Tulokset 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session Ten - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Butterfly Women - Final 13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kate McLaren |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
|
|
2:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.95 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Watts |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
|
|
2:43.70 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.77 |
(-5.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annabel Grenfell |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
2:44.00 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.06 |
(-6.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eliza Glover |
13 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:47.45 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.31 |
(-5.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 6:34:51 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Butterfly Women - Final 14 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alessandra Unsworth |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.03 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samantha Ward |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:38.12 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.81 |
(-6.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zoe Pedersen |
14 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
2:38.46 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.15 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isla McNulty |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
2:43.34 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.25 |
(-5.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nancy Johnson |
14 |
Greendale Swim Club |
|
|
2:44.38 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.30 |
(-3.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annabelle Stirling |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:44.56 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.96 |
(-8.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:46.91 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.32 |
(-4.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucy Reeve |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
2:47.68 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.05 |
(+6.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 6:34:51 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Butterfly Women - Final 15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georgina Bell |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.61 |
(-9.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elisa Joint-Rotondo |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
2:36.81 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.23 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Heidi Uys |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:37.48 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.98 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Poppy Henderson |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:38.49 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.27 |
(-5.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucy Campbell |
15 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
2:43.44 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.99 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Chloe Haddon |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
2:46.31 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.07 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 6:34:51 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Butterfly Women - Final 16-18 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Petrie |
17 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
|
2:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.28 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13/05/2021 6:34:51 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-13 18:35:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|