2022-09-27   12:57:54
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Delfin 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
MM Delfin 2021
Place: Bazen Tivoli Organizer: ŠD Delfin
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Women - Final
Abs žensk 58.00 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 12/5/2015
Mladinke 58.84 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Doha (QAT) 12/6/2014
Kadetinje 1:01.50 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 2/6/2003
Deklie 1:03.42 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO) 11/10/2001
Ml.deklic 1:10.42 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 12/14/2008
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tia Primc 2004 Plavalni klub Ilirija 667 1:02.48
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:02.48
(33.42)
2 Ema Čerin 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 617 1:04.14 +1.66
50m: 30.28
100m: 1:04.14
(33.86)
3 Marta Arko 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 610 1:04.39 +1.91
50m: 29.70
100m: 1:04.39
(34.69)
4 Sara Mihalič 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 596 1:04.87 +2.39
50m: 30.18
100m: 1:04.87
(34.69)
5 Kaja Predalič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 523 1:07.75 +5.27
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:07.75
(36.27)
6 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 491 1:09.20 +6.72
50m: 31.51
100m: 1:09.20
(37.69)
7 Gaja Lucija Valant 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 425 1:12.62 +10.14
50m: 33.76
100m: 1:12.62
(38.86)
8 Vanja Predalič 2006 Športno društvo Delfin 422 1:12.79 +10.31
50m: 34.29
100m: 1:12.79
(38.50)
9 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 422 1:12.80 +10.32
50m: 35.57
100m: 1:12.80
(37.23)
10 Rebeka Nikolič Krištof 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 397 1:14.26 +11.78
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:14.26
(42.81)
11 Špela Sedič 2006 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 396 1:14.32 +11.84
50m: 35.11
100m: 1:14.32
(39.21)
12 Ajda Tavzes Cirman 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 394 1:14.44 +11.96
50m: 33.68
100m: 1:14.44
(40.76)
13 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 352 1:17.34 +14.86
50m: 35.84
100m: 1:17.34
(41.50)
14 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 350 1:17.46 +14.98
50m: 35.19
100m: 1:17.46
(42.27)
15 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 298 1:21.67 +19.19
50m: 37.14
100m: 1:21.67
(44.53)
16 Laura Podgoršek 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 269 1:24.52 +22.04
50m: 38.28
100m: 1:24.52
(46.24)
17 Ana Črepinko 2008 Plavalni klub Terme Ptuj 253 1:26.28 +23.80
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:26.28
(47.52)
18 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 250 1:26.61 +24.13
50m: 39.50
100m: 1:26.61
(47.11)
19 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 248 1:26.89 +24.41
50m: 38.91
100m: 1:26.89
(47.98)
- Ana Hajdinjak 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Špela Tomažič 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Lena Bornšek 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
- Laura Knez 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje DNS
Event official at: 11/6/2021 9:44:04 AM
2021-11-06 09:44:07 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner