2024-06-13   07:05:24
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Kranj 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Predtekmovanje 1. dan

Document
Results
Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 5, 2021 to Jun 6, 2021
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Women - Heat
OQT-A 57.92
OQT-B 59.66
58.68 Sara Isaković 1988  (SLO) Peking/Beijing (CHN) 9. 08. 2008
Mladinke 1:00.08 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Kadetinje 1:02.14 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO) 7. 08. 2002
Deklice 1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
1:11.01 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tjaša Pintar 1997 Plavalni klub Radovljica 733 1:01.51 QA
50m: 28.81
100m: 1:01.51
(32.70)
2 Tia Primc 2004 Plavalni klub Ilirija 672 1:03.32 +1.81 QA
50m: 29.95
100m: 1:03.32
(33.37)
3 Zala Pogačar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 664 1:03.58 +2.07 QA
50m: 29.53
100m: 1:03.58
(34.05)
4 Laura Črček 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 587 1:06.25 +4.74 QA
50m: 30.60
100m: 1:06.25
(35.65)
5 Hana Sekuti 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 574 1:06.75 +5.24 QA
50m: 31.75
100m: 1:06.75
(35.00)
6 Maja Lajbaher 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 569 1:06.93 +5.42 QA
50m: 31.14
100m: 1:06.93
(35.79)
7 Tiara Pšeničnik 2003 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 568 1:06.98 +5.47 QA
50m: 31.38
100m: 1:06.98
(35.60)
8 Tina Čelik 2001 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 564 1:07.13 +5.62 QA
50m: 32.33
100m: 1:07.13
(34.80)
9 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 535 1:08.34 +6.83 QB
50m: 33.85
100m: 1:08.34
(34.49)
10 Ida Paternost 2003 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 527 1:08.68 +7.17
50m: 31.97
100m: 1:08.68
(36.71)
11 Tinkara Novak 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 510 1:09.42 +7.91 QB
50m: 32.51
100m: 1:09.42
(36.91)
12 Kaja Predalič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 505 1:09.66 +8.15 QB
50m: 32.17
100m: 1:09.66
(37.49)
12 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 505 1:09.66 +8.15 QB
50m: 32.96
100m: 1:09.66
(36.70)
14 Julija Merkač 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 478 1:10.92 +9.41 QB
50m: 32.89
100m: 1:10.92
(38.03)
15 Elinn Muraus 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 476 1:11.01 +9.50 QB
50m: 32.74
100m: 1:11.01
(38.27)
16 Špela Tomažič 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 467 1:11.48 +9.97
50m: 32.74
100m: 1:11.48
(38.74)
17 Eli Filipčič 2003 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  454 1:12.14 +10.63
50m: 34.10
100m: 1:12.14
(38.04)
18 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 444 1:12.69 +11.18 QB
50m: 34.08
100m: 1:12.69
(38.61)
19 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 441 1:12.85 +11.34 QB
50m: 34.61
100m: 1:12.85
(38.24)
20 Rebeka Nikolič Krištof 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 432 1:13.38 +11.87 QC
50m: 34.14
100m: 1:13.38
(39.24)
21 Ajda Tavzes Cirman 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 405 1:14.94 +13.43 QC
50m: 34.41
100m: 1:14.94
(40.53)
22 Dora Ðukić 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 392 1:15.77 +14.26 QC
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:15.77
(40.62)
23 Maša Kovač 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 376 1:16.82 +15.31
50m: 34.86
100m: 1:16.82
(41.96)
24 Ana Bedrač 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 354 1:18.37 +16.86 QC
50m: 35.50
100m: 1:18.37
(42.87)
25 Nika Alagič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 283 1:24.50 +22.99 QC
50m: 38.93
100m: 1:24.50
(45.57)
26 Evelyn Najvirt 2007 Plavalno društvo Maribor 247 1:28.41 +26.90 QC
50m: 41.94
100m: 1:28.41
(46.47)
- Gaja Radivojević 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
Event official at: 5. 06. 2021 10:46:10
2021-06-05 10:46:15 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Image
Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner