2022-09-27   13:07:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Delfin 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
MM Delfin 2021
Place: Bazen Tivoli Organizer: ŠD Delfin
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021
Event 9, 100m Individual Medley Men - Final
Abs mošk 50.76 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/12/2009
Mladinci 55.48 Žiga Cerkovnik 1994  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/24/2012
Kadeti 57.54 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 11/18/2018
Dečki 58.57 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Marib Ljubljana (SLO) 11/6/2021
ML.dečki 1:03.36 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 11/30/2019
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Piero Codia 1989 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 675 56.17
50m: 25.35
100m: 56.17
(30.82)
2 Tim Bizjak 2004 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 610 58.08 +1.91
50m: 26.76
100m: 58.08
(31.32)
3 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 595 58.57 +2.40 Dečki
50m: 27.17
100m: 58.57
(31.40)
4 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  577 59.16 +2.99
50m: 26.41
100m: 59.16
(32.75)
5 Žan Špenko 1996 Plavalni klub Ilirija 521 1:01.22 +5.05
50m: 27.96
100m: 1:01.22
(33.26)
6 Anže Koroš 2003 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 507 1:01.80 +5.63
50m: 29.21
100m: 1:01.80
(32.59)
7 Patrick  Eremija 2005 Plivački klub Kantrida 497 1:02.18 +6.01
50m: 29.52
100m: 1:02.18
(32.66)
8 Erik Hrovat 2001 Športno društvo Delfin 490 1:02.48 +6.31
50m: 29.12
100m: 1:02.48
(33.36)
9 Nejc Bezjak 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 477 1:03.06 +6.89
50m: 29.90
100m: 1:03.06
(33.16)
10 Klemen Topolnik 2004 Plavalni klub Ribnica 475 1:03.15 +6.98
50m: 29.76
100m: 1:03.15
(33.39)
11 Nejc Kukec 2001 Plavalni klub Ilirija 460 1:03.82 +7.65
50m: 30.43
100m: 1:03.82
(33.39)
11 Jaka Ðorđevič 2006 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 460 1:03.82 +7.65
50m: 30.02
100m: 1:03.82
(33.80)
13 Matej Rađenović 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 1:04.49 +8.32
50m: 28.61
100m: 1:04.49
(35.88)
14 Lan Dovč 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 436 1:04.97 +8.80
50m: 31.10
100m: 1:04.97
(33.87)
15 Taj Majcen 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 434 1:05.07 +8.90
50m: 30.04
100m: 1:05.07
(35.03)
16 Matevž Štih 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 430 1:05.27 +9.10
50m: 30.16
100m: 1:05.27
(35.11)
17 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 409 1:06.36 +10.19
50m: 31.21
100m: 1:06.36
(35.15)
18 Matija Osetič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 400 1:06.83 +10.66
50m: 31.30
100m: 1:06.83
(35.53)
19 Mitja Turk 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 399 1:06.89 +10.72
50m: 31.18
100m: 1:06.89
(35.71)
19 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 399 1:06.89 +10.72
50m: 30.49
100m: 1:06.89
(36.40)
21 Tomaž Šiško 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 386 1:07.68 +11.51
50m: 31.19
100m: 1:07.68
(36.49)
22 Svit Pavešič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 385 1:07.71 +11.54
50m: 31.27
100m: 1:07.71
(36.44)
23 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 379 1:08.08 +11.91
50m: 30.00
100m: 1:08.08
(38.08)
24 Jan Luka Majhenič 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 379 1:08.09 +11.92
50m: 31.35
100m: 1:08.09
(36.74)
25 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 375 1:08.31 +12.14
50m: 32.08
100m: 1:08.31
(36.23)
26 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 371 1:08.57 +12.40
50m: 31.97
100m: 1:08.57
(36.60)
27 Cene Ulaga Sterle 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 370 1:08.61 +12.44
50m: 31.86
100m: 1:08.61
(36.75)
28 Nej Pšeničnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 369 1:08.68 +12.51
50m: 31.72
100m: 1:08.68
(36.96)
29 Timotej Belšak 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 368 1:08.73 +12.56
50m: 31.76
100m: 1:08.73
(36.97)
30 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 364 1:08.97 +12.80
50m: 32.40
100m: 1:08.97
(36.57)
31 Črt Babič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 363 1:09.02 +12.85
50m: 31.57
100m: 1:09.02
(37.45)
32 Yisi Liu 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 358 1:09.38 +13.21
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:09.38
(36.93)
33 Nik Vrtarič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 344 1:10.31 +14.14
50m: 32.70
100m: 1:10.31
(37.61)
34 Luka Princip 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 339 1:10.64 +14.47
50m: 32.35
100m: 1:10.64
(38.29)
35 Florijan Resnik 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 336 1:10.82 +14.65
50m: 33.51
100m: 1:10.82
(37.31)
36 Lan Volavšek 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 333 1:11.04 +14.87
50m: 32.95
100m: 1:11.04
(38.09)
37 Jurij Valentinčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 331 1:11.20 +15.03
50m: 33.34
100m: 1:11.20
(37.86)
38 Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 325 1:11.64 +15.47
50m: 32.43
100m: 1:11.64
(39.21)
39 Ismar Čatić 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 322 1:11.85 +15.68
50m: 33.74
100m: 1:11.85
(38.11)
40 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 307 1:13.05 +16.88
50m: 34.69
100m: 1:13.05
(38.36)
41 Mitja Gregorič 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija 295 1:14.02 +17.85
50m: 32.79
100m: 1:14.02
(41.23)
42 Gari Klenovšek 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 293 1:14.16 +17.99
50m: 34.70
100m: 1:14.16
(39.46)
43 Matic Pečar 2003 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 292 1:14.27 +18.10
50m: 33.18
100m: 1:14.27
(41.09)
44 Anej Krušič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 280 1:15.28 +19.11
50m: 36.52
100m: 1:15.28
(38.76)
45 Urban Zimic 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 272 1:16.02 +19.85
50m: 35.70
100m: 1:16.02
(40.32)
46 Bor Rotovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 267 1:16.49 +20.32
50m: 36.96
100m: 1:16.49
(39.53)
47 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 266 1:16.62 +20.45
50m: 36.04
100m: 1:16.62
(40.58)
48 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 263 1:16.90 +20.73
50m: 37.18
100m: 1:16.90
(39.72)
49 Liam Negodič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 248 1:18.42 +22.25
50m: 37.03
100m: 1:18.42
(41.39)
50 Nik Markač 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 246 1:18.56 +22.39
50m: 36.62
100m: 1:18.56
(41.94)
51 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 237 1:19.53 +23.36
50m: 38.02
100m: 1:19.53
(41.51)
52 Peter Vuga 2006 Športno društvo Delfin 235 1:19.77 +23.60
50m: 35.89
100m: 1:19.77
(43.88)
53 Jaka Petek 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 232 1:20.09 +23.92
50m: 38.62
100m: 1:20.09
(41.47)
54 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 230 1:20.35 +24.18
50m: 36.42
100m: 1:20.35
(43.93)
55 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 208 1:23.13 +26.96
50m: 39.85
100m: 1:23.13
(43.28)
56 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 201 1:24.06 +27.89
50m: 36.91
100m: 1:24.06
(47.15)
57 Matija Krašan 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 190 1:25.63 +29.46
50m: 42.63
100m: 1:25.63
(43.00)
58 Nace Žen 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 184 1:26.49 +30.32
50m: 40.21
100m: 1:26.49
(46.28)
59 Adam Jovanović 2006 Plavalno društvo Maribor 168 1:29.17 +33.00
50m: 41.44
100m: 1:29.17
(47.73)
60 Tymur Beshlyk 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 141 1:34.62 +38.45
50m: 42.89
100m: 1:34.62
(51.73)
61 Staš Polič 2009 Športno društvo Delfin 138 1:35.26 +39.09
50m: 45.67
100m: 1:35.26
(49.59)
62 Aljaž Nučič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 132 1:36.56 +40.39
50m: 47.27
100m: 1:36.56
(49.29)
63 Žiga Keržič Rakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 100 1:46.07 +49.90
50m: 50.07
100m: 1:46.07
(56.00)
- Alexander Paternoster 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K DSQ
SW 9.4
- Alessandro Ambrožič 2010 Plavalni klub Ribnica DSQ
SW 9.4
- Tian Kovač 2007 Plavalno društvo Maribor DSQ
SW 9.4
- Lovro Lukan 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
- Robert Djukić 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
- Peter Lackovič 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik DNS
Event official at: 11/6/2021 10:43:05 AM
2021-11-06 10:43:14 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner