Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Women - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
59.92 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
59.73 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
3/09/2014 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
57.96 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Budapest, Hungary |
9/11/2020 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
58.02 |
|
|
|
Emily Thomas |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
9/08/2009 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
59.66 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
4/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
58.64 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
12/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
59.54 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
3/10/2016 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Godwin |
|
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.60 |
|
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.23 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hazel Ouwehand |
|
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.59 |
|
59.31 |
+0.01 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.66 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Littlejohn |
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:00.21 |
+0.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.09 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesse Welsh |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.53 |
+2.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.75 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tess Whineray |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.75 |
|
1:01.60 |
+2.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.65 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabelle Gibson |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:02.02 |
+2.72 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.99 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Zyleika Pratt-Smith |
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.08 |
+2.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.48 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hope Chmiel |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.55 |
|
1:02.25 |
+2.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.68 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiana Swain |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:02.39 |
+3.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.54 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liv Peebles |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.59 |
|
1:02.54 |
+3.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.69 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Molly Shivnan |
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:02.62 |
+3.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.54 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sasha Reid |
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.66 |
+3.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.20 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Molly Player |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.69 |
+3.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.06 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Zoe Crawford |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:02.76 |
+3.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.67 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Savannah-Eve Martin |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:03.17 |
+3.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.74 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Talitha McEwan |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.64 |
|
1:03.38 |
+4.08 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.69 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Summer Osborne |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
1:03.39 |
+4.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.42 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tyler Finau |
|
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.72 |
|
1:03.50 |
+4.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.05 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Simone Lusby |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.88 |
+4.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.11 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pippa Mihaka |
|
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.57 |
|
1:03.92 |
+4.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.17 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Danielle Asiata |
|
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.58 |
|
1:03.93 |
+4.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.25 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rae Kwan |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.56 |
|
1:03.99 |
+4.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.21 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Amelia Bray |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.02 |
+4.72 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.32 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Gabrielle Doyle |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.03 |
+4.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.16 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.06 |
+4.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.90 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alexandra Campion |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.58 |
|
1:04.11 |
+4.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.52 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Keira Allott |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.70 |
|
1:04.15 |
+4.85 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.84 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Georgina Bell |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.58 |
|
1:04.30 |
+5.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.54 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell (V) |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.39 |
+5.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.71 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma North |
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.60 |
|
1:04.51 |
+5.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.78 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anna McGowan |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.70 |
|
1:04.63 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.94 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Nicole Lockie |
|
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.64 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.29 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Paris Cutler |
|
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.75 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.71 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ava Sands |
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.77 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.58 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ariella Ripohau |
|
Dargaville Swim Club |
+0.57 |
|
1:04.78 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.61 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Chloe Seaman |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.80 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.44 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Amelia Duff |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
1:05.05 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.06 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Georgia Wills |
|
Capital Swim Club |
+0.59 |
|
1:05.12 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.26 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Amber George |
|
Waitakere Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.14 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.53 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
|
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.20 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.66 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Elisia Wong |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.21 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.06 |
(-1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lucy Bartlett |
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.21 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.30 |
(+1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Olivia Wheeler |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.22 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.37 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
|
Selwyn Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.35 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.35 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anna Lepua |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.43 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.26 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kendall Oliver |
|
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.60 |
|
1:05.53 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.96 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Paikea Cecil |
|
Mt Wellington Swimming |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.55 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.63 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Laura Thompson |
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.67 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.57 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lily Cooney |
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.70 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.46 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Holly Rahurahu |
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.60 |
|
1:05.72 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.41 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Georgia Abraham |
|
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.83 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.62 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Isabella Campion |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.86 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.65 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mia Boot |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
1:05.89 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.50 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jade Houston |
|
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.11 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.74 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Samantha Wilson |
|
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:06.12 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.72 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Amy Teekman |
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
1:06.20 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.41 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Edie Ancell |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.27 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.31 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Sienna McEwan |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.35 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.06 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mia Laban |
|
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.44 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.36 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Charlotte Parmenter |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.49 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.62 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Alina Wong |
|
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.50 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.05 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Scarlett Bassett |
|
Parnell Swimming |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.57 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.70 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.70 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.70 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Sophie Buchanan |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.73 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.03 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Taryn Banks |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.77 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.25 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Danielle Joblin |
|
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.79 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.90 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jasmine Hagan |
|
Swim Rotorua |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.81 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.95 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Carla Schubach |
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.93 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.16 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Isabella Houghton |
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.95 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.84 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mia Booth |
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.97 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.11 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Stacey Morgan |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.06 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.86 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Kate Bennie |
|
Wanaka Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:07.22 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.57 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Emma Schroder |
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.57 |
|
1:07.24 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.79 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mika Hurbuns |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
1:07.31 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.74 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Bridie Quayle |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.34 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.17 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Lucy Ellis |
|
QEII Swim Club |
+0.55 |
|
1:07.36 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.66 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Sam Harman |
|
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.48 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.40 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jade Vesty |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:07.49 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.83 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Tayla Miles |
|
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.63 |
|
1:07.52 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.94 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson |
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.87 |
|
1:07.57 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.72 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jemima Barr |
|
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:07.61 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.78 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Chloe Peters |
|
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.62 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.41 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Doyoun Kim |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.65 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.88 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jeri Masangkay |
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.71 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.55 |
(+2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Lina Stahlhut |
|
Swim Rotorua |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.79 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.04 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Emma Wallace |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.58 |
|
1:07.83 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.22 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Rylee McBride |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.91 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.14 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Eileena Bao |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:07.97 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.82 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Elizabeth Murphy |
|
Papakura Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.02 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.68 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Millie Bell |
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.04 |
+8.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.17 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Zoe Ennor |
|
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.10 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.07 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Emily Faleafa |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.15 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.39 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Bella Perham |
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.54 |
|
1:08.20 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.00 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Eva McGeoch |
|
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.23 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.55 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jaeda Lynch-Brown |
|
QEII Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.28 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.19 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Josiane Hill |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.95 |
|
1:08.30 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.66 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Florence Nelson |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.34 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.90 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Evie Skidmore |
|
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.54 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.90 |
(+2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Grace Haydon |
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:08.57 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.13 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Annika Yeldon |
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.65 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.41 |
(+2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Hannah Piper |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
1:08.75 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.55 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Nina Goble |
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
+0.59 |
|
1:08.77 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.93 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Alex Winn |
|
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.79 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.73 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mia Stanley-Hunt |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:08.84 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.01 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Ngamihi Simpson |
|
Swim Rotorua |
+0.61 |
|
1:09.07 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.17 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Isabel Bouzaid |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:09.08 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.97 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tessa Harvey |
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.15 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.73 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Freya Hingston |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.18 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.12 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
Situa-Tahlia Logo-Olo |
|
Mt Wellington Swimming |
+0.60 |
|
1:09.21 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.59 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Eloise Raper |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.38 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.89 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Eleanor Saunders |
|
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.47 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.83 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Natalie Johnson |
|
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.60 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.33 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Leila Ibrahim |
|
United Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:09.61 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.62 |
(+1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Petiata Bowden |
|
Comet Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.61 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.86 |
(+1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Alina Jin |
|
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.62 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.47 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Holly Stanford |
|
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.74 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.09 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kaira Wohlfarth |
|
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.05 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.26 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Aurielle Small |
|
QEII Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:10.25 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.00 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
Annabel Grenfell |
|
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:10.43 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.21 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
Maisy Perriam |
|
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.67 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.55 |
(+6.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 17/08/2021 9:32:55 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-17 09:33:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|