2021-12-03   11:52:17
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Pokal Kopra 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Pokal Kopra 2021
Place: Olimpijski bazen Koper Organizer: PK Koper
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 10, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Women A 15 and older - Final
Rek. SLO  1:01.85 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/20/2008
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maruška Starin 2003 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  357 1:21.10
50m: 39.48
100m: 1:21.10
(41.62)
Event official at: 10/10/2021 10:22:57 AM
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Women B 13-14 years - Final
Rek. SLO  1:01.85 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/20/2008
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 517 1:11.70
50m: 35.09
100m: 1:11.70
(36.61)
2 Katarina Mandić 2008 Športno društvo Riba 382 1:19.31 +7.61
50m: 38.22
100m: 1:19.31
(41.09)
3 Ajda Medved 2007 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 328 1:23.40 +11.70
50m: 40.44
100m: 1:23.40
(42.96)
4 Zarja Jagodnik 2008 Plavalni klub Koper 274 1:28.57 +16.87
50m: 41.55
100m: 1:28.57
(47.02)
Event official at: 10/10/2021 10:22:57 AM
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Women C 11-12 years - Final
Rek. SLO  1:01.85 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/20/2008
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 397 1:18.32
50m: 38.54
100m: 1:18.32
(39.78)
2 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 362 1:20.76 +2.44
50m: 39.30
100m: 1:20.76
(41.46)
3 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba 301 1:25.86 +7.54
50m: 42.57
100m: 1:25.86
(43.29)
4 Katja Marolt 2009 Športno društvo Riba 293 1:26.58 +8.26
50m: 41.06
100m: 1:26.58
(45.52)
Event official at: 10/10/2021 10:22:57 AM
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Women D 10 and younger - Final
Rek. SLO  1:01.85 Anja Čarman 1985  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/20/2008
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Lucija Elizabeta Tomaževič 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 276 1:28.32
50m: 43.72
100m: 1:28.32
(44.60)
2 Zala Košir 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 260 1:30.11 +1.79
50m: 43.29
100m: 1:30.11
(46.82)
3 Carolina Elsner 2011 Športno društvo Riba 243 1:32.16 +3.84
50m: 44.43
100m: 1:32.16
(47.73)
4 Manca Kadivnik 2011 Športno društvo Riba 188 1:40.45 +12.13
50m: 47.46
100m: 1:40.45
(52.99)
5 Katarina Mahnič 2012 Športno društvo Aqua 137 1:51.66 +23.34
50m: 54.60
100m: 1:51.66
(57.06)
Event official at: 10/10/2021 10:22:57 AM
2021-10-10 10:49:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner