2023-02-01   23:00:44
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Delfin 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 2

Document
Results
MM Delfin 2021
Place: Bazen Tivoli Organizer: ŠD Delfin
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 6, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women - Final
Abs žensk 24.62 Neža Klančar 2000  (SLO) Glasgow (GBR) 12/6/2019
Mladinke 25.10 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Herning (DEN) 12/15/2013
Kadetinje 25.23 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/25/2012
Deklie 26.58 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/2/2014
Ml.deklic 27.77 Ula Rožič 2007  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/8/2018
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Meri   Mataja 2004 Plivački klub Kantrida 610 27.03
2 Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  577 27.54 +0.51
3 Klara   Kosanović 2004 Plivački klub Kantrida 565 27.73 +0.70
4 Antea Maris Matkovič 2002 Športno društvo Delfin 550 27.98 +0.95
4 Neli Škaper 2007 Plavalni klub Ribnica 550 27.98 +0.95
6 Moeti Korenjak Gobbo 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 545 28.06 +1.03
7 Laura Angleitner Sagadin 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 533 28.28 +1.25
8 Pika Radelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 512 28.65 +1.62
9 Maja Levstek 2005 Plavalni klub Ribnica 482 29.24 +2.21
10 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 477 29.34 +2.31
11 Nika Mihelčič 2007 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 465 29.59 +2.56
12 Sara Zalaznik 2002 Športno društvo Delfin 456 29.77 +2.74
13 Sonča Frelih Uhelj 2005 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  456 29.78 +2.75
14 Hana Starc 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 452 29.86 +2.83
15 Vanja Predalič 2006 Športno društvo Delfin 449 29.94 +2.91
16 Lina Primc 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 447 29.97 +2.94
17 Lara Mihevc 2005 Športno društvo Delfin 444 30.04 +3.01
18 Manja Marinič 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 439 30.16 +3.13
19 Evelyn Najvirt 2007 Plavalno društvo Maribor 428 30.41 +3.38
19 Julija Švagelj Repolusk 2006 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 428 30.41 +3.38
21 Elinn Muraus 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 415 30.74 +3.71
22 Anja Vrščaj 2005 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 409 30.87 +3.84
23 Eliana Hlastan 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 402 31.06 +4.03
24 Tara Ivanović 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 401 31.07 +4.04
25 Eli Kumer 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 401 31.08 +4.05
25 Maša Kovač 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 401 31.08 +4.05
27 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 395 31.23 +4.20
28 Anastazija Radić 2000 Športno društvo Delfin 390 31.38 +4.35
29 Špela Sedič 2006 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 389 31.40 +4.37
30 Kaja Gregorčič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 385 31.51 +4.48
31 Ajda Medved 2007 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 365 32.08 +5.05
32 Neža Juvančič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 356 32.33 +5.30
33 Anastasiia Shevchenko 2005 Plavalni klub Ilirija 356 32.35 +5.32
34 Emma Krevs 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 351 32.50 +5.47
35 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 343 32.75 +5.72
36 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 335 32.99 +5.96
37 Ula Krištofelc 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 332 33.09 +6.06
38 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 326 33.29 +6.26
39 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 305 34.03 +7.00
40 Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 295 34.42 +7.39
41 Zara Knez 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 265 35.67 +8.64
42 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 264 35.73 +8.70
43 Lija Helbl 2010 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 262 35.81 +8.78
44 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 254 36.17 +9.14
45 Mia Maltarić 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 224 37.74 +10.71
46 Tjaša Čuk Barič 2006 Športno društvo Delfin 207 38.73 +11.70
47 Ela Jovanović 2011 Plavalno društvo Maribor 193 39.61 +12.58
48 Ela Ferčec 2008 Plavalno društvo Maribor 151 42.97 +15.94
49 Brina Auer 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 149 43.22 +16.19
50 Mila Mankoč Šolar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 125 45.75 +18.72
51 Teodora Zemunski 2014 Plavalno društvo Maribor 35 1:09.64 +42.61
- Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade DNS
- Manja Ilc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
- Maja Rihtaršič 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija DNS
- Živa Melanšek 2008 Športno društvo Delfin DNS
- Zara Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica DNS
Event official at: 11/6/2021 1:47:38 PM
2021-11-06 13:47:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner