2021-12-04   13:56:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Speedo Cup 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Speedo Cup 2021
Place: Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sini Mäkilä 2006 Raision Urheilijat +0.72 57.33
Entry time: 56.56 (+0.77)
100m: 57.33
(57.33)
2 Jenni Korkeamäki 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.74 59.25 +1.92
Entry time: 57.24 (+2.01)
100m: 59.25
(59.25)
3 Ida Savolainen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.72 1:00.15 +2.82
Entry time: 59.61 (+0.54)
100m: 1:00.15
(1:00.15)
4 Minea Kumlander 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1:00.62 +3.29
Entry time: 1:02.44 (-1.82)
100m: 1:00.62
(1:00.62)
5 Mirella Sauhula 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.82 1:01.35 +4.02
Entry time: 1:00.63 (+0.72)
100m: 1:01.35
(1:01.35)
6 Petra Nieminen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.80 1:01.97 +4.64
Entry time: 1:00.68 (+1.29)
100m: 1:01.97
(1:01.97)
7 Matilda Leppänen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.79 1:03.14 +5.81
Entry time: 1:03.73 (-0.59)
100m: 1:03.14
(1:03.14)
8 Veera Oila 2007 Vanders +0.71 1:03.94 +6.61
Entry time: 1:02.98 (+0.96)
100m: 1:03.94
(1:03.94)
9 Iida Saarikoski 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.75 1:04.05 +6.72
Entry time: 1:03.35 (+0.70)
100m: 1:04.05
(1:04.05)
10 Minea Kynkäänniemi 2007 Raision Urheilijat +0.77 1:04.58 +7.25
Entry time: 1:04.31 (+0.27)
100m: 1:04.58
(1:04.58)
11 Miisa Järvinen 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.83 1:04.63 +7.30
Entry time: 1:03.56 (+1.07)
100m: 1:04.63
(1:04.63)
12 Rebekka Ritmala 2006 Vanders +0.76 1:05.59 +8.26
Entry time: 1:04.93 (+0.66)
100m: 1:05.59
(1:05.59)
13 Sofia Oksa 2007 Nummelan Kisaajat +0.74 1:05.67 +8.34
Entry time: 1:04.88 (+0.79)
100m: 1:05.67
(1:05.67)
14 Dominika Stalinskaja 2007 Cetus Espoo 1:05.79 +8.46
Entry time: 1:04.46 (+1.33)
100m: 1:05.79
(1:05.79)
15 Roosa Junnila 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.76 1:05.87 +8.54
Entry time: 1:04.54 (+1.33)
100m: 1:05.87
(1:05.87)
16 Heli Kuisma 2006 Race Club Sveitsi +0.55 1:06.70 +9.37
Entry time: 1:05.79 (+0.91)
100m: 1:06.70
(1:06.70)
17 Noora Glasin 2006 Simmis Wanda ry +0.65 1:06.96 +9.63
Entry time: 1:07.46 (-0.50)
100m: 1:06.96
(1:06.96)
18 Sara Elomäki 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.77 1:07.01 +9.68
Entry time: 1:09.20 (-2.19)
100m: 1:07.01
(1:07.01)
19 Alicia Gültekin 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.33 1:09.19 +11.86
Entry time: 1:06.90 (+2.29)
100m: 1:09.19
(1:09.19)
20 Iiris Soilevaara 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.84 1:09.90 +12.57
Entry time: 1:06.70 (+3.20)
100m: 1:09.90
(1:09.90)
21 Aura Haunia 2007 Simmis Wanda ry +0.75 1:10.76 +13.43
Entry time: 1:12.55 (-1.79)
100m: 1:10.76
(1:10.76)
22 Anjelica Sood 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.73 1:11.11 +13.78
Entry time: 1:10.56 (+0.55)
100m: 1:11.11
(1:11.11)
23 Vuokko Larjomaa 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.77 1:11.39 +14.06
Entry time: 1:12.48 (-1.09)
100m: 1:11.39
(1:11.39)
24 Valeriia Timonina 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.75 1:11.95 +14.62
Entry time: 1:09.15 (+2.80)
100m: 1:11.95
(1:11.95)
25 Emma Nissinen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.86 1:12.07 +14.74
Entry time: 1:10.27 (+1.80)
100m: 1:12.07
(1:12.07)
26 Viia Tossavainen 2007 Simmis Wanda ry 1:12.80 +15.47
Entry time: 1:10.04 (+2.76)
100m: 1:12.80
(1:12.80)
27 Saaga Tuominen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.72 1:12.98 +15.65
Entry time: 1:11.72 (+1.26)
100m: 1:12.98
(1:12.98)
28 Sandra Sofia Savolainen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.37 1:13.85 +16.52
Entry time: 1:10.89 (+2.96)
100m: 1:13.85
(1:13.85)
- Milla Kiviranta 2006 Vanders DNS
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.14
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tuuli Pippuri 2005 Cetus Espoo 57.49
Entry time: 57.34 (+0.15)
100m: 57.49
(57.49)
2 Inka Vahtola 2005 Cetus Espoo 57.80 +0.31
Entry time: 56.07 (+1.73)
100m: 57.80
(57.80)
3 Irene Mäkilä 2004 Raision Urheilijat +0.71 58.54 +1.05
Entry time: 57.22 (+1.32)
100m: 58.54
(58.54)
4 Aliina Karvonen 2004 Simmis Wanda ry +0.71 1:00.53 +3.04
Entry time: 59.07 (+1.46)
100m: 1:00.53
(1:00.53)
5 Emma Johansson 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.70 1:00.57 +3.08
Entry time: 1:00.59 (-0.02)
100m: 1:00.57
(1:00.57)
6 Aino-Kaisa Paatos 2004 Raision Urheilijat +0.75 1:00.77 +3.28
Entry time: 58.54 (+2.23)
100m: 1:00.77
(1:00.77)
7 Annika Toiviainen 2002 Cetus Espoo 1:00.86 +3.37
Entry time: 59.61 (+1.25)
100m: 1:00.86
(1:00.86)
8 Olivia Hellsten 2000 Simmis Wanda ry +0.72 1:00.88 +3.39
Entry time: 1:01.96 (-1.08)
100m: 1:00.88
(1:00.88)
9 Jutta Jauhiainen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.76 1:01.10 +3.61
Entry time: 1:00.30 (+0.80)
100m: 1:01.10
(1:01.10)
10 Emilia Hakala 2005 Simmis Wanda ry +0.69 1:01.32 +3.83
Entry time: 1:03.42 (-2.10)
100m: 1:01.32
(1:01.32)
11 Janita Severinkangas 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.68 1:02.41 +4.92
Entry time: 1:01.87 (+0.54)
100m: 1:02.41
(1:02.41)
12 Kaarina Rihte 2005 Cetus Espoo 1:03.01 +5.52
Entry time: 1:05.71 (-2.70)
100m: 1:03.01
(1:03.01)
13 Elizabete Naumcika 2005 Race Club Sveitsi +0.73 1:04.56 +7.07
Entry time: 1:05.68 (-1.12)
100m: 1:04.56
(1:04.56)
14 Jasmin Savonen 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.09 1:04.62 +7.13
Entry time: 1:05.05 (-0.43)
100m: 1:04.62
(1:04.62)
15 Lumi Rossi 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.79 1:04.71 +7.22
Entry time: 1:05.59 (-0.88)
100m: 1:04.71
(1:04.71)
16 Milja Aarnivuo 2005 Simmis Wanda ry +0.67 1:04.84 +7.35
Entry time: 1:05.08 (-0.24)
100m: 1:04.84
(1:04.84)
17 Anniina Ahonen 2005 Race Club Sveitsi +0.68 1:05.90 +8.41
Entry time: 1:03.38 (+2.52)
100m: 1:05.90
(1:05.90)
18 Emma Silvonen 2004 ORCA Helsinki 1:11.36 +13.87
Entry time: 1:09.74 (+1.62)
100m: 1:11.36
(1:11.36)
19 Emma Lönnberg 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.71 1:12.02 +14.53
100m: 1:12.02
(1:12.02)
20 Deniz Keteli 2005 Simmis Wanda ry +0.72 1:13.07 +15.58
Entry time: 1:14.51 (-1.44)
100m: 1:13.07
(1:13.07)
21 Susanna Halme 1996 ORCA Helsinki 1:27.37 +29.88
Entry time: 1:26.31 (+1.06)
100m: 1:27.37
(1:27.37)
- Jenni Kurki 2005 Simmis Wanda ry DNS
Event official at: 25/09/2021 9.53.14
2021-09-25 09.53.24 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner