85
(41.47)
150m: 2:06.75
(49.90)
200m: 2:44.89
(38.14)
5 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 384 2:47.65 +11.99
50m: 34.45
100m: 1:15.86
(41.41)
150m: 2:07.09
(51.23)
200m: 2:47.65
(40.56)
6 Špela Oblak 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 288 3:04.34 +28.68
50m: 43.39
100m: 1:25.57
(42.18)
150m: 2:22.14
(56.57)
200m: 3:04.34
(42.20)
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:42:38
2021-03-06 10:42:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 13, 4x50m Freestyle Mixed - Final
Sponsor: Konica Minolta
MIX abs 1:35.41  (SLO) 1. 09. 2016
1:38.77 PK Fužinar Ravne PK Fužinar Ravne (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
MIX kad. 1:42.92 PK Triglav Kranj PK Triglav Kranj (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
MIX de 1:49.52 PK Ljubljana PK Ljubljana (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 9. 02. 2020
2:01.04 PK Ljubljana PK Ljubljana (SLO) Celje (SLO)
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 RR I. 22 Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:42.50
Filip Ćirović 2004 SLO.9612 23.66 23.66
Robert Lovšin 1999 SLO.8460 -.-- 23.11 46.77
Gaja Radivojević 2003 SLO.9875 -.-- 27.48 1:14.25
Olja Radivojević 2007 SLO.10921 -.-- 28.25 1:42.50
2 NC II. 17 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:45.54 +3.04
Maks Jereb 2003 SLO.10337 25.13 25.13
Sebastjan Jug 2005 SLO.9885 -.-- 24.98 50.11
Lena Bornšek 2004 SLO.9887 -.-- 28.00 1:18.11
Hana Podbregar 2004 SLO.9547 -.-- 27.43 1:45.54
3 RR II. 18 Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:45.59 +3.09
Vid Lovšin 2003 SLO.6562 24.99 24.99
Klemen Topolnik 2004 SLO.9874 -.-- 25.13 50.12
Marta Arko 2007 SLO.10923 -.-- 27.85 1:17.97
Maja Levstek 2005 SLO.10164 -.-- 27.62 1:45.59
4 RR III. 15 Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:51.45 +8.95
Nik Blatnik 2006 SLO.10396 26.87 26.87
Lovro Ćirović 2008 SLO.11532 -.-- 27.09 53.96
Neli Škaper 2007 SLO.11357 29.43 1:23.39
Zara Ćirović 2008 SLO.11533 -.-- 28.06 1:51.45
5 NC I. 17 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:53.98 +11.48
Nik Kočevar 2004 SLO.12111 26.69 26.69
Gašper Pevec 2005 SLO.11168 -.-- 26.82 53.51
Izabela Pakiž Rumpf 2006 SLO.9557 -.-- 31.26 1:24.77
Laura Knez 2006 SLO.9212 -.-- 29.21 1:53.98
6 RR IV. 15 Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:58.85 +16.35
Mitja Turk 2006 SLO.10946 28.12 28.12
Aljaž Vavtar 2008 SLO.12149 -.-- 29.82 57.94
Hana Starc 2006 SLO.10766 -.-- 29.92 1:27.86
Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 SLO.12158 -.-- 30.99 1:58.85
7 RR V. 15 Plavalni klub Ribnica 2:14.37 +31.87
Dora Ðukić 2006 SLO.10395 31.52 31.52
Ula Marjanovič 2006 SLO.10918 -.-- 32.47 1:03.99
Teo Starc 2008 SLO.11530 -.-- 36.60 1:40.59
Tobija Čampa 2008 SLO.11876 -.-- 33.78 2:14.37
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 11:03:08
2021-03-06 11:05:38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Men - Final
Sponsor: Fundacija za šport
21.18 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR)
Mladinci 22.30 Domen Demšar 2000  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
Kadeti 23.22 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO)
Dečki 24.75 Chad Andoljšek 1997  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Ml. dečki 26.10 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 7. 12. 2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 294 30.42
2 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 227 33.17 +2.75
3 Jaka Petek 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 203 34.40 +3.98
4 Alessandro Ambrožič 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 159 37.35 +6.93
5 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 157 37.44 +7.02
6 Anej Andoljšek 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica 105 42.83 +12.41
7 Tibor Starc 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica 97 44.03 +13.61
- Jan Malavašič 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
- Matic Lončarevič 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
- Luka Kljun 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
- Vid Debeljak 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
- Jure Lovšin 2011 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 11:26:37
2021-03-06 11:26:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Women - Final
Sponsor: MIZS
24.62 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 6. 12. 2019
Mladinke 25.10 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Herning (DEN)
Kadetinje 25.23 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA)
Deklice 26.58 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 2. 11. 2014
27.77 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 8. 12. 2018
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Erjavec 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 327 33.28
2 Hana Adamič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 305 34.03 +0.75
3 Polona Tanko 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 299 34.29 +1.01
4 Tia Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 272 35.38 +2.10
5 Manja Ilc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 246 36.57 +3.29
6 Lara Pakiž 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 161 42.14 +8.86
7 Pika Marjanovič 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 137 44.41 +11.13
- Hana Ðukić 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 11:32:04
2021-03-06 11:32:06 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
Place: Športni center Ribnica Organizer: PK Ribnica
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021
Event 16, 50m Backstroke Women - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ajda Škaper 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 237 41.46
2 Taja Starc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica 203 43.63 +2.17
3 Taja Tanko 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica 182 45.22 +3.76
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 11:33:38
2021-03-06 11:35:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner