Results for DM for Hold - 2. Division
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
4. afsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Aarhus Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Aarhus Swim & Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
12. nov 2021 to 14. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 39, 200m Butterfly Herrer - Final |
|
|
DEN |
1:51.62 |
|
|
|
Viktor B. Bromer |
1993 |
|
Netanya, Israel |
06-12-2015 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Egemose Gregersen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
705 |
2:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian L H Frederiksen |
2001 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
694 |
2:02.25 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofus Bolwig Balladone |
2002 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
632 |
2:06.09 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
631 |
2:06.14 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
H2Odense |
|
628 |
2:06.34 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicolai Wiuff |
2002 |
A6 |
|
616 |
2:07.19 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
H2Odense |
|
598 |
2:08.47 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
571 |
2:10.45 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Fenger |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
556 |
2:11.60 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Korsager Elkjær |
2001 |
Aarhus Swim |
|
516 |
2:14.93 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matti Andersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
500 |
2:16.31 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Stenholt Røpke |
2004 |
A6 |
|
483 |
2:17.92 |
+16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Villads Brasch Jensen |
2004 |
GTI |
|
463 |
2:19.90 |
+18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Valdemar Mariegaard |
1999 |
GTI |
|
427 |
2:23.69 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 14-11-2021 11:54:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-11-2021 12:10.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyseng IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|