2021-12-06   16:45:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Pokal Kopra 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Pokal Kopra 2021
Place: Olimpijski bazen Koper Organizer: PK Koper
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 10, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men A 17 and older - Final
Rek. SLO  23.20 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Rim/Rome (ITA) 7/26/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  598 26.43
2 Antonio Žgomba 2000 Plivački klub Arena 542 27.31 +0.88
3 Maj Brlek 2003 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  512 27.82 +1.39
4 Tomas Torkar Ražman 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 466 28.71 +2.28
5 Borut Purgar 2004 Plavalni klub Koper 443 29.21 +2.78
6 Mark Pregelj 2003 Plavalni klub Koper 384 30.63 +4.20
Event official at: 10/10/2021 11:47:39 AM
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men B 15-16 years - Final
Rek. SLO  23.20 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Rim/Rome (ITA) 7/26/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  453 28.99
2 Michel Batagelj 2006 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 361 31.27 +2.28
Event official at: 10/10/2021 11:47:39 AM
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men C 13-14 years - Final
Rek. SLO  23.20 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Rim/Rome (ITA) 7/26/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mark Frolov 2008 Športno društvo Riba 369 31.04
2 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 325 32.37 +1.33
3 Val Viler 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 295 33.44 +2.40
4 Danijel Gor 2008 Plavalni klub Koper 286 33.79 +2.75
5 Mark Lucij Slapšak 2007 Športno društvo Aqua 179 39.46 +8.42
Event official at: 10/10/2021 11:47:39 AM
Event 9, 50m Butterfly Men D 12 and younger - Final
Rek. SLO  23.20 Jernej Godec 1986  (SLO) Rim/Rome (ITA) 7/26/2009
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Krdžalić 2009 Športno društvo Riba 399 30.23
2 Jakob Kovačič Lovšin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 268 34.54 +4.31
3 Lev Vilfan Kožuh 2009 Športno društvo Riba 251 35.30 +5.07
4 Tosja Bržan 2010 Plavalni klub Koper 241 35.75 +5.52
5 Gregor Osterman Lazar 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 209 37.52 +7.29
6 Žiga Poljšak 2010 Športno društvo Riba 183 39.21 +8.98
7 Lan Pribac 2009 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  182 39.24 +9.01
8 Kristian Burduja 2009 Plavalni klub Koper 178 39.53 +9.30
9 Svit Medved 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 147 42.11 +11.88
10 Oskar Šmid 2009 Športno društvo Riba 139 42.90 +12.67
11 Jaka Čufer 2011 Športno društvo Aqua 125 44.53 +14.30
12 Mark Trampuž 2010 Športno društvo Aqua 123 44.69 +14.46
13 Matic Turk 2009 Športno društvo Riba 123 44.75 +14.52
14 Luka Remškar 2010 Plavalni klub Koper 96 48.61 +18.38
15 Jak Novak 2010 Športno društvo Aqua 82 51.22 +20.99
16 Žiga Ostrež 2009 Športno društvo Aqua 72 53.51 +23.28
Event official at: 10/10/2021 11:47:39 AM
2021-10-10 11:47:42 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner