2021-12-09   02:44:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Speedo Cup 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Speedo Cup 2021
Place: Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Milka Marjakaarto 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.74 2:07.74
Entry time: 2:08.05 (-0.31)
50m: 29.55
100m: 1:01.86
(32.31)
150m: 1:35.18
(33.32)
200m: 2:07.74
(32.56)
2 Sini Mäkilä 2006 Raision Urheilijat +0.76 2:08.24 +0.50
Entry time: 2:06.61 (+1.63)
50m: 30.29
100m: 1:02.85
(32.56)
150m: 1:35.88
(33.03)
200m: 2:08.24
(32.36)
3 Elsa Vira 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.75 2:11.72 +3.98
Entry time: 2:13.59 (-1.87)
50m: 31.24
100m: 1:05.44
(34.20)
150m: 1:38.99
(33.55)
200m: 2:11.72
(32.73)
4 Jenni Korkeamäki 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.66 2:13.71 +5.97
Entry time: 2:09.05 (+4.66)
50m: 30.28
100m: 1:03.54
(33.26)
150m: 1:38.49
(34.95)
200m: 2:13.71
(35.22)
5 Matilda Leppänen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.76 2:14.25 +6.51
Entry time: 2:17.85 (-3.60)
50m: 31.06
100m: 1:05.24
(34.18)
150m: 1:40.41
(35.17)
200m: 2:14.25
(33.84)
6 Enna Äyrämöinen 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.63 2:15.88 +8.14
Entry time: 2:10.98 (+4.90)
50m: 32.11
100m: 1:06.61
(34.50)
150m: 1:41.53
(34.92)
200m: 2:15.88
(34.35)
7 Venla Almira 2006 Simmis Grani 2:15.93 +8.19
Entry time: 2:34.67 (-18.74)
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:05.43
(33.83)
150m: 1:40.71
(35.28)
200m: 2:15.93
(35.22)
8 Petra Nieminen 2007 Cetus Espoo 2:17.92 +10.18
Entry time: 2:20.87 (-2.95)
50m: 31.36
100m: 1:06.16
(34.80)
150m: 1:42.80
(36.64)
200m: 2:17.92
(35.12)
9 Rita Heinonen 2006 Raision Urheilijat +0.72 2:18.38 +10.64
50m: 32.37
100m: 1:08.02
(35.65)
150m: 1:43.52
(35.50)
200m: 2:18.38
(34.86)
10 Anna Lindholm 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.85 2:19.17 +11.43
Entry time: 2:16.90 (+2.27)
50m: 31.67
100m: 1:06.51
(34.84)
150m: 1:42.46
(35.95)
200m: 2:19.17
(36.71)
11 Minea Kynkäänniemi 2007 Raision Urheilijat +0.82 2:19.31 +11.57
Entry time: 2:17.47 (+1.84)
50m: 32.53
100m: 1:08.08
(35.55)
150m: 1:44.46
(36.38)
200m: 2:19.31
(34.85)
12 Roosa Junnila 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.84 2:23.09 +15.35
Entry time: 2:23.43 (-0.34)
50m: 33.63
100m: 1:10.01
(36.38)
150m: 1:47.19
(37.18)
200m: 2:23.09
(35.90)
13 Dominika Stalinskaja 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.69 2:23.30 +15.56
Entry time: 2:21.72 (+1.58)
50m: 32.20
100m: 1:08.06
(35.86)
150m: 1:45.68
(37.62)
200m: 2:23.30
(37.62)
14 Rebekka Ritmala 2006 Vanders -0.25 2:23.97 +16.23
Entry time: 2:22.65 (+1.32)
50m: 33.53
100m: 1:09.92
(36.39)
150m: 1:47.15
(37.23)
200m: 2:23.97
(36.82)
15 Amanda Nilsson 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.74 2:24.71 +16.97
Entry time: 2:22.86 (+1.85)
50m: 32.46
100m: 1:08.96
(36.50)
150m: 1:46.77
(37.81)
200m: 2:24.71
(37.94)
16 Eine Idman 2007 Cetus Espoo +0.84 2:24.72 +16.98
Entry time: 2:32.41 (-7.69)
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:11.95
(37.67)
150m: 1:49.36
(37.41)
200m: 2:24.72
(35.36)
17 Aura Haunia 2007 Simmis Wanda ry +0.64 2:35.81 +28.07
Entry time: 2:35.32 (+0.49)
50m: 35.70
100m: 1:15.22
(39.52)
150m: 1:56.44
(41.22)
200m: 2:35.81
(39.37)
18 Nea Vilén 2007 Simmis Wanda ry +0.75 2:36.08 +28.34
Entry time: 2:38.72 (-2.64)
50m: 35.32
100m: 1:15.26
(39.94)
150m: 1:56.10
(40.84)
200m: 2:36.08
(39.98)
- Milla Kiviranta 2006 Vanders DNS
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.13.01
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Rebekka Luoto 2003 Raision Urheilijat 2:04.69
Entry time: 2:00.95 (+3.74)
50m: 29.69
100m: 1:01.61
(31.92)
150m: 1:33.58
(31.97)
200m: 2:04.69
(31.11)
2 Irene Mäkilä 2004 Raision Urheilijat +0.56 2:05.82 +1.13
Entry time: 2:03.87 (+1.95)
50m: 29.59
100m: 1:01.62
(32.03)
150m: 1:34.01
(32.39)
200m: 2:05.82
(31.81)
3 Vilma Leppähaara 2005 Salon Uimarit +0.75 2:07.82 +3.13
Entry time: 2:12.04 (-4.22)
50m: 29.74
100m: 1:02.31
(32.57)
150m: 1:35.24
(32.93)
200m: 2:07.82
(32.58)
4 Nelli Rauhanen 2005 Raision Urheilijat +0.71 2:11.40 +6.71
Entry time: 2:11.50 (-0.10)
50m: 30.85
100m: 1:04.60
(33.75)
150m: 1:38.47
(33.87)
200m: 2:11.40
(32.93)
5 Aino Koskelo 2005 Race Club Sveitsi +0.70 2:13.32 +8.63
Entry time: 2:09.64 (+3.68)
50m: 30.11
100m: 1:03.67
(33.56)
150m: 1:38.57
(34.90)
200m: 2:13.32
(34.75)
6 Aino Hankala 2005 Simmis Wanda ry +0.77 2:14.19 +9.50
Entry time: 2:09.89 (+4.30)
50m: 30.41
100m: 1:04.28
(33.87)
150m: 1:39.25
(34.97)
200m: 2:14.19
(34.94)
7 Milla Nikkanen 2002 Vanders +0.84 2:15.66 +10.97
50m: 29.54
100m: 1:03.61
(34.07)
150m: 1:39.43
(35.82)
200m: 2:15.66
(36.23)
8 Kaarina Rihte 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.70 2:16.99 +12.30
Entry time: 2:21.08 (-4.09)
50m: 32.03
100m: 1:06.93
(34.90)
150m: 1:42.32
(35.39)
200m: 2:16.99
(34.67)
9 Ada Oila 2005 Vanders +0.83 2:26.97 +22.28
Entry time: 2:21.77 (+5.20)
50m: 34.05
100m: 1:11.42
(37.37)
150m: 1:49.64
(38.22)
200m: 2:26.97
(37.33)
- Aliina Karvonen 2004 Simmis Wanda ry DNS
Event official at: 25/09/2021 11.13.01
2021-09-25 11.13.03 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner