2024-06-14   13:52:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Kranj 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Predtekmovanje 1. dan

Document
Results
Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 5, 2021 to Jun 6, 2021
Event 3, 50m Freestyle Men - Heat
OQT-A 22.01
OQT-B 22.67
22.19 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Montreal (CAN)
Mladinci 22.88 Anže Tavčar 1994  (SLO) Antwerpen (BEL) 8. 07. 2012
Kadeti 23.99 Anže Tavčar 1994  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Dečki 24.93 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 POB Kranj (SLO) 5. 06. 2021
Ml. dečki 26.68 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Domen Demšar 2000 Plavalni klub Olimpija 654 24.08 QA
2 Matic Bizjak Jambrović 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 631 24.37 +0.29 QA
3 Žiga Cunk 1999 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 610 24.65 +0.57 QA
4 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  605 24.72 +0.64 QA
5 Maks Jereb 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 591 24.91 +0.83 QA
6 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 590 24.93 +0.85 QA Dečki
6 Jure Janhuba 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 590 24.93 +0.85 QA
8 Luka Dover 1997 Plavalno društvo Maribor 563 25.32 +1.24 QA
8 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 563 25.32 +1.24 QB
10 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 546 25.57 +1.49 QB
11 Aleš Zupanec 2000 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 540 25.67 +1.59
12 Nejc Bezjak 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 539 25.69 +1.61 QB
13 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 538 25.70 +1.62 QB
14 Timon Rajić 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 534 25.77 +1.69 QB
15 Liam Einar Matko Marcius 2004 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 529 25.85 +1.77 QB
16 Miha Rijavec 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 523 25.95 +1.87 QB
17 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 507 26.21 +2.13 QB
18 Miha Uduč 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 503 26.28 +2.20
19 Matteo Kersikla 2000 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  500 26.33 +2.25
20 Tine Rotovnik 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 500 26.34 +2.26 QC
21 David Kos Lipušček 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 499 26.35 +2.27 QC
22 Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 498 26.37 +2.29
23 Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 496 26.40 +2.32 QC
24 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 490 26.51 +2.43 QC
25 Maks Babič 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 489 26.53 +2.45
26 Cene Ulaga Sterle 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 488 26.55 +2.47
27 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 486 26.59 +2.51
28 Dane Šibanc 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 479 26.71 +2.63 QC
29 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 476 26.77 +2.69
30 Yisi Liu 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 474 26.80 +2.72 QC
31 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 474 26.81 +2.73 QC
32 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 471 26.86 +2.78 QC
33 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 470 26.88 +2.80
34 Sergej Fekonja 2004 Plavalno društvo Maribor 468 26.93 +2.85
35 Alen Luskar 2003 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 460 27.08 +3.00
35 Lovro Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 460 27.08 +3.00
37 Luka Princip 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 459 27.10 +3.02
38 Matej Rađenović 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 457 27.14 +3.06
39 Gašper Vrbinc 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 455 27.18 +3.10
40 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 448 27.32 +3.24
41 Luka Aćimović 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 445 27.38 +3.30
42 Nej Pšeničnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 442 27.43 +3.35
43 Jan Kozole 2005 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 440 27.48 +3.40
44 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 434 27.61 +3.53
45 Jan Perc 2001 Plavalni klub Velenje 427 27.75 +3.67
45 Črt Babič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 427 27.75 +3.67
47 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 426 27.77 +3.69
48 Leopold Becker 2008 SC Prinz Eugen München 420 27.90 +3.82
49 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 418 27.95 +3.87
50 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 417 27.98 +3.90
50 Metod Lamot 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 417 27.98 +3.90
52 Michel Batagelj 2006 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 409 28.15 +4.07
53 Kristjan Treven 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 405 28.25 +4.17
54 Urban Krepel 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 404 28.27 +4.19
55 Jurij Valentinčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 397 28.44 +4.36
56 Luka Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 395 28.48 +4.40
57 Jon Voga 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica 387 28.67 +4.59
58 Gaber Luka Grenc 2006 Športno društvo Riba 387 28.69 +4.61
59 Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 385 28.74 +4.66
60 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 376 28.96 +4.88
61 Maks Noah Valas 2006 Športno društvo Riba 364 29.27 +5.19
62 Ožbej Megušar 2006 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 362 29.32 +5.24
63 Nan Alič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 356 29.50 +5.42
64 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 351 29.63 +5.55
65 Florijan Resnik 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 350 29.67 +5.59
66 Maj Zorko 2004 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 348 29.70 +5.62
67 Jakob Puc 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 348 29.72 +5.64
68 Žiga Kramer 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 347 29.73 +5.65
69 Anže Oprešnik 2003 Plavalni klub Velenje 339 29.97 +5.89
70 Tilen Grobelnik 2006 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 326 30.38 +6.30
71 Jakob Gregorič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 313 30.77 +6.69
72 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 305 31.03 +6.95
73 Jane Jelovšek 2007 Športno društvo Riba 270 32.35 +8.27
74 Tjaš Pahor 2005 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 254 32.99 +8.91
- Nikola  Bjelajac 1998 Pk. OLYMP Banja Luka DNS
- Ismar Čatić 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Taj Perkovič 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
- David Vučić 2004 Pk. OLYMP Banja Luka DNS
- Emir  Muratović 1996 Pk. OLYMP Banja Luka DNS
- Mitja Gregorič 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Žiga Šamec 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor DNS
Event official at: 5. 06. 2021 09:27:28
2021-06-05 09:55:37 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Image
Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner